Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 3:47:11
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
118  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
24. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 1:2 Жирона Жирона
24. тур
Валенсия Валенсия 0:0 Эспаньол Эспаньол
24. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 3:0 Севилья Севилья
24. тур Бетис Бетис 1:1 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
25. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 2:1 ФК Тулуза Тулуза
25. тур Лилль Лилль 0:0 Монпелье Монпелье
25. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 0:0 Страсбур Страсбур
25. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 2:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
25. тур Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 0:1 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
24. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 1:4 Фиорентина Фиорентина
24. тур Дженоа Дженоа 2:1 Лацио Лацио
24. тур Удинезе Удинезе 1:0 Кьево Верона Кьево
24. тур Эмполи Эмполи 3:0 Сассуоло Сассуоло
24. тур
Интер Интернационале 2:1 Сампдория Сампдория
24. тур
Наполи Наполи 0:0 Торино Торино
22. тур
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1:1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
22. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 2:0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
5th round Bristol City Bristol City 0:1 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
5th round Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 0:2 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
5th round
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 4:1 Brentford FC Brentford
22. тур
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 5:0 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
22. тур Гронинген Гронинген 1:0 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
22. тур Эксельсиор Эксельсиор 2:1 Эммен Эммен
22. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 0:1 Утрехт Утрехт
26. тур Брюгге Брюгге 3:1 Генк Генк
26. тур Антверпен Антверпен 0:1 Андерлехт Андерлехт
26. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 3:0 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
22. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 0:1 Маритиму Маритиму
22. тур Морейренсе Морейренсе 2:0 Тондела Тондела
22. тур Шавиш Шавиш 1:1 Боавишта Боавишта
22. тур Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 3:0 Брага Брага
22. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 4:2 Сивасспор Сивасспор
22. тур Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 2:1 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
22. тур Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 0:2 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
22. тур Касымпаша Касымпаша 1:4 Галатасарай Галатасарай
21. тур AE Лариса AE Лариса 1:1 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
21. тур Левадиакос Левадиакос 1:0 Панетоликос Панетоликос
21. тур Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 1:1 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
21. тур Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 4:1 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
19. тур San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 1:1 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
19. тур CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
19. тур CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:2 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
19. тур Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
7. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
7. тур Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
7. тур León Club León FC 3:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
7. тур Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
7. тур UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:0 CF América América
7. тур Lobos Lobos BUAP 3:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
33. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
quarter-finals Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
quarter-finals
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 5:2 Хартберг Хартберг
21. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 2:0 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
21. тур
Базель Базель 1893 1:0 Сьон Сьон
21. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 0:1 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
26. тур Мотеруэлл ФК Мотеруэлл ФК 2:1 Харт оф Мидлотиан Харт оф Мидл.
26. тур Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 0:1 Селтик Глазго Селтик
21. тур Осиек Осиек 1:0 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
21. тур Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 3:0 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
26. тур Мальорка Мальорка 3:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
26. тур CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:1 Осасуна Осасуна
26. тур R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
26. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
24. тур Лечче Лечче 3:2 AS Livorno AS Livorno
24. тур Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
24. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:2 Эллас Верона Эллас Верона
21. тур ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 2:2 СФК Опава СФК Опава
21. тур Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 2:0 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
22. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 3:0 Венсюссель Венсюссель
22. тур Оденсе Оденсе 1:0 Вайле Вайле
22. тур Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 0:2 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
22. тур Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 2:1 Брондбю Брондбю
25. тур FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:1 RC Lens Lens
5. тур Junior FC Junior FC 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
5. тур Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 4:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
5. тур Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:0 Envigado FC Envigado
5. тур Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 3:2 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
22. тур Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 3:0 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
22. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 0:2 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
22. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 2:2 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
22. тур
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 0:0 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
22. тур
Арминия Арминия 1:3 Магдебург Магдебург
2. тур CD Macará CD Macará 0:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
2. тур Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 1:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
2. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:2 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
22. тур Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
22. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 3:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
22. тур Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
22. тур Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 3:2 Giresunspor Giresunspor
24. тур ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 0:0 Дунэря Кэлэраши Д. Кэлэраши
24. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 0:1 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
24. тур Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 1:2 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани
21. тур Анортосис Анортосис Фамагуста 0:0 Омония Никосия Омония Никосия
21. тур АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол 3:2 Неа Саламина Фамагуста Неа Саламис
21. тур Д. Катокопиас Докса Катокопиас 1:1 Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу
21. тур ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 3:0 ФК Дунав Русе ФК Дунав
21. тур Септември София Септември София 1:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
21. тур Левски София Левски София 1:1 Локомотив Пловдив Лок. Пловдив
1. тур Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 1:3 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
1. тур Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:2 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
1. тур Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 2:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
1. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 0:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
1. тур Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:2 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
1. тур Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1:1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
1. тур FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:3 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
19. тур Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
22. тур Covilhã SC Covilhã 3:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
22. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:0 SC Farense Farense
22. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
22. тур Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
22. тур Braga B SC Braga B 0:2 FC Arouca Arouca
22. тур Leixões Leixões SC 2:1 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
24. тур
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
22. тур Динамо Вране ФК Динамо Вране 1:0 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
22. тур Рад ФК Рад 2:2 ФК Земун Земун
21. тур FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:0 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
16. тур Odisha Odisha FC 3:2 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
F. Formiliano F. Formiliano Peñarol Rampla Juniors FC 0:2 CA Peñarol
T. Fernández T. Fernández Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:4 Defensor Sporting Club
Enzo Martínez Enzo Martínez Peñarol Rampla Juniors FC 0:1 CA Peñarol
I. Laquintana I. Laquintana Defensor Cerro Largo FC 0:4 Defensor Sporting Club
Martín Correa Martín Correa Defensor Cerro Largo FC 0:3 Defensor Sporting Club