Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 17:34:36
intermediate stage
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 0:1 Интернационале Интер
intermediate stage Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 0:0 Генк Генк
intermediate stage Краснодар ФК Краснодар 0:0 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
intermediate stage Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 3:3 Бетис Бетис
intermediate stage Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 2:2 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
intermediate stage
Лацио Лацио 0:1 Севилья Севилья
intermediate stage БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов 1:0 Арсенал Арсенал
intermediate stage
Галатасарай Галатасарай 1:2 Бенфика Бенфика
intermediate stage Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
intermediate stage Брюгге Брюгге 2:1 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
intermediate stage
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 1:3 Наполи Наполи
intermediate stage Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 1:2 ФК Челси Челси
intermediate stage Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 2:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
intermediate stage Селтик Селтик Глазго 0:2 Валенсия Валенсия
intermediate stage Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 0:1 Вильярреал Вильярреал
2nd round U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 0:0 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
2nd round Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 5:1 The Strongest La Paz The Strongest
2nd round São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 0:0 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
2nd round Caracas FC Caracas FC 0:0 Delfín SC Delfín SC

18. тур RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 3:0 SC Neheim SC Neheim
group stage Envigado Envigado FC 1:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
group stage Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:0 Cortuluá Cortuluá
group stage CD América CD América de Cali 1:0 Universitario Popayán Uni. Popayán
group stage Quindío Deportes Quindío 0:1 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
group stage Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 1:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
group stage Millonarios Millonarios FC 1:0 Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF
group stage A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1:2 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
group stage Pereira Deportivo Pereira 2:1 Leones FC Leones FC
group stage Atlético FC Atlético FC 1:2 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
20. тур Аль-Фейха Аль-Фейха 1:2 Аль-Фатех Аль-Фатех
20. тур Аль-Таавун Аль-Таавун 4:0 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
15. тур Аль-Фуджайра Аль-Фуджайра 0:5 Аль-Джазира Абу-Даби Аль-Джазира
15. тур Аль-Наср Аль-Наср Дубай 0:1 Шарджа Спортс Клуб Шарджа СК
22. тур El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 2:2 El Gouna FC El Gouna
22. тур El Masry El Masry SC 2:0 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
22. тур Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 4:0 Smouha SC Smouha
1. тур Nacional Club Nacional Asunción 2:4 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
групповой этап ИА Акранес ИА Акранес 2:0 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
26. тур Rende Rende Calcio 1968 0:1 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
26. тур Reggina Reggina 1914 0:0 Potenza Calcio Potenza
22. тур Шамбли Шамбли 2:0 Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
10. тур Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:0 Limón FC Limón FC
10. тур Grecia Municipal Grecia 2:2 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
10. тур Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 0:0 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
10. тур Herediano CS Herediano 3:2 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
10. тур LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:0 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
9. тур Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 1:1 Bendel Insurance Bendel Ins.
9. тур Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC 2:1 Kwara United FC Kwara United
9. тур Go Round FC Go Round FC 1:1 Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
9. тур Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC 1:1 Akwa United Akwa United
9. тур Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah FC 1:0 El-Kanemi Warriors Kanemi Warriors
9. тур FC Heartland FC Heartland 1:1 Gombe United FC Gombe United

21. тур Rotonda Rotonda Calcio 1:2 SS Turris Calcio Turris
16. тур Умм-Салаль Умм-Салаль 2:1 Аль-Гарафа Эр-Райян Аль-Гарафа
16. тур Аль-Райян Аль-Райян Эр-Райян 3:1 Аль-Араби Доха Аль-Араби Доха
18. тур Персеполис Персеполис ФК 2:0 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khz.
18. тур Санан Нафт Санан Нафт 0:0 Шахр Худру Шахр Худру
6. тур NoFeL SC NoFeL Sporting Club 0:0 Team BJMC BJMC
6. тур Башундхара Башундхара Кингс 1:0 Рахматгонж МФС Рахматгонж МФС
Turkey U17 Turkey U17 1:1 Croatia U17 Croatia U17
Italy U17 Italy U17 2:0 Serbia U17 Serbia U17
Spain U19 Spain U19 1:1 Scotland U19 Scotland U19
Italy U15 Italy U15 3:2 Turkey U15 Turkey U15
Croatia U19 Croatia U19 1:0 Serbia U19 Serbia U19
Россия Ю-15 Россия до 15 лет 3:0 Ирак U16 Ирак U16
U. A. E. U16 United Arab Emirates U16 1:2 Belgium U16 Belgium U16
18. тур Куэсс Бенгал ФК Куэсс Ист Бенгал ФК 5:0 Шиллонг Ладжонг ФК Шиллонг Ладжонг
16. тур ФК Гоа ФК Гоа 3:0 АТК АТК
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Thomas Oluwa Thomas Oluwa Shamrock U19 Shamrock Rovers U19 1:0 Wexford FC
Mos Mos Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 1:0 Молде ФК
Mads Nielsen Mads Nielsen Fredrikstad Kvik Halden 0:4 Fredrikstad FK
Coll Donaldson Coll Donaldson Ross County Ross County FC 1:0 Dundee United FC
N. Jokelainen N. Jokelainen AC Oulu Musan Salama 1:1 AC Oulu