Майнц | 1:5 | Байер |
|
Кёльн | 4:1 | Санкт-Паули |
|
|
Ян Регенсбург | 0:3 | Арминия |
|
Оснабрюк | 0:2 | Зонненхоф |
Шотландия U17 | 2:1 | Hungary U17 | ||
Польша U18 | 1:4 | Португалия U18 | ||
Slovakia U18 | 1:3 | Норвегия U18 | ||
Испания U18 | 4:0 | Japan U18 |
Эквадор U20 | 0:0 | Бразилия U20 | ||
Венесуэла U20 | 0:2 | Колумбия U20 |
Реал Вальядолид | 0:0 | Вильярреал |
|
Кьево | 0:3 | Рома |
|
Дижон | 1:2 | Марсель |
|
Астра | 3:0 | Фарул |
Деп. Ла Гуайра | 0:1 | Атл. Насьональ |
|
Kayserispor U21 | 0:1 | Fenerbahce U21 |
Кайсериспор | 1:0 | Фенербахче |
|
НАК Бреда | 0:3 | АЗ Алкмар |
Генк | 2:0 | Стандард |
|
Вестерло | 1:0 | Tubize-Braine |
Сигма Оломоуц | 1:2 | Яблонец | ||
Дукла Прага | 1:1 | Баник Острава |
Орхус | 2:0 | Эсбьерг |
Рудеш | 0:1 | Осиек |
Кокколан ПВ | 1:2 | Ильвес |
FC Espoo | 3:0 | Pallokerho |
Медзь Легница | 0:3 | Ягеллония | ||
Лех | 1:2 | Заглембе Любин |
Вильстерманн | 5:0 | Реал Потоси | ||
Насьональ | 3:1 | Олвэйс Реди |
Аль-Фейха | 1:1 | Аль-Иттифак | ||
Аль-Батин | 2:3 | Аль-Хилаль |
Брисбен Роар | 2:1 | Сидней |
МК Оран | 0:2 | Параду AК | ||
КС Константина | 0:0 | AS Aïn M'lila |
Аль-Ахли | 1:0 | Харас Ходуд |
Беркан | 2:0 | Магреб Тетуан |
Коннас-Ки | 6:2 | Карнарвон | ||
Llanelli AFC | 2:4 | Аберистуит | ||
Нью Сэйнтс | 5:0 | Ньютаун |
Астон Вилла | 3:3 | Шеффилд Юн. |
Баия | 0:1 | Ливерпуль | ||
CD Santaní | 1:1 | Онсе Кальдас |
Americano | 1:2 | Лондрина | ||
Ferroviário | 2:2 | Коринтианс |
|
Nacional | 0:1 | Luqueño |
Джохоп ДТ | 4:1 | Куала-Лумпур | ||
Перак | 1:1 | Кедах |
Салернитана | 0:1 | Беневенто |
Спортинг Хихон | 0:2 | Осасуна |
OGC Nizza B | 0:3 | Monaco U21 |
Аяччо | 1:0 | Ньор | ||
AS Béziers | 0:0 | Сошо | ||
Клермон | 0:1 | Валансьен | ||
Гренобль | 0:1 | Лорьян | ||
Нанси | 0:1 | Шатору | ||
Орлеан | 1:1 | Гавр | ||
Ред Стар | 1:1 | Газелек Аяччо | ||
Труа | 0:1 | Париж |
Тур | 0:1 | Авранш | ||
По | 0:1 | Ле-Ман | ||
КРМ | 3:1 | Marignane GFC | ||
Булонь | 0:0 | Entente SSG | ||
Бурк-ан-Брес | 2:1 | СО Шоле | ||
Конкарно | 1:0 | Стад Лаваль |
Эйндховен | 1:2 | Йонг ПСВ | ||
Ден Босх | 1:1 | Волендам | ||
Телстар | 0:3 | Валвейк | ||
Спарта Р. | 0:3 | Твенте | ||
Алмере Сити | 2:0 | Йонг АЗ | ||
ТОП Осс | 1:3 | МВВ Маастрихт | ||
Хелмонд Спорт | 1:2 | Дордрехт | ||
Камбюр | 1:1 | НЕК Неймеген |
Rio Ave M23 | 4:1 | Портимоненсе 23 |
Морейренсе | 1:1 | Порту |
|
Вадуц | 2:2 | Лозанна |
|
Х Ришон-Ле-Цион | 0:2 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||
H. Ashkelon | 2:2 | Несс Циона | ||
Х. Иерусалим | 0:3 | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
H. Ramat Gan | 0:0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod |
S. Africa U20 | 1:0 | Бурунди U20 | ||
Niger U20 | 0:1 | Нигерия U20 |
Alem. Aachen | 0:0 | 1.FC Köln II |
CD Petapa | 1:0 | Xelajú |
SC Victoria | 3:0 | FC Süderelbe |
ФК Феризай | 0:1 | Фероникели 74 |
Манчестер 62 | 0:12 | Gibraltar Utd. |
Katsina Utd. | 2:1 | Bendel Ins. |
Chievo U19 | 4:3 | Roma M19 |
Cittadella U19 | 0:1 | SPAL U19 |
Perugia U19 | 1:3 | Frosinone U19 |
Persibat | 2:5 | ПСИС |
|
|
Персипура | 2:1 | Persidago |
Корми | 1:2 | Валлетта |
Marsa FC | 0:2 | Mqabba FC | ||
Коринтианс | 1:4 | Naxxar Lions FC |
Veracruz U20 | 0:6 | Tigres UANL U20 | ||
Atlas U20 | 2:2 | Puebla FC U20 |
Марицбург Юн. | 3:1 | Полокване Сити |
Саиф | 1:1 | Шейх Руссел | ||
ЧТГ Абахани | 3:2 | Бразерс Юнион |
Индиан Эрроус | 0:2 | Ченнай Сити |
Нидерланды U17 | 1:1 | Испания U17 | ||
Португалия U17 | 3:1 | Германия U17 |
Джамшедпур | 1:0 | Мумбаи Сити |
Preston U18 | 0:2 | Bury FC U18 |