Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 12:53:48
20. тур Leonidas RKSV Leonidas 2:0 VV Baronie Baronie
20. тур Vlissingen VC Vlissingen 0:0 RKSV Halsteren RKSV Halsteren
20. тур Alphense Boys Alphense Boys 2:3 VV Gemert VV Gemert
20. тур RKSV Minor RKSV Minor 3:1 UDI'19/Beter Bed UDI '19
20. тур Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster 1:0 IFC Ambacht IFC Ambacht
20. тур Unitas GVV Unitas 1:2 RKAVV Leidschendam RKAVV
20. тур RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen 0:1 VV De Meern De Meern
20. тур SP Silvolde Sportclub Silvolde 7:2 Achilles 1894 Achilles 1894
20. тур RKHVV Huissen RKHVV Huissen 0:2 Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Worm.
20. тур MSC Meppel MSC Meppel 3:0 Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887
20. тур VV Hoogeveen VV Hoogeveen 1:0 RKZVC Zieuwent RKZVC
20. тур RKVV DEM RKVV DEM 2:0 HVV Hollandia Hollandia
20. тур Purmersteijn VPV Purmersteijn 4:0 VV De Bataven Gendt De Bataven
20. тур AWC AWC Wijchen 0:2 SDO Bussum SDO Bussum
20. тур Hoogland VV Hoogland 2:1 MVV Alcides Alcides
22. тур Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV 2:0 SC Condor SC Condor
22. тур Barmbek-U. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:0 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
22. тур TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 2:1 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
22. тур
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1:1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
22. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 2:0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
22. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 2:2 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
22. тур
Арминия Арминия 1:3 Магдебург Магдебург
22. тур
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 0:0 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
24. тур
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
24. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 1:2 Жирона Жирона
24. тур
Валенсия Валенсия 0:0 Эспаньол Эспаньол
24. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 3:0 Севилья Севилья
24. тур Бетис Бетис 1:1 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
15. тур FC Ordino FC Ordino 1:3 Inter Club d'Escaldes IC d'Escaldes
15. тур FC Encamp FC Encamp 1:2 UE Escale Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
15. тур UE Engordany UE Engordany 0:2 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
15. тур FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 2:0 FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
16. тур Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 3:0 FC Ordino FC Ordino
24. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 1:4 Фиорентина Фиорентина
24. тур Удинезе Удинезе 1:0 Кьево Верона Кьево
24. тур Дженоа Дженоа 2:1 Лацио Лацио
24. тур Эмполи Эмполи 3:0 Сассуоло Сассуоло
24. тур
Интер Интернационале 2:1 Сампдория Сампдория
24. тур
Наполи Наполи 0:0 Торино Торино
25. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 2:1 ФК Тулуза Тулуза
25. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 0:0 Страсбур Страсбур
25. тур Лилль Лилль 0:0 Монпелье Монпелье
25. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 2:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
25. тур Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 0:1 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
24. тур ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 0:0 Дунэря Кэлэраши Д. Кэлэраши
24. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 0:1 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
24. тур Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 1:2 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани
22. тур Trabzonspor U21 Trabzonspor U21 1:2 Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21
22. тур Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21 2:3 Galatasaray SK U21 Galatasaray U21
22. тур Kayserispor U21 Kayserispor U21 1:3 Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21
22. тур BB Erzurum U21 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 1:0 Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21
22. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 4:2 Сивасспор Сивасспор
22. тур Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 0:2 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
22. тур Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 2:1 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
22. тур Касымпаша Касымпаша 1:4 Галатасарай Галатасарай
22. тур
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 5:0 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
22. тур Гронинген Гронинген 1:0 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
22. тур Эксельсиор Эксельсиор 2:1 Эммен Эммен
22. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 0:1 Утрехт Утрехт
21. тур
Базель Базель 1893 1:0 Сьон Сьон
21. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 0:1 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
21. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 2:0 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
22. тур Морейренсе Морейренсе 2:0 Тондела Тондела
22. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 0:1 Маритиму Маритиму
22. тур Шавиш Шавиш 1:1 Боавишта Боавишта
22. тур Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 3:0 Брага Брага
26. тур Мотеруэлл ФК Мотеруэлл ФК 2:1 Харт оф Мидлотиан Харт оф Мидл.
26. тур Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 0:1 Селтик Глазго Селтик
21. тур AE Лариса AE Лариса 1:1 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
21. тур Левадиакос Левадиакос 1:0 Панетоликос Панетоликос
21. тур Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 1:1 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
21. тур Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 4:1 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
26. тур Брюгге Брюгге 3:1 Генк Генк
26. тур Антверпен Антверпен 0:1 Андерлехт Андерлехт
26. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 3:0 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
21. тур Waremme RS Waremmien FC 1:2 RAAL La Louvière La Louvière
21. тур RRC Hamoir RRC Hamoir 1:2 Royal Francs Borains Francs Borains
21. тур RFC Wallonia Walhain RFC Wallonia Walhain 3:0 Royale Entente Durbuy RE Durbuy
21. тур Solières Solières Sport 2:1 RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur
21. тур RE Acren RE Acren-Lessines 0:0 RFC Meux RFC Meux
22. тур Rupel Boom FC Rupel Boom 0:1 Royal Excelsior Virton RE Virton
21. тур KFC Mandel Utd. KFC Mandel United 0:1 KVC Winkel Sport KVC Winkel Sp.
21. тур KSK Ronse KSK Ronse 0:1 KFC Eppegem KFC Eppegem
21. тур KSCT Menen KSCT Menen 1:3 Racing Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
21. тур Ol. Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 4:3 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
21. тур KVK Westhoek KVK Westhoek 0:2 SC Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
21. тур Sparta Petegem KFC Sparta Petegem 2:1 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
21. тур Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1:0 KRC Gent KRC Gent
21. тур FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 2:1 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
21. тур KFC Duffel KFC Duffel 0:0 Bocholt VV Bocholt VV
21. тур Mopertingen Spouwen Mopertingen 0:2 Royal Cappellen FC Royal Cappellen FC
21. тур VW Hamme KFC VW Hamme 0:4 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
26. тур Lommel SK Lommel SK 0:2 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
21. тур ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 2:2 СФК Опава СФК Опава
21. тур Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 2:0 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
22. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 3:0 Венсюссель Венсюссель
22. тур Оденсе Оденсе 1:0 Вайле Вайле
22. тур Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 0:2 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
22. тур Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 2:1 Брондбю Брондбю
22. тур Динамо Вране ФК Динамо Вране 1:0 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
22. тур Рад ФК Рад 2:2 ФК Земун Земун
21. тур Осиек Осиек 1:0 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
21. тур Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 3:0 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
22. тур Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 3:0 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
22. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 0:2 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
21. тур ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 3:0 ФК Дунав Русе ФК Дунав
21. тур Септември София Септември София 1:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
21. тур Левски София Левски София 1:1 Локомотив Пловдив Лок. Пловдив
19. тур Spand. Kickers FSV Spandauer Kickers 2:2 BSV Al-Dersimspor Al-Dersimspor
19. тур Frohnauer SC Frohnauer SC 2:2 Reinickendorfer Füchse Füchse Berlin
19. тур Croatia Berlin SD Croatia Berlin 3:0 TuS Makkabi Berlin TuS Makkabi
19. тур SCC Berlin SC Charlottenburg 3:2 Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor
19. тур Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin 5:2 BFC Preussen BFC Preussen
19. тур E. Mahlsdorf Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:0 SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
19. тур Berolina S. FSV Berolina Stralau 1:1 TSV Rudow 1888 TSV Rudow 1888
19. тур Berlin Türkspor Berlin Türkspor 04 2:2 SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta
17. тур OT Bremen TSV Osterholz-Tenever 2:3 TSV Melchiorshausen Melchiorshausen
17. тур FC Huchting FC Huchting 1:3 FC Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
17. тур DJK Blumenthal DJK Germania Blumenthal 2:2 SC Vahr-Blockdiek SC Vahr-Blockd.
17. тур SV Grohn SV Grohn 4:1 TV Bremen-Walle TV Bremen-Walle
17. тур TuRa Bremen TuRa Bremen 2:2 SV Lemwerder SV Lemwerder
24. тур Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC 4:2 FSV Vohwinkel FSV Vohwinkel
24. тур FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 2:0 VfB Solingen VfB Solingen
24. тур Meerbusch II TSV Meerbusch II 5:2 SpVg Odenkirchen Odenkirchen
24. тур VfR Fischeln VfR Fischeln 4:0 Holzheimer SG Holzheimer SG
24. тур VfL Jüchen-G. VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler 2:0 MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf
24. тур 1.FC M'gladbach 1.FC Mönchengladbach 2:3 SC Kapellen-Erft Kapellen-Erft
24. тур DSC 99 Düsseldorfer SC 99 3:0 VSF Amern VSF Amern
24. тур DJK St. Tönis DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:0 SSVg Heiligenhaus Heiligenhaus
18. тур Vict. Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 3:1 SC Rot-Weiß Maaslingen RW Maaslingen
18. тур SV Spexard SV Spexard 2:2 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden
18. тур Beckumer SV Beckumer SV 2:2 SC Herford SC Herford
18. тур SV Mesum SV Mesum 2:1 Preußen Münster II Pr. Münster II
18. тур Neuenkirchen SuS Neuenkirchen 1:1 SC Roland Beckum SC Roland
18. тур TuS Hiltrup TuS Hiltrup 0:3 Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC
18. тур Rödinghausen II SV Rödinghausen II 1:4 VfL Theesen VfL Theesen
20. тур SV Hö/Nie SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 1:1 VfL Rhede VfL Rhede
20. тур Niederwenigern SF Niederwenigern 3:1 GSV Moers GSV Moers
20. тур PSV Wesel PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 3:0 FC Kray FC Kray
20. тур SV Sonsbeck SV Sonsbeck 1:1 SV Burgaltendorf Burgaltendorf
20. тур ESC Rellinghsn. ESC Rellinghausen 06 2:1 Duisburger SV 1900 Duisburger SV
20. тур SV Genc Osman SV Genc Osman Duisburg 1:2 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord Sterkrade-Nord
20. тур A. Klosterhardt DJK/Arminia Klosterhardt 4:1 FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr FC BG Überruhr
20. тур Scherpenberg SV Scherpenberg 2:1 VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen
20. тур Königshardt SF Königshardt 0:2 TuS Fichte Lintfort Fichte Lintfort

20. тур SC Neheim SC Neheim 2:2 DJK TuS Hordel DJK TuS Hordel
20. тур Finnentrop/Bam. SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5:0 FC Lennestadt Lennestadt
20. тур Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:3 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
20. тур Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 3:0 YEG Hassel YEG Hassel
20. тур TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen 5:0 FC Iserlohn 46/49 FC Iserlohn
20. тур C. Wiemelhausen Concordia Wiemelhausen 1:1 Kirchhörder SC Kirchhörder SC
20. тур BSV Schüren BSV Schüren 4:1 Lüner SV Lüner SV
last 16 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 1:5 Eintracht Norderstedt E. Norderstedt
7. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
7. тур Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
7. тур León Club León FC 3:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
7. тур Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
7. тур UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:0 CF América América
7. тур Lobos Lobos BUAP 3:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
5. тур Junior FC Junior FC 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
5. тур Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 4:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
5. тур Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:0 Envigado FC Envigado
5. тур Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 3:2 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
3. тур Uni. Popayán Universitario Popayán 2:1 FCR Valledupar Valledupar
3. тур Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 0:0 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
3. тур Real Cartagena CD Real Cartagena 2:0 Tigres FC Tigres FC
3. тур Real San Andrés Real San Andrés 2:2 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
3. тур Cortuluá Cortuluá 1:3 Deportes Quindío Quindío
7. тур Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
7. тур Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 1:0 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
7. тур Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 3:6 CF Atlante Atlante
7. тур Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 4:2 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
7. тур Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 1:0 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
19. тур Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
22. тур ФК Камза ФК Камза 0:1 Кастриоти Круя Кастриоти
22. тур КФ Лачи КФ Лачи 1:0 ФК Партизани Тирана ФК Партизани
22. тур Фламуртари ФК Фламуртари ФК 2:0 КФ Скендербеу КФ Скендербеу
22. тур КФ Тирана КФ Тирана 1:1 ФК Люфтетари ФК Люфтетари

4. тур Est. Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas SC 0:0 AC LALA FC LALA FC
4. тур Atl. Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 0:2 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
4. тур Trujillanos Trujillanos FC 0:2 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos
4. тур Mineros Mineros de Guayana 1:0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
4. тур Zulia FC Zulia FC 2:1 Academia Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello
4. тур Estudiantes Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
14. тур JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 0:2 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
18. тур Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 3:3 Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid Berrechid
18. тур FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 0:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
18. тур Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 1:1 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
22. тур Zamalek Zamalek SC 2:1 Enppi Club Enppi
22. тур OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen 1:1 RKVV Westlandia Westlandia
22. тур VV Goes VV Goes 0:1 JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk
22. тур USV Hercules USV Hercules 0:3 SV Oss '20 SV Oss '20
22. тур Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 0:0 OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
22. тур EVV Echt EVV Echt 2:2 HSC '21 Haaksbergen HSC '21
22. тур Quick DH HV & CV Quick 2:2 VV Dongen Dongen
22. тур ADO '20 ADO '20 Heemskerk 4:0 FC Volendam U21 Volendam U21
22. тур SV TEC SV TEC Tiel 2:1 VV UNA Veldhoven VV UNA
33. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
quarter-finals Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
quarter-finals
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 5:2 Хартберг Хартберг
last 16 Muhlenbach FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1:0 FC Atert Bissen FC Atert Bissen
16. тур Almagro Club Almagro 0:0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza GyE Mendoza
16. тур Guillermo Brown Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown 0:1 Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) Gimnasia (J)
16. тур Ind. Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 CD Morón CD Morón
1. тур Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 2:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
1. тур Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:2 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
1. тур Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 1:3 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
1. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 0:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
group stage Филкир Филкир Рейкьявик 1:1 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
15. тур Tasman United Tasman United 1:2 Southern United Southern United
16. тур Canterbury Utd Canterbury United 2:1 Team Wellington Team Wellington
16. тур Auckland City Auckland City FC 3:2 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
1. тур Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:2 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
1. тур Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1:1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
1. тур FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:3 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
3. тур Selangor FA Selangor FA 0:4 PKNS FC PKNS FC
24. тур Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
24. тур Лечче Лечче 3:2 AS Livorno AS Livorno
24. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:2 Эллас Верона Эллас Верона
27. тур Albissola Albissola 2010 1:2 SS Arezzo Arezzo
27. тур Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:1 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
27. тур Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 3:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
27. тур AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 2:0 AC Gozzano Gozzano
27. тур Сиена Робур Сиена 3:2 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
27. тур Novara Novara Calcio 1908 1:1 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
27. тур Cuneo AC Cuneo 1905 3:0 Pro Piacenza 1919 Pro Piacenza
27. тур Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 0:2 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
27. тур Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1:0 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
27. тур Lucchese AS Lucchese Libertas 1:1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
27. тур Catania Calcio Catania 2:1 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
27. тур Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 2:0 US Vibonese Vibonese
27. тур Cavese Cavese 1919 1:1 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
27. тур Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 0:0 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
27. тур V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 1:0 Reggina 1914 Reggina
27. тур Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 2:1 Rende Calcio 1968 Rende
27. тур Potenza Potenza Calcio 2:0 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
27. тур Casertana Casertana FC 3:0 SS Matera Calcio Matera
1. тур UdeConce Universidad Concepción 0:0 CD Everton CD Everton
1. тур Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 2:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
1. тур Española Unión Española 1:3 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
22. тур Amed SK Amed SK 2:1 Usak Spor AS Usak Spor AS
22. тур Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 1:1 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
22. тур Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü 0:2 Sariyer Sariyer
22. тур Inegölspor Inegölspor 2:1 Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
22. тур Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 0:3 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
22. тур Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 3:2 Manisaspor Manisaspor
22. тур Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 1:0 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
22. тур Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
22. тур Z. Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
22. тур Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 0:0 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
22. тур Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 Pendikspor Pendikspor
22. тур Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 0:0 Tokatspor Tokatspor
5th round Bristol City Bristol City 0:1 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
5th round Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 0:2 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
5th round
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 4:1 Brentford FC Brentford
26. тур Мальорка Мальорка 3:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
26. тур CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:1 Осасуна Осасуна
26. тур Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 UD Almería UD Almería
26. тур R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
26. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
25. тур FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:1 RC Lens Lens
22. тур Covilhã SC Covilhã 3:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
22. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:0 SC Farense Farense
22. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
22. тур Braga B SC Braga B 0:2 FC Arouca Arouca
22. тур Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
22. тур Leixões Leixões SC 2:1 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
22. тур Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:0 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
22. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 3:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
22. тур Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
22. тур Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 3:2 Giresunspor Giresunspor
21. тур FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:0 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
21. тур AE Larisa U19 AE Larisa U19 0:1 AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19
17. тур AE Sparti AE Sparti 2:3 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
17. тур Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 3:2 PAE Eginiakos Eginiakos
17. тур AO Trikala AO Trikala 0:1 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
17. тур Iraklis Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra
17. тур Volos NPS Volos NPS 2:1 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
17. тур Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton 1:1 PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos
17. тур Platanias AO Platanias 2:0 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
5. тур Reipas U19 FC Reipas Lahti U19 1:0 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 Vantaan U19
5. тур FC Inter U19 FC Inter Turku U19 2:3 Turun Palloseura U19 TPS U19
5. тур Lohjan U19 Lohjan Pallo U19 2:4 FC Espoo U19 FC Espoo U19
5. тур Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19 2:2 Pallokerho-35 U19 PK-35 U19
23. тур M. Петах-Тиква Маккаби Петах-Тиква 1:4 Маккаби Нетания Маккаби Нетания
23. тур Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа 3:1 Хапоэль Хадера Хапоэль Хадера
24. тур Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcikai SC 0:5 Vác FC Vác
24. тур Mosonmagyaróvár Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 1:1 Balmazújváros FC Balmazújváros
24. тур Budaörs Budaörsi SC 0:0 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC Tiszakécske
24. тур Cegléd Ceglédi VSE 1:2 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC Kaposvár
24. тур Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2:1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza
24. тур Monor SE Monor SE 2:2 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
24. тур Vasas FC Vasas FC 0:4 ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
24. тур BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 1:2 Aqvital FC Csákvár Csákvár
24. тур Soroksár Soroksár SC 0:1 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
24. тур Gyirmót FC Gyirmót FC Győr 3:1 Dorogi FC Dorog
final Mali U20 Mali U20 4:3 По пен. Senegal U20 Senegal U20

22. тур Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 5:0 Körfez Spor Kulübü Körfez SK
22. тур Nevsehir Bld Nevsehir Belediye Spor 1:2 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
22. тур Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 3:1 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
22. тур Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 2:0 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
22. тур Gebzespor Gebzespor 0:1 Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor Tepecik Spor
22. тур Silivrispor Silivrispor 1:1 Erzin Spor Erzin Spor
25. тур Burgos CF Burgos CF 0:2 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
25. тур Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 0:1 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra
25. тур CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 Club Rápido de Bouzas Bouzas
25. тур Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid 2:0 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atl.
25. тур Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve 0:1 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
25. тур Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 2:3 Real Madrid Castilla RM Castilla
25. тур CyD Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 1:1 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
25. тур Salamanca CF CF Salmantino UDS 0:0 RC Deportivo Fabril Depor Fabril
25. тур Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:1 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC

22. тур Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 4:0 Adiyaman 1954 Spor Adiyaman 1954
22. тур Ofspor Ofspor 0:5 Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor
22. тур Pazarspor Pazarspor 2:1 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
22. тур Altindag Bld Altindag Belediye Spor 0:0 Elazig Belediye Spor FK Elazig Bld FK
22. тур Kizilcabölük Kizilcabölükspor 3:1 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
22. тур Kirsehir Bld Kirsehir Belediye Spor 2:1 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
22. тур Alibeyköy Alibeyköyspor 0:1 Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
22. тур Erokspor Esenler Erokspor 3:1 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
25. тур Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 0:2 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
25. тур CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 0:0 Gernika Club Gernika
25. тур Gimnástica Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:1 SD Leioa SD Leioa
25. тур Real Unión Real Unión Club 0:0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
25. тур Calahorra CD Calahorra 0:1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
25. тур UP Langreo UP Langreo 1:0 Arenas Club Arenas Club
25. тур Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1:0 CD Izarra CD Izarra

22. тур Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediyespor 2:1 Cankaya FK Cankaya FK
22. тур 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 5:1 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
22. тур Payasspor Payasspor 1:0 Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor
22. тур Bucaspor Bucaspor 0:0 Bagcilar Spor Kulübü Bagcilar SK
22. тур Gölcükspor Gölcükspor 0:2 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
22. тур Serik Belediye Serik Belediyespor 1:1 Cizre Spor Cizre Spor
22. тур Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 3:2 Yeni Corumspor Y. Corumspor
22. тур Adivar SK Halide Edip Adivarspor 1:0 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt Idare
25. тур SD Ejea SD Ejea 1:1 RCD Espanyol B RCD Espanyol B
25. тур CF Peralada CF Peralada 0:1 Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
25. тур CF Badalona CF Badalona 1:0 Valencia Mestalla V. Mestalla
25. тур CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 0:1 CD Ebro CD Ebro
25. тур Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2:0 Atlético Levante UD Atl. Levante
25. тур UE Olot UE Olot 1:1 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
25. тур CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1:1 Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
25. тур CD Castellón CD Castellón 1:1 CD Teruel CD Teruel
25. тур Sevilla Atl. Sevilla Atlético 2:0 Real Balompédica Linense R. B. Linense
25. тур UD Almería B UD Almería B 2:2 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
25. тур CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2:0 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
25. тур A. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0:2 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
25. тур Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0:0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
25. тур FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1:3 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia
25. тур UD Melilla UD Melilla 1:1 Recreativo Granada Recre Granada
25. тур Real Murcia Real Murcia CF 1:1 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido
25. тур Villanovense CF Villanovense 0:0 Marbella FC Marbella FC
25. тур Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1:0 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera
21. тур Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 1:0 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
21. тур Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 2:2 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
21. тур Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5:0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
21. тур G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1:1 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
22. тур
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 0:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
22. тур
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 4:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II F. Düsseldorf II
20. тур A. Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:2 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
20. тур TSV Emmelshsn. TSV Emmelshausen 1:1 SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling
20. тур TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 1:0 SSVg Velbert 02 Velbert 02
20. тур 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt 2:2 1.FC Kleve 1.FC Kleve
20. тур VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf 1:1 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
20. тур SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 0:3 Ratingen 04/19 Ratingen 04/19
20. тур VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 3:2 Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
20. тур Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 3:2 1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
20. тур Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 2:2 SC Velbert SC Velbert
20. тур VfB Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 3:3 TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
20. тур Spfr. Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 2:2 1.FC Gievenbeck 1.FC Gievenbeck
20. тур TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 1:1 SC Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
20. тур Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 4:2 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
20. тур Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 2:1 SV Westfalia Rhynern Westf. Rhynern
20. тур TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 0:1 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
20. тур SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck 1:0 Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
20. тур Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn II
20. тур TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 2:0 FC Eintracht Rheine Eintr. Rheine
16. тур Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 1:0 SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken
19. тур ESC Geestemünde ESC 02 Geestemünde 2:4 SV Werder Bremen III W. Bremen III
19. тур BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 1:1 KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
19. тур Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 4:3 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
19. тур San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 1:1 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
19. тур CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
19. тур CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:2 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
19. тур Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús

5. тур Graafschap U19 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 2:3 FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19
17. тур M'gladbach U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 1:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 Oberhausen U19
17. тур B. Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 0:1 FC Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
17. тур RW Essen U19 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 0:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 Düsseldorf U19
17. тур SV Rödingh. U19 SV Rödinghausen U19 0:2 VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19
17. тур Aachen U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 4:3 Preußen Münster U19 Pr. Münster U19
17. тур FSV Frankf. U19 FSV Frankfurt U19 0:3 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Ingolstadt U19
17. тур K'lautern U19 1.FC Kaiserslautern U19 0:1 FC Bayern Munich U19 FC Bayern U19
17. тур Nürnberg U19 1.FC Nürnberg U19 3:2 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Frankfurt U19
17. тур St. Kickers U19 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 0:0 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 U19 Heidenheim U19
17. тур D. Dresden U17 Dynamo Dresden U17 1:0 Holstein Kiel U17 Holst. Kiel U17
17. тур W. Bremen U17 SV Werder Bremen U17 3:1 1.FC Union Berlin U17 U. Berlin U17
17. тур Hertha BSC U17 Hertha BSC U17 3:0 FC St. Pauli U17 St. Pauli U17
17. тур Schalke 04 U17 FC Schalke 04 U17 0:5 Borussia Dortmund U17 B. Dortmund U17
17. тур VfL Bochum U17 VfL Bochum U17 1:4 1.FC Köln U17 1.FC Köln U17
17. тур FC Hennef U17 FC Hennef 05 U17 3:1 SG Unterrath U17 Unterrath U17
17. тур Düsseldorf U17 Fortuna Düsseldorf U17 3:0 MSV Duisburg U17 Duisburg U17
17. тур Pr. Münster U17 Preußen Münster U17 1:1 Rot-Weiss Essen U17 RW Essen U17
17. тур Paderborn U17 SC Paderborn 07 U17 0:4 Borussia Mönchengladbach U17 M'gladbach U17
17. тур Frankfurt U17 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 3:0 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 U'haching U17
17. тур Ingolstadt U17 FC Ingolstadt 04 U17 0:1