Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 8:45:01
22. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 2:3 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
22. тур
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 1:1 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
22. тур
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 3:2 Кёльн Кёльн
24. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден
24. тур Эйбар Эйбар 2:2 Хетафе Хетафе
24. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 3:0 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
25. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 2:0 Дижон Дижон
25. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 2:1 ЕА Генгам Генгам
24. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 0:1 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
2nd round Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:0 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
22. тур Y. Malatya U21 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 1:0 Besiktas JK U21 Besiktas U21
22. тур Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 1:2 Бешикташ Бешикташ
22. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 1:0 Зволле Зволле
26. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 3:1 Локерен Локерен
26. тур AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 0:3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
21. тур ФК Теплице ФК Теплице 0:2 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
22. тур СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 0:2 Орхус Орхус
22. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 4:0 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
21. тур Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 0:0 Рудеш Рудеш
22. тур Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин 3:1 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
22. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 4:0 Лех Познань Лех Познань
21. тур ФК Верея ФК Верея Стара-Загора 0:0 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
15. тур CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
group stage Valledupar FCR Valledupar 3:3 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
group stage Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:0 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC
14. тур Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
20. тур Аль-Шабаб Аль-Шабаб Эр-Рияд 1:0 Аль-Вахда Мекка Аль-Вахда
20. тур Аль-Раед Аль-Раед 1:1 Аль-Иттихад Джидда Аль-Иттихад
19. тур Веллингтон Веллингтон Феникс 1:1 Мельбурн Виктори Мельбурн
19. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед Джетс 3:1 Мельбурн Сити Мельбурн Сити
15. тур Аль-Вахда Аль-Вахда Абу Даби 3:1 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
15. тур Аль-Зафра Аль-Зафра 3:0 Аль-Айн ФК Аль-Айн ФК
15. тур Шабаб Дубай Шабаб Аль-Ахли Дубай 2:2 Аджман Клуб Аджман Клуб
15. тур Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:1 Аль-Иттихад Кальба Иттихад Кальба
22. тур КФ Теута КФ Теута 2:1 ФК Кукеси ФК Кукеси
22. тур Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 2:2 Petrojet Petrojet
22. тур El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 2:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
18. тур Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 1:1 Olympique Safi OC Safi
1st round Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 1:1 Racing Club Racing Club
1st round Royal Pari Royal Pari Fútbol Club 2:1 Monagas SC Monagas SC
quarter-finals Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:1 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
semi-finals Ross County Ross County FC 2:1 East Fife FC East Fife
group stage MuSa Musan Salama 2:0 ФК Хака ФК Хака
group stage ХК Коупавогс ХК Коупавогс 1:2 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
group stage Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 1:3 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
group stage Викингюр Викингюр Рейкьявик 2:3 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр Хабнарфьордюр
group stage Njardvik UMF Njardvik 1:0 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
3. тур Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 2:2 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
1. тур Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
1. тур Derry City Derry City 3:0 University College Dublin UCD
1. тур Дандолк ФК Дандолк 1:1 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
1. тур St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 1:0 Cork City FC Cork City
1. тур Waterford FC Waterford FC 1:2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
33. тур Сандерленд Сандерленд 2:2 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
29. тур Ards FC Ards FC 0:3 Institute FC Institute FC
29. тур Crusaders Crusaders FC 4:2 Coleraine FC Coleraine
29. тур Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 4:3 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
24. тур Palermo SSD Palermo 1:1 Брешиа Брешиа
5th round
КПР Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 0:1 Уотфорд Уотфорд
26. тур Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:2 Гранада Гранада
25. тур Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо 1:1 Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29
25. тур Осер Осер 1:0 Клермон Фут Клермон
25. тур Шатору Шатору 1:2 Орлеан Орлеан
25. тур Гавр Гавр 0:2 Нанси Нанси
25. тур Лорьян FC Лорьян 2:1 Red Star FC Red Star FC
25. тур Ньор Ньор 1:1 ES Труа AC Труа
25. тур Париж Париж ФК 1:1 Аяччо Аяччо
25. тур Валансьен Валансьен 3:2 Гренобль Фут Гренобль
22. тур US Avranches US Avranches 2:1 Родез АФ Родез
22. тур USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 0:0 Tours FC Tours FC
22. тур Ле-Ман Ле-Ман 0:1 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
22. тур Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 0:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
22. тур Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:1 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
22. тур SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:0 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
22. тур Lyon Duchère AS Lyon Duchère 3:1 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
22. тур Pau FC Pau FC 0:1 US Concarneau Concarneau
25. тур FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
25. тур Валвейк РКК Валвейк 0:1 Almere City FC Almere City
25. тур MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4:2 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
25. тур Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
25. тур AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 0:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
25. тур TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:0 SC Telstar Telstar
25. тур FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
25. тур FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:4 Спарта Роттердам Спарта Р.
25. тур Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 4:4 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
22. тур Риу Ави Риу Ави 1:2 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
22. тур
Elazigspor Elazigspor 1:2 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
21. тур FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
17. тур Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 0:4 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal U23
17. тур Man City U23 Manchester City U23 0:1 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
17. тур Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 0:1 Derby County U23 Derby U23
17. тур Chelsea U23 Chelsea FC U23 0:2 Swansea City U23 Swansea U23
17. тур Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 4:0 Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
17. тур Southampton U23 Southampton FC U23 2:1 Fulham FC U23 Fulham U23
17. тур Reading U23 Reading FC U23 0:2 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
24. тур Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
24. тур Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 2:0 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
24. тур Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 2:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
24. тур Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 0:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
24. тур H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
22. тур SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
21. тур Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
22. тур Concordia Concordia Hamburg 5:2 HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg
22. тур SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 14:0 VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
22. тур TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1:2 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
20. тур TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 1:1 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
19. тур FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 3:1 SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
17. тур Karlsruhe U17 Karlsruher SC U17 1:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U17 Hoffenheim U17
3. тур Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 3:1 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
3. тур Llanelli Llanelli AFC 0:3 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
10. тур La U La U Universitarios 0:2 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
11. тур HK Pegasus Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:0 Hoi King SA Hoi King
18. тур Кастриот КЕК-у Кастриот 0:3 ФК Лапи ФК Лапи
17. тур Glacis United Glacis United 0:2 Gibraltar United FC Gibraltar Utd.
last 16 Borneo FC Borneo FC 1:0 PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
18. тур Тарксьен Тарксьен Райнбоус 1:2 Слиема Уондерерс Слиема Уондер.
17. тур San Gwann FC San Gwann FC 2:1 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
17. тур Sirens FC Sirens FC 1:0 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
16. тур Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 1:2 Аль-Ахли Доха Аль-Ахли
16. тур Катар СК Катар Спортс Клуб Доха 0:0 Аль-Шахания Аль-Шахания
18. тур Трактор Трактор Сази 1:0 Эстегляль ФК Эстегляль
18. тур Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 1:1 Машин Сази Табриз Машин Сази
18. тур Пайкан Пайкан ФК 0:1 Сепахан ФК Сепахан ФК
last 16 Cape Umoya Utd. Cape Umoya United FC 4:2 По пен. Mbombela United FC Mbombela United
last 16 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 3:0 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Россия Ю-17 Россия до 17 лет 4:2 Switzerland U17 Switzerland U17
Belgium U17 Belgium U17 2:1 Republic of Ireland U17 Ireland U17
16. тур Керала Бластерс Керала Бластерс ФК 3:0 Ченнайин ФК Ченнайин ФК