Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 18:56:25
5. тур Vendsyssel Res Vendsyssel FF Reserves 4:2 Hobro IK Reserves Hobro Reserves
7. тур ACH Reserves AC Horsens Reserves 2:0 FC Nordsjaelland Reserves FCN Reserves
2. тур Vejle BK Res Vejle Boldklub Reserves 3:2 SönderjyskE Reserves SE Reserves
3. тур Viborg FF Res. Viborg FF Reserves 0:1 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
22. тур
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 0:0 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
24. тур
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 2:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
24. тур Уэска Уэска 0:1 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
24. тур
Рома Рома 2:1 Болонья Болонья
24. тур Кьяжна Конкордия Кьяжна 0:0 ФКСБ ФКСБ
22. тур Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21 2:2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 Basaksehir U21
3. тур Emmen U21 FC Emmen U21 6:0 Fortuna Sittard U21 Sittard U21
3. тур Willem II U21 Willem II Tilburg U21 1:3 Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21
3. тур RKC U21 RKC Waalwijk U21 2:1 NEC Nijmegen U21 NEC U21
3. тур PEC Zwolle U21 PEC Zwolle U21 1:2 ADO Den Haag U21 ADO U21
22. тур Антальяспор Антальяспор 0:1 Башакшехир Башакшехир
4. тур SC Cambuur U21 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 1:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 Go Ahead U21
4. тур NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21 12:0 Achilles '29 U21 Achilles U21
4. тур De Graafs. U21 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 2:0 FC Eindhoven U21 FC Eindh. U21
22. тур Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 0:3 Бенфика Бенфика
21. тур Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис 1:5 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
21. тур ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 1:3 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
21. тур Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 2:3 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
22. тур ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 2:1 Ольборг Ольборг
22. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 1:0 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
5. тур Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:1 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
5. тур Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 1:1 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
3. тур Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 0:2 CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla

4. тур Monagas SC Monagas SC 2:0 Zamora FC Zamora
23. тур El Makasa Masr El Makasa 2:1 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
18. тур Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 1:2 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
16. тур Olimpo Club Olimpo 0:1 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores
group stage Thór Thór Akureyri 7:0 ÍF Magni Grenivík Magni
1. тур Molinos Molinos El Pirata 2:1 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
29. тур Glentoran Glentoran FC 1:2 Glenavon FC Glenavon
24. тур Crotone FC Crotone 0:2 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
27. тур Rieti FC Rieti 0:2 Trapani Calcio Trapani
1. тур Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:3 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
5th round
Челси ФК Челси 0:2 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
25. тур Мец Мец 1:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
25. тур PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 0:2 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
22. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
6. тур Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21 3:1 Örebro SK U21 Örebro SK U21
17. тур West Ham U23 West Ham United U23 0:1 FC Liverpool U23 Liverpool U23
17. тур Everton U23 Everton FC U23 2:0 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn U23
17. тур West Brom U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 3:1 Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland U23
17. тур Stoke U23 Stoke City U23 3:1 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
17. тур Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 1:1 Middlesbrough FC U23 Boro U23
24. тур M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:4 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
24. тур Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 4:1 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
24. тур H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
23. тур Х. Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 3:1 Бейтар Иерусалим Б. Иерусалим
21. тур
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
20. тур Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam 1:0 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
20. тур Moghavemat Moghavemat Tehran 3:1 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
20. тур Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 3:0 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
20. тур Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 3:3 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
19. тур CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
19. тур Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 2:1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
2. тур Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
11. тур Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 0:3 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
11. тур AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 1:0 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
18. тур ФК Лириа Лириа Призрен 0:2 ФК Ферроникели ФК Ферроникели
18. тур Флямуртари Флямуртари Приштина 2:0 ФК Приштина ФК Приштина
17. тур Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 2:1  FC Boca Gibraltar FC Boca Gib
last 16 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1:1 Arema FC Arema FC
last 16 Persela Persela Lamongan 0:1 Bali United FC Bali United
quarter-finals Persepolis Persepolis FC 4:2 По пен. Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou
last 16 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 3:4 По пен. Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
7. тур Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 1:0 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC
7. тур Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 0:0 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
20. тур Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 11:30 Punjab FC Punjab
20. тур Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong FC 2:4 Chennai City FC Chennai City
17. тур FC Goa FC Goa 3:0 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters