Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 1:10:51
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
39  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
11. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 1:0 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
11. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 1:0 Фулхэм Фулхэм
12. тур
Гамбург Гамбург 1:0 Кёльн Кёльн
quarter-finals NYCFC New York City FC 0:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
quarter-finals Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
15. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 Club León FC León
13. тур FC Metz FC Metz 0:1 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
11. тур San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 2:0 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
11. тур Defensa Defensa y Justicia 3:2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
13. тур Оренбург ФК Оренбург 1:0 Рубин Казань Рубин Казань
13. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 1:2 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
13. тур Анжи Анжи Махачкала 2:1 Енисей Красноярск Енисей
11. тур Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 4:2 US Lecce Lecce
11. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 0:0 Коньяспор Коньяспор
11. тур Гёзтепе Гёзтепе 2:0 Ризеспор Ризеспор
32. тур Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 1:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
9. тур Риу Ави Риу Ави 3:3 Насьонал Насьонал
9. тур Шавиш Шавиш 1:2 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
13. тур Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 0:0 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
13. тур Риека Риека 5:1 Рудеш Рудеш
28. тур Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 0:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
14. тур З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец 1:4 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
14. тур
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
14. тур Кьяжна Конкордия Кьяжна 0:0 Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан
14. тур ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 0:1 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
9. тур Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 0:1 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
11. тур Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
11. тур Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 3:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
29. тур Сириус ИК Сириус 1:1 Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ
29. тур Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 1:2 Юргорденc ИФ Юргорден
29. тур Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 0:1 Эстерсундc ФК Эстерсунд
29. тур Эльфсборг ИФ Эльфсборг 1:2 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
14. тур PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 Славия София Славия София
8. тур Неа Саламис Неа Саламина Фамагуста 1:0 Докса Катокопиас Д. Катокопиас
15. тур Вайле Вайле 3:1 Хорсенс Хорсенс
6. тур Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 1:2 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
28. тур Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК 1:1 ФК Будё/Глимт Будё/Глимт
29. тур Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1:2 IK Brage Brage
29. тур GAIS GAIS Göteborg 1:1 Östers IF Östers IF