Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 21:18:21
4. тур FCH Reserves FC Helsingör Reserves 2:1 FC Nordsjaelland Reserves FCN Reserves
5. тур FCK Reserves FC Copenhagen Reserves 0:1 AC Horsens Reserves ACH Reserves
10. тур OB Reserves Odense Boldklub Reserves 4:1 SönderjyskE Reserves SE Reserves
9. тур AaB Reserves Aalborg BK Reserves 3:1 Bröndby IF Reserves BIF Reserves
10. тур RFC Reserves Randers FC Reserves 2:2 Hobro IK Reserves Hobro Reserves
21. тур
Гамбург Гамбург 1:0 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
23. тур SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
group stage Brazil U20 Brazil U20 1:0 Аргентина U20 Аргентина U20
26. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 1:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
23. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 2:0 Леванте Леванте
23. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 1:0 ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари
23. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 3:0 ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт
21. тур Ankaragücü U21 MKE Ankaragücü U21 0:3 Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21
21. тур Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21 0:2 Akhisarspor U21 Akhisarspor U21
2. тур NEC U21 NEC Nijmegen U21 4:0 Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21
2. тур RKC U21 RKC Waalwijk U21 1:1 FC Emmen U21 Emmen U21
2. тур FC Twente U21 FC Twente Enschede U21 4:1 Willem II Tilburg U21 Willem II U21
2. тур Sittard U21 Fortuna Sittard U21 0:2 PEC Zwolle U21 PEC Zwolle U21
2. тур ADO U21 ADO Den Haag U21 4:0 Heracles Almelo U21 Heracles U21
21. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 3:0 Касымпаша Касымпаша
21. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 2:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
3. тур Achilles U21 Achilles '29 U21 0:7 SC Heerenveen U21 Heerenveen U21
3. тур Dordrecht U21 FC Dordrecht U21 0:5 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 SC Cambuur U21
21. тур Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 0:0 Белененсиш Белененсиш
20. тур Панетоликос Панетоликос 2:2 AE Лариса AE Лариса
20. тур Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 0:3 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
21. тур Венсюссель Венсюссель 0:1 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
21. тур Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 2:0 Висла Краков Висла Краков
6. тур Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
4. тур Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
4. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 2:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
4. тур CD América CD América de Cali 0:1 Junior FC Junior FC
6. тур Atlante CF Atlante 4:0 CD Leones Negros de la UdeG Leones Negros
21. тур КФ Скендербеу КФ Скендербеу 2:1 КФ Лачи КФ Лачи
17. тур OC Safi Olympique Safi 3:3 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
last 16 Ross County Ross County FC 2:2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
15. тур Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario 2:0 Atlético de Rafaela Rafaela
15. тур CA Mitre Club Atlético Mitre 1:1 Quilmes Atlético Club Quilmes
23. тур Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 Лечче Лечче
25. тур Siracusa Siracusa Calcio 0:2 Reggina 1914 Reggina
24. тур Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
24. тур Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 2:4 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
24. тур Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 5:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
21. тур Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:2 SC Covilhã Covilhã
21. тур Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
21. тур Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
16. тур Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 3:0 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
23. тур H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0:0 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
23. тур Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 0:3 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
23. тур Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 0:1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
22. тур Бней Сахнин Ихуд Бней Сахнин 0:0 Маккаби Тель-Авив М. Тель-Авив
18. тур Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 1:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
18. тур Defensa Defensa y Justicia 2:1 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
20. тур Пафос ФК Пафос ФК 2:1 Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу
1. тур Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 1:2 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
9. тур Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 0:0 CS Herediano Herediano
9. тур AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 3:1 La U Universitarios La U
8. тур Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 2:0 Katsina United FC Katsina Utd.
8. тур Gombe United Gombe United FC 5:2 Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
8. тур Akwa United Akwa United 4:0 Kada City FC Kada City
18. тур Cagliari U19 Cagliari Primavera 1:0 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
16. тур Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC 0:4 Zebbug Rangers FC Zebbug Rangers
16. тур Vittoriosa Vittoriosa Stars FC 2:5 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC
18. тур NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 3:3 Chennai City FC Chennai City
Germany U16 Germany U16 1:2 Portugal U16 Portugal U16
Netherlands U16 Netherlands U16 1:3 Argentina U16 Argentina U16
Romania U17 Romania U17 0:2 Norway U17 Norway U17