Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 0:01:07
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
119  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
27. тур Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 0:0 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
27. тур Арсенал Арсенал 2:0 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
final Челси ФК Челси 3:4По пен. Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
25. тур Леганес Леганес 1:1 Валенсия Валенсия
25. тур Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 2:0 Вильярреал Вильярреал
25. тур
Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 0:2 Бетис Бетис
25. тур Леванте Леванте 1:2 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
23. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 0:3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
23. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 3:2 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
25. тур Сампдория Сампдория 1:0 Кальяри Кальяри
25. тур Болонья Болонья 0:1 Ювентус Ювентус
25. тур Сассуоло Сассуоло 1:1 СПАЛ СПАЛ
25. тур Кьево Кьево Верона 0:0 Дженоа Дженоа
25. тур Парма Парма 0:4 Наполи Наполи
25. тур Фиорентина Фиорентина 3:3 Интернационале Интер
26. тур Нант Нант 1:0 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
26. тур Монпелье Монпелье 2:4 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
26. тур Тулуза FК Тулуза 1:1 СМ Кан СМ Кан
26. тур Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1:1 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
26. тур Монако Монако 2:0 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
23. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 1:5 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
23. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 1:1 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
23. тур Эммен Эммен 0:3 Витесс Арнем Витесс
23. тур Виллем II Виллем II 2:1 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
27. тур Андерлехт Андерлехт 2:2 Брюгге Брюгге
27. тур Генк Генк 0:0 Антверпен Антверпен
27. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 3:1 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
19. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 1:1 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
19. тур
Маттерсбург СВ Маттерсбург 1:1 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
19. тур
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 2:0 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
quarter-finals Ростов ФК Ростов 1:0 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
20. тур Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 1:3 Racing Club Racing Club
20. тур River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 2:1 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
20. тур Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
20. тур CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs
8. тур Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 3:0 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
8. тур Monterrey CF Monterrey 0:0 Puebla FC Puebla FC
8. тур América CF América 3:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
8. тур CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 3:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
8. тур Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:2 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
8. тур UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:3 Club León FC León
23. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 2:1 ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор
23. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 0:1 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
23. тур Галатасарай Галатасарай 1:0 Акхисарспор Акхисарспор
23. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 3:0 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
23. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 2:1 Гамбург Гамбург
23. тур
Магдебург Магдебург 1:1 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
23. тур
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:0 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
22. тур
Лугано Лугано 0:1 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
22. тур
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 1:1 Люцерн Люцерн
22. тур
Тун Тун 1:1 Грассхоппер Цюрих Грассхоппер
22. тур Истра 1961 Истра 1961 0:0 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
22. тур Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 3:0 Осиек Осиек
27. тур Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:3 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
27. тур UD Almería UD Almería 3:1 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
27. тур Málaga CF Málaga CF 0:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
27. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 2:2 Elche CF Elche CF
27. тур Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
22. тур Паниониос Паниониос Афины 2:0 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
22. тур AO Ксанти AO Ксанти 0:1 Левадиакос Левадиакос
22. тур ПАС Ламия ПАС Ламия 1964 2:1 AE Лариса AE Лариса
22. тур ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 1:1 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
27. тур Гамильтон Акад. Гамильтон Академикал 0:5 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
22. тур Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 3:2 Баник Острава Баник Острава
25. тур Д. Кэлэраши Дунэря Кэлэраши 0:0 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
25. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 1:1 Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан
25. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 3:2 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
23. тур Левски София Левски София 1:0 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
23. тур ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 2:0 Локомотив Пловдив Лок. Пловдив
23. тур PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:0 ФК Дунав Русе ФК Дунав
23. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 2:0 Насьонал Насьонал
23. тур Боавишта Боавишта 1:0 Риу Ави Риу Ави
23. тур Хобро Хобро 2:0 Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
23. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 1:2 Оденсе Оденсе
23. тур Орхус Орхус 1:2 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
23. тур Брондбю Брондбю 2:1 Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК
6. тур A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 3:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
6. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:2 CD América de Cali CD América
6. тур Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:0 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
6. тур Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
6. тур Once Caldas Once Caldas 2:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
23. тур Benfica B SL Benfica B 1:2 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
23. тур Farense SC Farense 1:2 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
23. тур Arouca FC Arouca 1:0 FC Porto B FC Porto B
23. тур Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 4:0 SC Braga B Braga B
23. тур Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 0:0 Varzim Sport Club Varzim
23. тур Estoril GD Estoril 1:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
3. тур Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 0:2 CD Macará CD Macará
3. тур SD Aucas SD Aucas 3:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
3. тур Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 2:0 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
25. тур AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:0 Venezia FC Venezia
2. тур Peñarol CA Peñarol 5:0 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
2. тур CA Fénix CA Fénix 4:4 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
2. тур Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 1:0 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
2. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 0:3 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
23. тур Чукарички ФК Чукарички 3:0 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
23. тур Рад ФК Рад 1:1 ФК Динамо Вране Динамо Вране
23. тур Медзь Легница Медзь Легница 2:1 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
23. тур Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 1:0 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
2. тур Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 0:1 CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
2. тур Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 1:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
19. тур Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев 0:2 Десна Чернигов Десна
19. тур Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 0:4 Карпаты Львов Карпаты
20. тур Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 0:0 Adelaide United Adelaide United
20. тур Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 Perth Glory Perth Glory
34. тур Luton Town Luton Town 1:1 Coventry City Coventry City
25. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
25. тур
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
20. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 3:0 Алюминий Кидричево НК Алюминий
20. тур НК Домжале НК Домжале 6:2 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
20. тур НК Кршко НК Кршко 1:4 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
23. тур Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:2 Altay SK Altay
23. тур Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1:3 Elazigspor Elazigspor
23. тур Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:2 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
23. тур Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 1:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
21. тур Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 2:3 Free State Stars FS Stars
21. тур Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 0:0 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
18. тур FC Pune City FC Pune City 1:3 Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos
16. тур
СВ Рид СВ Рид 1:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Dom Dwyer Dom Dwyer Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 5:1 FC Cincinnati
Pablo Corral Pablo Corral CD Iquique Coquimbo Unido 1:1 Club Deportes Iquique
Pedrinho Pedrinho Corinthians Club Athletico Paranaense 0:2 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
W. Riveros W. Riveros Delfín SC CD América de Quito 1:1 Delfín SC
Kayke Kayke Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 1:0 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro