Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 10:28:40
23. тур SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
23. тур
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен 1:1 Штуттгарт Штуттгарт
23. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 1:1 Арминия Арминия
23. тур
Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 0:0 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
25. тур
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
last 16 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 3:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
last 16 Herediano CS Herediano 3:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
27. тур Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 1:5 Уотфорд Уотфорд
27. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 3:1 Фулхэм Фулхэм
25. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 1:1 Уэска Уэска
25. тур
Милан Милан 3:0 Эмполи Эмполи
26. тур Дижон Дижон 0:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
26. тур Страсбур Страсбур 1:1 Лилль Лилль
19. тур
ЛАСК ЛАСК 2:0 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
25. тур Сепси Сф. Ге. Сепси Сф. Георге 0:0 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
3rd round Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 1:0 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
23. тур Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21 2:0 Trabzonspor U21 Trabzonspor U21
23. тур C. Rizespor U21 Caykur Rizespor U21 1:0 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 Y. Malatya U21
23. тур Гёзтепе Гёзтепе 1:3 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
23. тур Ризеспор Ризеспор 3:0 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
23. тур
ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 0:1 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
23. тур Брага Брага 0:2 Белененсиш Белененсиш
23. тур Тондела Тондела 0:3 Порту Порту
27. тур Данди ФК Данди ФК 2:4 Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК
27. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 2:1 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
27. тур KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
22. тур Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 2:0 Дукла Прага Дукла Прага
23. тур Ольборг Ольборг 3:0 СённерйюскE СённерйюскE
23. тур Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 0:1 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
22. тур Рудеш Рудеш 2:4 Риека Риека
23. тур Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня 1:2 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
23. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 1:1 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
18. тур ПФК Монтана ПФК Монтана 1:0 Chernomorets Balchik C. Balchik

16. тур RW Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 2:3 SV Blau-Weiß Dölau Blau-Weiß Dölau
16. тур Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 3:1 Union 1861 Schönebeck U. Schönebeck
20. тур Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:1 Berlin Türkspor 04 Berlin Türkspor
16. тур SV Falkensee/F. SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug 0:0 Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 Werderaner FC

17. тур MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 4:1 SV 90 Görmin SV 90 Görmin
17. тур TV Meckelfeld TV Meckelfeld 1:3 TuS Harsefeld TuS Harsefeld
4. тур Quindío Deportes Quindío 0:0 Leones FC Leones FC
1. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
21. тур Taawon Al-Taawon 4:1 Al-Batin Al-Batin
21. тур Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 0:1 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
21. тур Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 4:1 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
20. тур Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 3:5 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar

16. тур Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 1:1 Emirates Club Emirates Club
16. тур Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 0:3 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
16. тур Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 2:0 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
19. тур Krupa U17 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U17 0:4 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U17 Zrinjski U17
23. тур КФ Скендербеу КФ Скендербеу 1:2 КФ Тирана КФ Тирана

5. тур Táchira Deportivo Táchira 0:0 Monagas SC Monagas SC
24. тур Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 0:0 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
23. тур Nogoom FC Nogoom FC 0:1 Masry Port Said El Masry
21. тур CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:0 JS Saoura JS Saoura
16. тур FAC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
16. тур Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:2 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
16. тур Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:3 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
16. тур FC Liefering FC Liefering 4:0 SV Horn SV Horn
1st round Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:2 CD Santaní CD Santaní
group stage СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 1:1 Кокколан Палло-Веикот Кокколан ПВ
group stage ХК Коупавогс ХК Коупавогс 1:1 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
group stage Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:2 Валюр Рейкьявик Валюр
group stage Grótta ÍF Grótta 1:0 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar
2. тур Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 0:0 Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
1. тур Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC 3:2 Trat FC Trat FC
4. тур PJ City Petaling Jaya City FC 0:2 Kedah FA Kedah FA
4. тур Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA 0:1 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC
2. тур Cork City Cork City FC 0:2 Waterford FC Waterford FC
2. тур Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
2. тур UCD University College Dublin 0:2 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
2. тур Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:1 ФК Дандолк Дандолк
2. тур Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2:0 Derry City Derry City
1. тур Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 4:2 Wexford FC Wexford FC
1. тур Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 0:3 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
1. тур Galway United Galway United FC 2:3 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
1. тур Limerick FC Limerick FC 0:0 Longford Town FC Longford Town
1. тур Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 4:0 Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
30. тур Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
25. тур Эллас Верона Эллас Верона 1:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
2. тур Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:2 Unión Española Española
27. тур CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:2 Мальорка Мальорка
26. тур AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2:1 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
26. тур AS Béziers AS Béziers 1:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
26. тур Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29 3:1 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
26. тур Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 0:1 FC Лорьян Лорьян
26. тур Мец Мец 2:0 Paris FC Paris FC
26. тур AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 3:1 Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо
26. тур US Orléans US Orléans 2:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
26. тур Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:0 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
26. тур Труа ES Труа AC 2:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
23. тур Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 1:3 US Avranches US Avranches
23. тур Rodez AF Rodez AF 4:1 USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
23. тур Tours FC Tours FC 2:0 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
23. тур Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 3:0 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
23. тур FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 2:1 Pau FC Pau FC
23. тур JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 2:1 Entente SSG Entente SSG
23. тур Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 3:2 SO Cholet SO Cholet
23. тур Concarneau US Concarneau 1:2 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
22. тур Chindia CF Chindia Targoviste 3:2 Aerostar Bacau Aerostar Bacau
26. тур FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
26. тур PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 2:2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
26. тур
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5:0 Almere City FC Almere City
26. тур Telstar SC Telstar 0:2 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
26. тур Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:3 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
26. тур
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
26. тур SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:3 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
26. тур FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 1:0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
23. тур Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 0:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
23. тур Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
22. тур FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
25. тур H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 3:1 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
25. тур B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 0:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
25. тур Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 2:0 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
25. тур H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 4:2 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
25. тур Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
22. тур Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 3:0 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
23. тур Bonner SC Bonner SC 3:1 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
21. тур Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 4:0 TSG Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
21. тур Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne 2:0 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
17. тур FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 3:1 VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL Hohenstein
20. тур Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 1:4 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
20. тур Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 2:1 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
16. тур Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 1:0 Favoritner AC FavAC
quarter-finals FC Espoo FC Espoo 1:2 JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO
4. тур Bala Town Bala Town FC 2:2 Newtown AFC Newtown
18. тур Gibraltar Utd. Gibraltar United FC 1:1 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
20. тур Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera 1:0 Udinese Primavera Udinese U19
17. тур Cittadella U19 Cittadella Primavera 2:1 Padova Berretti Padova U19
last 16 Arema FC Arema FC 2:2 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
last 16 Bali United Bali United FC 2:0 Persela Lamongan Persela
17. тур Al Khor Al Khor Sports Club 3:1 Qatar Sports Club Qatar SC
17. тур Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 0:1 Al Kharitiyat Sports Club Al Kharitiyat
19. тур Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
19. тур Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:1 Paykan FC Paykan
19. тур FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 2:0 Foolad FC Foolad
19. тур Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 2:0 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
21. тур Chippa United Chippa United 1:1 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
8. тур Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) 1:1 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
8. тур Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 2:0 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
4. тур South United FC South United FC 1:3 Kerala Blasters FC Reserves K. Blasters B
4. тур Fateh Hyderabad Fateh Hyderabad AFC 2:1 Chennaiyin FC B Chennaiyin B
20. тур Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong FC 1:1 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC
Россия Ю-19 Россия до 19 лет 2:1 Armenia U19 Armenia U19
17. тур ATK ATK 1:3 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City