Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 0:58:09
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
27  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
26. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 1:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
23. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 2:0 Леванте Леванте
18. тур Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 1:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
18. тур Defensa Defensa y Justicia 2:1 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
6. тур Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
21. тур
Гамбург Гамбург 1:0 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
4. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 2:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
4. тур Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
4. тур CD América CD América de Cali 0:1 Junior FC Junior FC
24. тур Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
23. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 1:0 ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари
23. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 3:0 ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт
21. тур Венсюссель Венсюссель 0:1 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
23. тур Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 US Lecce Lecce
21. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 3:0 Касымпаша Касымпаша
21. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 2:1 Акхисарспор Акхисарспор
20. тур Панетоликос Панетоликос 2:2 AE Лариса AE Лариса
20. тур Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 0:3 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
21. тур Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 0:0 Белененсиш Белененсиш
1. тур Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 1:2 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
21. тур Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 2:0 Висла Краков Висла Краков
21. тур Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:2 SC Covilhã Covilhã
20. тур Пафос ФК Пафос ФК 2:1 Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу
23. тур
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
last 16 Ross County Ross County FC 2:2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
21. тур Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 2:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
21. тур Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor