Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 21:03:00
19. тур Gravenzande FC 's-Gravenzande 0:0 VV Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
19. тур Rijnvogels FC Rijnvogels 5:0 Xerxes DZB Xerxes DZB
19. тур Jodan Boys CVV de Jodan Boys 1:3 Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
19. тур SC Feyenoord SC Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:2 SV Nootdorp SV Nootdorp
19. тур Swift AVV Swift 4:4 RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam
19. тур Ter Leede VV Ter Leede 2:1 VV Smitshoek Smitshoek
19. тур Zwaluwen VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen 2:0 SV DFS Opheusden SV DFS
19. тур Den Bosch U21 FC Den Bosch U21 1:2 VV Capelle VV Capelle
19. тур Buitenpost VV Buitenpost 0:2 AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten
19. тур Staphorst VV Staphorst 2:1 SDC Putten SDC Putten
19. тур WHC Wezep WHC Wezep 1:1 ACV Assen ACV Assen
19. тур SVZW Wierden SVZW Wierden 1:2 Flevo Boys Emmeloord Flevo Boys
19. тур VV Duno VV Duno Doorwerth 1:2 VV Berkum Berkum
19. тур CSV Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn 4:3 VV DETO Twenterand DETO
19. тур Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 0:1 SC Genemuiden Genemuiden
19. тур SV Urk SV Urk 1:1 Excelsior '31 Rijssen Excelsior '31
19. тур Hollandia HVV Hollandia 1:1 VPV Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
21. тур Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2:3 Concordia Hamburg Concordia
21. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 3:3 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
21. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 0:0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
21. тур
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 0:3 Герта Берлин Герта
21. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 2:0 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
21. тур
Фрайбург Фрайбург 3:3 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
21. тур
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 3:1 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
21. тур
Бохум Бохум 1:2 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
21. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 2:0 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
21. тур
Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 1:0 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
23. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
23. тур
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
23. тур
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
23. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
23. тур
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
23. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 1:1 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
26. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 0:3 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
26. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 1:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
26. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 1:2 Арсенал Арсенал
26. тур
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 3:0 Борнмут Борнмут
26. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 1:2 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
26. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 1:0 Эвертон Эвертон
26. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:3 Бернли Бернли
23. тур Хетафе Хетафе 3:1 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
23. тур
Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 1:3 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
23. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 2:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
23. тур Жирона Жирона 0:2 Уэска Уэска
23. тур Фиорентина Фиорентина 0:0 Наполи Наполи
23. тур Парма Парма 0:1 Интернационале Интер
24. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 1:0 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
24. тур Амьен Амьен 1:0 СМ Кан СМ Кан
24. тур Страсбур Страсбур 1:2 СКО Анже СКО Анже
23. тур Сепси Сф. Ге. Сепси Сф. Георге 0:1 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
21. тур Basaksehir U21 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 0:0 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 BB Erzurum U21
21. тур C. Rizespor U21 Caykur Rizespor U21 1:2 Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21
21. тур Besiktas U21 Besiktas JK U21 1:3 Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21
21. тур BB Erzurum U19 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U19 0:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 Basaksehir U19
21. тур Fenerbahce U19 Fenerbahce SK U19 2:0 Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19
21. тур Akhisarspor U19 Akhisarspor U19 0:0 Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19
21. тур Y. Malatya U19 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 1:0 Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19
21. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 1:1 ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор
21. тур Ризеспор Ризеспор 1:1 Антальяспор Антальяспор
21. тур Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:0 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
21. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 1:0 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
21. тур Херенвен Херенвен 1:1 Зволле Зволле
21. тур
ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 2:1 Виллем II Виллем II
21. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 4:0 Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
20. тур
Базель Базель 1893 1:1 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
20. тур
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 3:1 Грассхоппер Цюрих Грассхоппер
21. тур Маритиму Маритиму 0:1 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
21. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 0:1 Риу Ави Риу Ави
21. тур Тондела Тондела 1:0 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
20. тур Паниониос Паниониос Афины 0:1 Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис
20. тур AO Ксанти AO Ксанти 0:0 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
20. тур ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 1:0 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
25. тур KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4:2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
25. тур KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
25. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 1:1 Остенде Остенде
25. тур Эйпен Эйпен 0:1 Кортрейк Кортрейк
25. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 2:1 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
25. тур Локерен Локерен 2:1 Антверпен Антверпен
21. тур Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 0:4 KSK Lierse Kempenzonen KSK Lierse Kem.
21. тур KSK Heist KSK Heist 3:1 AS Verbroedering Geel ASV Geel
21. тур RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2:2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
21. тур RSC Chatelet RSC Chatelet-Farciennes 2:0 KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde
21. тур RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 0:1 KVV Thes Sport Thes Sport
20. тур La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3:1 RUS Rebecq RUS Rebecq
20. тур RE Durbuy Royale Entente Durbuy 2:0 RS Waremmien FC Waremme
20. тур RUW Ciney RUW Ciney 1:1 Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes Olym. Charleroi
20. тур RFC Meux RFC Meux 3:2 Solières Sport Solières
20. тур Couvin-Mariemb. RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Fraire 4:2 RE Acren-Lessines RE Acren
20. тур Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 4:0 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам
20. тур Карвина Карвина 1:1 СФК Опава СФК Опава
20. тур Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 1:1 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
20. тур ФК Злин ФК Фастав Злин 0:1 1.ФК Словацко Словацко
20. тур Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 2:0 ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
21. тур Вайле Вайле 2:0 СённерйюскE СённерйюскE
20. тур Славен Белупо Славен Белупо Копривница 2:0 ХНК Горица ХНК Горица
20. тур Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 1:0 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
21. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 2:0 Заглебие Сосновец З. Сосновец
21. тур Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 2:1 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
21. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 2:1 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
20. тур Гонвед Будапешт Гонвед 2:1 Академия Пушкаша ФК Пушкаш АФК
20. тур Пакш ФК Пакш ФК 1:1 Сомбатхей Халадаш Халадаш
20. тур Мезёкёвешд Мезёкёвешд Жори 2:3 МТК Будапешт МТК Будапешт
20. тур Види ФК МОЛ Види ФК 1:2 Диошдьёр ВТК Диошдьёр
20. тур Кишварда Кишварда ФК 3:0 Дебрецен Дебрецен
20. тур Уйпешт ФК Уйпешт ФК 1:1 Ференцварош Будапешт Ференцварош
18. тур SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin 5:1 SC Charlottenburg SCC Berlin
23. тур Odenkirchen SpVg Odenkirchen 3:4 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC
6. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
6. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 Puebla FC Puebla FC
1. тур Temecula Temecula FC 3:2 City of Angels FC City of Angels
4. тур A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
4. тур Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios
2. тур Tigres FC Tigres FC 1:1 Leones FC Leones FC
2. тур Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF 2:1 Llaneros FC Llaneros FC
2. тур Valledupar FCR Valledupar 1:1 CD Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
2. тур Atlético FC Atlético FC 0:2 Cortuluá Cortuluá
2. тур CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla 0:0 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
19. тур Al-Raed Al-Raed 1:3 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
19. тур Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 1:0 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
19. тур Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 0:0 Al-Taawon Taawon
6. тур Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 1:1 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
6. тур Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 0:1 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
18. тур Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
18. тур Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 1:1 Adelaide United Adelaide United

3. тур LALA FC AC LALA FC 2:3 Atlético Venezuela Atl. Venezuela
3. тур Metropolitanos Metropolitanos FC 2:1 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
3. тур Aragua FC Aragua FC 0:0 Zulia FC Zulia FC
3. тур Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2:0 Monagas SC Monagas SC
3. тур Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 1:2 Estudiantes de Caracas SC Est. Caracas
3. тур Zamora Zamora FC 1:0 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
21. тур ФК Партизани ФК Партизани Тирана 2:0 Кастриоти Круя Кастриоти
21. тур O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 0:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
21. тур DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 2:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
21. тур JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 1:1 MC Alger MC Alger
21. тур USM Alger USM Alger 1:0 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
17. тур Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech 2:0 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
17. тур O. Khouribga Olympique Khouribga 2:1 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida
17. тур FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 3:0 CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima
21. тур Nogoom FC Nogoom FC 0:1 Zamalek SC Zamalek
24. тур Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 2:0 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
24. тур Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 1:0 Montrose FC Montrose
21. тур VVOG VVOG Harderwijk 0:0 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
21. тур Odin '59 Odin '59 Heemskerk 1:0 VV DOVO Veenendaal DOVO
21. тур Hoek HSV Hoek 2:0 FC Lisse FC Lisse
21. тур SteDoCo VV SteDoCo 0:1 ASWH Ambacht ASWH
21. тур Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs 1:2 Quick Boys Quick Boys
21. тур DVS '33 DVS '33 Ermelo 1:2 VV Noordwijk Noordwijk
21. тур ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 4:1 VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk
21. тур FC Gron. U21 FC Groningen U21 1:1 ASV De Dijk De Dijk
21. тур SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk 4:2 Achilles '29 Achilles '29
31. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:1 Leeds United Leeds
31. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Bristol City Bristol City
31. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:2 Preston North End Preston NE
31. тур Derby Derby County 2:0 Hull City Hull City
31. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 2:1 Brentford FC Brentford
31. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:4 Birmingham City Birmingham
31. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:1 Wigan Athletic Wigan
31. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 Reading FC Reading
31. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 1:0 Millwall FC Millwall
31. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 0:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
24. тур Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 0:3 Elgin City FC Elgin City
24. тур Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 1:1 Clyde FC Clyde FC
24. тур Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers FC 1:2 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
24. тур Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 0:0 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
24. тур Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 1:1 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
last 16 East Fife East Fife FC 0:1 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
last 16 Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК 3:1 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
last 16 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен ФК 1:2 Dundee United FC Dundee United
last 16 Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 0:0 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
15. тур Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina 3:1 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro
15. тур Defensores Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
15. тур Villa Dálmine Club Villa Dálmine 1:0 Club Atlético Los Andes Los Andes
15. тур GyE Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza 2:0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
15. тур Chacarita Jrs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 0:2 Independiente Rivadavia Ind. Rivadavia
group stage ФК Интер ФК Интер Турку 1:0 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
group stage FC KTP FC KTP 3:2 Turun Palloseura TPS
group stage КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 2:2 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
group stage Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 3:5 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
group stage ФФ Яро ФФ Яро 1:3 AC Oulu AC Oulu
group stage Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК 1:2 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
group stage ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 2:1 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС
group stage КР Рейкьявик КР Рейкьявик 1:0 ИБВ Вестманнаэйяр ИБВ
2. тур PJ City Petaling Jaya City FC 1:1 Selangor FA Selangor FA
2. тур PKNS FC PKNS FC 0:1 Melaka United SA Melaka Utd. SA
2. тур Pahang FA Pahang FA 3:0 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC
1. тур Cork City Cork City FC 1:2 ФК Дандолк Дандолк
32. тур Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 3:1 Peterborough United Peterborough
32. тур Bradford Bradford City 0:1 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
32. тур Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1:4 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
32. тур Charlton Charlton Athletic 1:1 Southend United Southend United
32. тур Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1:1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
32. тур Blackpool Blackpool FC 2:0 Walsall FC Walsall FC
32. тур Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 0:1 Coventry City Coventry City
32. тур Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1:1 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
32. тур Oxford United Oxford United 1:1 Сандерленд Сандерленд
32. тур AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:2 Burton Albion Burton Albion
32. тур Luton Luton Town 3:0 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
32. тур Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 2:0 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
32. тур Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 1:0 Port Vale FC Port Vale
32. тур Colchester Utd. Colchester United 3:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
32. тур Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:2 Notts County Notts County
32. тур Carlisle United Carlisle United 1:1 Exeter City Exeter City
32. тур Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2:0 Stevenage FC Stevenage
32. тур Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 2:3 Bury FC Bury
32. тур Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1:3 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
32. тур Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 3:3 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
32. тур Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:1 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
32. тур Newport County Newport County 1:0 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
32. тур Crawley Town Crawley Town 0:3 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
32. тур MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2:3 Swindon Town Swindon Town
33. тур Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1:3 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
33. тур Barnet Barnet FC 0:1 Sutton United Sutton Utd
33. тур Barrow Barrow AFC 1:1 Bromley FC Bromley
33. тур Braintree Braintree Town 1:0 Salford City Salford
33. тур Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1:0 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
33. тур Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2:3 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
33. тур Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
33. тур FC Gateshead FC Gateshead 0:0 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Water.
33. тур Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 1:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
33. тур Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 1:0 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
33. тур Maidstone Maidstone United 1:1 AFC Fylde Fylde
33. тур Wrexham Wrexham AFC 1:0 Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red FC
13. тур Lisburn FC Lisburn Distillery FC 2:2 Armagh City FC Armagh City FC
2. тур Ballyclare Ballyclare Comrades FC 4:1 Limavady United Limavady United
2. тур Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC 0:4 Dergview FC Dergview
2. тур PSNI FC PSNI FC 1:4 Loughgall FC Loughgall
28. тур Institute FC Institute FC 1:2 Ballymena United Ballymena
28. тур Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 0:5 Glentoran FC Glentoran
23. тур Cremonese US Cremonese 0:0 Calcio Padova Padova
23. тур Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 SSD Palermo Palermo
23. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
23. тур Брешиа Брешиа 3:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
25. тур Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 1:1 SS Arezzo Arezzo
25. тур Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1:0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
25. тур Südtirol FC Südtirol 2:0 Fermana FC Fermana
25. тур AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 2:3 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
25. тур Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 0:1 AC Renate Renate
25. тур Ternana Ternana Calcio 2:2 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
25. тур Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 1:0 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
25. тур Triestina US Triestina 3:1 AC Monza Monza
25. тур LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:1 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
25. тур Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 0:1 Ravenna FC Ravenna
25. тур Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 1:0 Rimini FC Rimini
21. тур Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 1:0 Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü Sancaktepe FK
21. тур Sariyer Sariyer 3:0 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
21. тур Pendikspor Pendikspor 1:2 Baskent Akademi FK BAK FK
25. тур Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1:0 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
25. тур Elche CF Elche CF 1:2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
25. тур Extremadura Extremadura UD 1:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
25. тур CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 0:2 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
25. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
24. тур Lens RC Lens 0:0 Мец Мец
21. тур JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 2:0 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
21. тур FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:1 USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
21. тур Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 3:3 FC Porto B FC Porto B
21. тур Farense SC Farense 1:1 Leixões SC Leixões
21. тур Penafiel FC Penafiel 3:0 SC Braga B Braga B
21. тур Benfica B SL Benfica B 0:1 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
26. тур Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 1:2 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
21. тур Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:4 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
21. тур Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:2 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
20. тур Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
20. тур SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
20. тур AEK Athen U19 AEK Athen U19 4:1 OFI Крит U19 OFI Крит U19
20. тур AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19 0:0 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 PAS Lamia U19
16. тур Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 1:2 AO Trikala AO Trikala
4. тур FC Espoo U19 FC Espoo U19 1:0 FC Inter Turku U19 FC Inter U19
4. тур TPS U19 Turun Palloseura U19 3:0 SJK Seinäjoki U19 SJK U19
4. тур FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19 0:1 IF Gnistan U19 IF Gnistan U19
4. тур Vantaan U19 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 2:1 Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19
4. тур Lohjan U19 Lohjan Pallo U19 1:7 Kaarinan Pojat U19 Kaarinan U19
4. тур HJK U19 HJK Helsinki U19 3:1 Järvenpään Palloseura U19 JäPs U19
8. тур Man City U18 Manchester City U18 1:2 Stoke City U18 Stoke U18
12. тур Man Utd U18 Manchester United U18 1:1 Liverpool FC U18 Liverpool U18
12. тур Sunderland U18 Sunderland AFC U18 1:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Wolves U18
11. тур Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 3:0 Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
22. тур Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа 0:1 ФК Ашдод ФК Ашдод
22. тур Кирьят-Шмона Ирони Кирьят-Шмона 0:2 Маккаби Петах-Тиква M. Петах-Тиква
22. тур Маккаби Нетания Маккаби Нетания 1:0 Хапоэль Раанана Хапоэль Раанана
22. тур Хапоэль Тель-Ав Хапоэль Тель-Авив 1:0 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Х. Беэр-Шева
group stage Senegal U20 Senegal U20 5:1 Burkina Faso U20 Burkina U20
group stage Mali U20 Mali U20 1:0 Ghana U20 Ghana U20

21. тур Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 1:1 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
21. тур Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 0:0 Silivrispor Silivrispor
24. тур Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 0:1 AD Unión Adarve Unión Adarve

21. тур Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 0:0 Alibeyköyspor Alibeyköy
21. тур Catalcaspor Catalcaspor 0:0 Ofspor Ofspor
24. тур Arenas Club Arenas Club 2:1 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
24. тур SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1:1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
24. тур SD Leioa SD Leioa 1:2 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
24. тур Gernika Gernika Club 2:1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic
24. тур Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3:1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B

21. тур Cankaya FK Cankaya FK 1:1 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
21. тур Bagcilar SK Bagcilar Spor Kulübü 1:2 Payasspor Payasspor
24. тур Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 0:0 SD Ejea SD Ejea
24. тур FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1:2 UB Conquense UB Conquense
13. тур VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen 0:4 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
3. тур Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 2:1 NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19
3. тур NEC U19 NEC Nijmegen U19 2:1 Vitesse Arnhem U19 Vitesse U19
18. тур Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 1:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
18. тур Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 2:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
18. тур Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
18. тур Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 2:1 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
18. тур CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:0 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres

4. тур Almere City U19 Almere City FC U19 1:1 FC Volendam U19 Volendam U19
13. тур Groningen U19 FC Groningen U19 1:0 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
4. тур FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19 0:1 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
3. тур Den Bosch U19 FC Den Bosch U19 3:4 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 Roda JC U19
3. тур Go Ahead U19 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U19 4:2 VVV-Venlo U19 VVV U19
4. тур Excelsior U19 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 0:1 Willem II Tilburg U19 Willem II U19
4. тур FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 3:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 Graafschap U19
3. тур Alexandria U19 VV Alexandria '66 U19 0:2 FC Emmen U19 Emmen U19
3. тур PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19 5:0 Alphense Boys U19 Alphense B. U19
16. тур Hamburg U19 Hamburger SV U19 2:5 VfL Wolfsburg U19 Wolfsburg U19
16. тур Niendorf U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 0:5 Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19
16. тур Leverkusen U19 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 6:0 Alemannia Aachen U19 Aachen U19
16. тур Oberhausen U19 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 2:2 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19
16. тур Ingolstadt U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 3:0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 Hoffenheim U19
16. тур Frankfurt U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 3:2 SC Freiburg U19 SC Freiburg U19
16. тур Heidenheim U19 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 U19 2:2 VfB Stuttgart U19 Stuttgart U19
16. тур FC Bayern U19 FC Bayern Munich U19 3:0 FSV Frankfurt U19 FSV Frankf. U19
20. тур Неа Саламис Неа Саламина Фамагуста 0:2 Анортосис Фамагуста Анортосис
20. тур Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 0:0 АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол
8. тур Murata SS Murata 2:3 FC Domagnano Domagnano
8. тур La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 2:1 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore
8. тур Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 3:1 SS Pennarossa Pennarossa
8. тур Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 2:2 AC Libertas AC Libertas
2. тур Barry Town Barry Town United FC 0:2 Bala Town FC Bala Town
2. тур Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 3:1 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
1. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:1 CD Macará CD Macará
1. тур Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 0:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
1. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 3:2 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
16. тур Сабах ФК Сабах ФК 0:1 ФК Габала ФК Габала
16. тур Сумгаит Сумгаит ПФК 0:2 Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам
last 16 Lynx FC Lynx FC 1:3 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
last 16 Glacis United Glacis United 4:5 По пен. Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
last 16 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC 0:2 FC Olympique 13 FC Olympique
18. тур Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 1:2 Inter Primavera Inter U19
18. тур Milan U19 Milan Primavera 1:2 Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
18. тур Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 2:1 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
15. тур Carpi U19 Carpi Berretti 0:0 Salernitana Primavera Salernitana U19
15. тур Parma U19 Parma Primavera 0:2 Cremonese Primavera Cremonese U19
15. тур Brescia U19 Brescia Primavera 1:1 Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
15. тур Bologna U19 Bologna Primavera 2:0 Padova Berretti Padova U19
15. тур Spezia U19 Spezia Primavera 2:0 Venezia Primavera Venezia U19
15. тур Livorno U19 Livorno Primavera 0:1 Lecce Primavera Lecce U19
15. тур Pescara U19 Pescara Primavera 4:1 Cosenza Primavera Cosenza U19
15. тур Foggia U19 Foggia Juniores 0:0 Ascoli Picchio Primavera Ascoli U19
15. тур Lazio U19 Lazio Primavera 2:2 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
21. тур Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 0:3 De Treffers De Treffers
21. тур GVVV GVVV Veenendaal 1:0 SVV Scheveningen Scheveningen
21. тур IJsselm.vogels VV IJsselmeervogels 2:2 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior M
21. тур Vitesse U21 Vitesse Arnhem U21 1:1 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
21. тур HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 2:5 VVSB Noordwijkerhout VVSB
21. тур Lienden FC Lienden 3:2 Almere City FC U21 Almere City U21
21. тур Rijnsburgse B. Rijnsburgse Boys 3:0 Sparta Rotterdam U21 Sparta U21
21. тур Katwijk VV Katwijk 2:1 SV Spakenburg Spakenburg

23. тур Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 1:3 US Inveruno Inveruno

23. тур Union Feltre Union Feltre 1:0 AC Belluno 1905 Belluno

26. тур Ghiviborgo Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano 1:2 ASD Cannara Cannara
26. тур Aglianese Aglianese Calcio 1923 2:1 USD Real Forte Querceta Real Forte
26. тур Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 1:1 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
26. тур Scandicci CS Scandicci 1908 3:1 Sangimignano Sport Sangimignano
26. тур Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 1:0 UC Sinalunghese Sinalunghese
26. тур Massese US Massese 1919 0:0 Sporting Club Trestina Trestina
26. тур Campobasso SSD Città di Campobasso 3:0 Isernia FC Isernia
26. тур SN Notaresco San Nicolò Notaresco 3:2 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese
26. тур Cesena Cesena FC 3:0 Santarcangelo Calcio Santarcangelo

26. тур Lanusei ASD Lanusei Calcio 0:2 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
26. тур Monterosi Monterosi FC 0:0 Albalonga Calcio Albalonga
26. тур Castiadas Castiadas Calcio 1973 2:0 Ladispoli Calcio Ladispoli
26. тур Trastevere Trastevere Calcio 3:0 Polisportiva Budoni Calcio Budoni
26. тур Cassino Cassino Calcio 1924 1:0 Atletico Terme di Fiuggi Atletico Fiuggi
26. тур Vis Artena Vis Artena 0:0 SEF Torres 1903 Torres
26. тур Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce 2:0 Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio
17. тур Сенглеа Атлетик Сенглеа Атлетик 2:1 Пиета Хотспурс Пиета Хотспурс
17. тур Моста ФК Моста 0:0 ФК Бальцан ФК Бальцан
17. тур Хамрун Спартанс Хамрун Спартанс 3:0 Тарксьен Райнбоус Тарксьен
17. тур Слиема Уондер. Слиема Уондерерс 1:1 ФК Сент-Эндрюс Сент-Эндрюс
20. тур Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
20. тур Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
20. тур FS Stars Free State Stars 0:2 Chippa United Chippa United
20. тур AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
5. тур Muktijoddha Muktijoddha Sangsad KS 1:3 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
5. тур Rahmatganj Rahmatganj MFS 2:2 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC
2. тур Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 7:2 Harland & Wolff Welders HW Welders
2. тур Dundela FC Dundela FC 4:0 Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
2. тур Portadown Portadown FC 1:2 Larne FC Larne FC
18. тур Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 1:1 Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan
Argentina U16 Argentina U16 2:4 Germany U16 Germany U16
Portugal U16 Portugal U16 1:0 Netherlands U16 Netherlands U16
Norway U17 Norway U17 0:3 Sweden U17 Sweden U17

5th round Arsenal U18 Arsenal FC U18 1:2 West Bromwich Albion U18 West Brom U18
15. тур Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 2:1 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC