Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 1:12:21
intermediate stage Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 3:0 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
intermediate stage
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 4:0 Брюгге Брюгге
intermediate stage
Наполи Наполи 2:0 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
intermediate stage
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:1 Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Д.
intermediate stage
Валенсия Валенсия 1:0 Селтик Глазго Селтик
intermediate stage Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 3:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче
intermediate stage Вильярреал Вильярреал 1:1 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
intermediate stage
Арсенал Арсенал 3:0 БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов
intermediate stage
Интер Интернационале 4:0 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
intermediate stage Генк Генк 1:4 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
intermediate stage
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 1:1 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
intermediate stage
Челси ФК Челси 3:0 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
intermediate stage Бетис Бетис 1:3 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
intermediate stage Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 1:0 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
intermediate stage Бенфика Бенфика 0:0 Галатасарай Галатасарай
last 16 Marathón CD Marathón 2:6 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
last 16 Atl. Pantoja Atlético Pantoja 0:2 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз НЙ Ред Буллз
last 16 Alianza FC Alianza FC 0:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
3rd round CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 2:2 CD Palestino CD Palestino
3rd round Дефенсор Спорт. Дефенсор Спортинг 0:2 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
22. тур ПФК Берое ПФК Берое Стара-Загора 1:0 Этыр Велико-Тырново ФК Этыр
15. тур Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 1:2 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
4. тур Pereira Deportivo Pereira 1:0 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
4. тур Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF 2:0 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC
4. тур Valledupar FCR Valledupar 2:0 Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
4. тур Atlético FC Atlético FC 0:3 CD Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
4. тур CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla 2:2 Cortuluá Cortuluá
4. тур Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 3:3 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
1. тур Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:2 Junior FC Junior FC
групповой этап FC Juárez FC Juárez 1:1 Puebla FC Puebla FC
group stage Cafetaleros Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
group stage Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
group stage UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:1 CD Leones Negros de la UdeG Leones Negros
21. тур Аль-Хазм Аль-Хазм 1:1 Аль-Иттифак Аль-Иттифак
21. тур Аль-Иттихад Аль-Иттихад Джидда 0:2 Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд Аль-Хиляль
16. тур ФК Бани Яс ФК Бани Яс 2:1 Аль-Джазира Абу-Даби Аль-Джазира
16. тур Аль-Васл Аль-Васл Дубай 1:0 Аль-Вахда Абу Даби Аль-Вахда
23. тур Petrojet Petrojet 1:0 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
1st round Defensa Defensa y Justicia 0:3 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo
групповой этап Njardvik UMF Njardvik 3:3 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
23. тур US Boulogne US Boulogne 0:1 Шамбли Шамбли
20. тур SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld 1:2 SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Veg.
1. тур Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC 1:1 BECAMEX Binh Duong FC B.Binh Duong FC
групповой этап Leo FC Leo FC 2:2 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
18. тур Lynx FC Lynx FC 2:1 Glacis United Glacis United
last 16 Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 1:2 Madura United FC Madura United
last 16 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2:0 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
17. тур Аль-Ахли Аль-Ахли Доха 0:1 Аль-Сайлия Доха Аль-Сайлия
17. тур Аль-Араби Доха Аль-Араби Доха 2:1 Аль-Шахания Аль-Шахания
Malta U16 Malta U16 2:4 Luxembourg U16 Luxembourg U16
France U16 France U16 2:1 Norway U16 Norway U16
Босния U17 Босния и Герцеговина U17 1:2 Slovenia U17 Slovenia U17
England U16 England U16 2:2 Бразилия U16 Бразилия U16
N. Ireland U17 Northern Ireland U17 0:1 Greece U17 Greece U17
Казахстан Казахстан 1:0 Молдавия Молдавия
Cyprus U15 Cyprus U15 0:4 Austria U15 Austria U15
Россия Ю-16 Россия до 16 лет 3:0 Serbia U16 Serbia U16
4. тур АТК II АТК II 0:0 Rainbow AC Rainbow AC
17. тур Бенгалуру ФК Бенгалуру ФК 3:0 ФК Гоа ФК Гоа