Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 0:20:29
21. тур SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0 FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
21. тур
Майнц 05 Майнц 05 1:5 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
21. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 4:1 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
21. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 0:3 Арминия Арминия
23. тур
Оснабрюк Оснабрюк 0:2 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
group stage Venezuela U20 Venezuela U20 0:2 Colombia U20 Colombia U20
23. тур Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 0:0 Вильярреал Вильярреал
23. тур Кьево Кьево Верона 0:3 Рома Рома
24. тур Дижон Дижон 1:2 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
23. тур Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 3:0 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
2nd round Dep. La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
21. тур Kayserispor U21 Kayserispor U21 0:1 Fenerbahce SK U21 Fenerbahce U21
21. тур
Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 1:0 Фенербахче Фенербахче
21. тур НАК Бреда НАК Бреда 0:3 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
25. тур Генк Генк 2:0 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
25. тур KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:0 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
20. тур Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 1:2 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
20. тур Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 1:1 Баник Острава Баник Острава
21. тур Орхус Орхус 2:0 Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
20. тур Рудеш Рудеш 0:1 Осиек Осиек
21. тур Медзь Легница Медзь Легница 0:3 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
21. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 1:2 Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин
18. тур Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 4:4 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
19. тур Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 1:1 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
19. тур Al-Batin Al-Batin 2:3 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
18. тур Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
21. тур MC Oran MC Oran 0:2 Paradou AC Paradou AC
21. тур CS Constantine CS Constantine 0:0 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
21. тур El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 1:0 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
17. тур RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:0 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
31. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 3:3 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
1st round CD Santaní CD Santaní 1:1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
group stage Кокколан ПВ Кокколан Палло-Веикот 1:2 Ильвес Тампере Ильвес
2. тур Johor DT Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 4:1 Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
2. тур Perak TBG Perak TBG FC 1:1 Kedah FA Kedah FA
23. тур Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 0:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
25. тур Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:2 Осасуна Осасуна
24. тур AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:0 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
24. тур AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
24. тур Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 0:1 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
24. тур Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 FC Лорьян Лорьян
24. тур AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 0:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
24. тур US Orléans US Orléans 1:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
24. тур Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:1 Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо
24. тур Труа ES Труа AC 0:1 Paris FC Paris FC
21. тур Tours FC Tours FC 0:1 US Avranches US Avranches
21. тур Pau FC Pau FC 0:1 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
21. тур Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 3:1 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
21. тур US Boulogne US Boulogne 0:0 Entente SSG Entente SSG
21. тур Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 2:1 SO Cholet SO Cholet
21. тур Concarneau US Concarneau 1:0 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
24. тур FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:2 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
24. тур FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1:1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
24. тур Telstar SC Telstar 0:3 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
24. тур Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
24. тур Almere City Almere City FC 2:0 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
24. тур TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:3 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
24. тур Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:2 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
24. тур SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
21. тур Морейренсе Морейренсе 1:1 Порту Порту
20. тур FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
23. тур H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 0:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
23. тур H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
23. тур Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0:3 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
23. тур H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
group stage S. Africa U20 South Africa U20 1:0 Бурунди U20 Бурунди U20
group stage Niger U20 Niger U20 0:1 Nigeria U20 Nigeria U20
26. тур
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0:0 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
group stage FC Espoo FC Espoo 3:0 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho
2. тур Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 6:2 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
2. тур The New Saints The New Saints FC 5:0 Newtown AFC Newtown
2. тур Llanelli Llanelli AFC 2:4 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
last 16 Manchester 62 Manchester 62 FC 0:12 Gibraltar United FC Gibraltar Utd.
7. тур Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC 2:1 Bendel Insurance Bendel
18. тур Chievo U19 Chievo Primavera 4:3 Roma Primavera Roma U19
15. тур Cittadella U19 Cittadella Primavera 0:1 SPAL Primavera SPAL U19
15. тур Perugia U19 Perugia Primavera 1:3 Frosinone Primavera Frosinone U19
17. тур Корми ФК Корми 1:2 ФК Валетта Валетта
16. тур Marsa FC Marsa FC 0:2 Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
16. тур Zejtun C. Zejtun Corinthians FC 1:4 Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
20. тур Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 3:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
5. тур Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 1:1 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
5. тур Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 3:2 Brothers Union Brothers Union
18. тур Индиан Эрроуз Индиан Эрроуз ФК 0:2 Ченнай Сити ФК Ченнай Сити
1. тур Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17 1:1 Spain U17 Spain U17
1. тур Portugal U17 Portugal U17 3:1 Germany U17 Germany U17
15. тур Джамшедпур ФК Джамшедпур ФК 1:0 Мумбаи Сити ФК Мумбаи Сити
Scotland U17 Scotland U17 2:1 Hungary U17 Hungary U17
Poland U18 Poland U18 1:4 Portugal U18 Portugal U18
Slovakia U18 Slovakia U18 1:3 Norway U18 Norway U18
Spain U18 Spain U18 4:0 Japan U18 Japan U18

5th round Preston U18 Preston North End U18 0:2 Bury FC U18 Bury FC U18