Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 17:37:41
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
151  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
27. тур
Бернли Бернли 2:1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
27. тур Борнмут Борнмут 1:1 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
27. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 2:0 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
27. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 1:4 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
23. тур
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 1:0 Герта Берлин Герта
23. тур
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 0:3 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
23. тур
Фрайбург Фрайбург 5:1 Аугсбург Аугсбург
23. тур
Майнц 05 Майнц 05 3:0 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
23. тур
Ф. Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2:1 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
25. тур Хетафе Хетафе 2:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
25. тур Севилья Севилья 2:4 Барселона Барселона
25. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 0:0 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
25. тур Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 1:0 Эйбар Эйбар
26. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 3:0 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
26. тур Амьен Амьен 1:0 Ницца Ницца
26. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 1:0 СКО Анже СКО Анже
25. тур Торино Торино 2:0 Аталанта Аталанта
25. тур Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 2:3 Рома Рома
34. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 1:1 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
34. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 3:2 Bristol City Bristol City
34. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 3:1 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
34. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 2:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
34. тур Brentford Brentford FC 5:1 Hull City Hull City
34. тур Leeds Leeds United 2:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
34. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 2:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
34. тур Reading Reading FC 1:1 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
34. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 1:1 Ipswich Town Ipswich
34. тур Millwall Millwall FC 1:3 Preston North End Preston NE
34. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 0:1 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
final SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
8. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
8. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
23. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 3:1 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
23. тур
Бохум Бохум 1:3 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
23. тур
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули 1:0 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
23. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 2:0 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
20. тур Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 2:0 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
20. тур Colón Club Atlético Colón 0:1 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
20. тур Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0:2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
20. тур Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 1:3 Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) Unión (SF)
20. тур Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 0:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
25. тур Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:0 FC Crotone Crotone
25. тур Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
25. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella 4:1 US Lecce Lecce
25. тур Carpi Carpi FC 1909 3:2 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
25. тур Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:0 Calcio Padova Padova
25. тур Cremonese US Cremonese 0:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
25. тур Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
21. тур Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:3 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
21. тур Nasr Al-Nasr Riyadh 1:0 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
22. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 0:2 Базель 1893 Базель
22. тур
Сьон Сьон 2:2 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
23. тур Земун ФК Земун 0:0 ФК Мачва Шабац Мачва
23. тур Напредак ФК Напредак Крушевац 0:0 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
23. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 5:0 OФК Бачка Бачка
23. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 0:1 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
23. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 3:0 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
23. тур Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 2:1 Заглебие Сосновец З. Сосновец
23. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 2:0 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
23. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 1:0 Висла Краков Висла Краков
23. тур Утрехт Утрехт 0:0 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
23. тур Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 2:4 Херенвен Херенвен
23. тур Зволле Зволле 0:3 Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
23. тур НАК Бреда НАК Бреда 0:0 Гронинген Гронинген
23. тур Фейренси Фейренси 1:3 Морейренсе Морейренсе
23. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 1:1 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
23. тур Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 1:1 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
23. тур Ботев Враца ПОФК Ботев Враца 1:3 Славия София Славия София
23. тур Черно Mоре Черно Mоре Варна 1:0 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
23. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 4:0 ФК Верея Стара-Загора ФК Верея
27. тур Эйпен Эйпен 2:3 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
27. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 2:2 Остенде Остенде
27. тур Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 2:6 Кортрейк Кортрейк
27. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 1:0 Локерен Локерен
1. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
1. тур Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
1. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:4 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
1. тур Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
1. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:2 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1. тур Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:3 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
1. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:1 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
1. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
22. тур Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 1:1 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
22. тур АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 2:1 Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис
23. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 1:2 Антальяспор Антальяспор
23. тур Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 3:0 Касымпаша Касымпаша
27. тур Albacete Albacete Balompié 0:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27. тур Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2:3 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
27. тур Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
27. тур
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
23. тур Вайле Вайле 1:3 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
22. тур Славен Белупо Славен Белупо Копривница 0:1 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
22. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 0:0 ХНК Горица ХНК Горица
25. тур Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 1:0 ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт
25. тур ФК Поли Яссы ФК Политехника Яссы 0:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
3. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
3. тур Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 1:4 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
3. тур CD América CD América de Quito 0:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
21. тур Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 3:2 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
21. тур Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
21. тур Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 1:1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
21. тур Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 4:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
21. тур SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:2 Baroka FC Baroka FC
6. тур Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 2:0 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
6. тур Envigado Envigado FC 0:0 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
6. тур Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
6. тур CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 0:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios
19. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 0:0 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
19. тур
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 3:0 ФК Ваккер Инсбрук ФК Ваккер

16. тур Ajman Club Ajman Club 3:0 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
16. тур Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 2:1 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
20. тур Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 0:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
20. тур Melbourne Melbourne Victory 1:1 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
19. тур Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 2:1 Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
19. тур ФК Львов ФК Львов 0:1 Черноморец Одесса Черноморец
22. тур Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 2:0 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам
22. тур ФК Злин ФК Фастав Злин 0:2 Богемианс Прага 1905 Богемианс 1905
22. тур Карвина Карвина 1:1 ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
20. тур НК Целе НК Целе 4:3 НД Горица НД Горица
20. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 1:1 НШ Мура НШ Мура
22. тур Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
22. тур SC Kriens SC Kriens 0:3 Servette FC Servette FC
2. тур Universitario Universitario de Deportes 3:1 Molinos El Pirata Molinos
2. тур César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 2:2 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
2. тур Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
2. тур A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0:4 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
27. тур Харт оф Мидл. Харт оф Мидлотиан 1:1 Сент-Миррен ФК Сент-Миррен
20. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 0:1 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
20. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 3:1 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
20. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 0:1 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
20. тур Подбрезова Железиарне Подбрезова 0:1 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
20. тур Злате Моравце ФК Злате Моравце-Врабле 3:1 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
20. тур Михаловце МФК Земплин Михаловце 0:0 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
25. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
25. тур
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
25. тур
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
25. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 0:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
25. тур
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:2 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
25. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 0:1 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
23. тур Boluspor Boluspor 0:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
23. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
23. тур Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
2. тур River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 4:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
2. тур Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 0:1 Danubio FC Danubio FC
2. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:1 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
23. тур Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:1 CD Mafra Mafra
23. тур Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 3:2 Leixões SC Leixões
23. тур Penafiel FC Penafiel 0:0 SC Covilhã Covilhã
16. тур FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 3:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
16. тур A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
17. тур Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 0:0 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC