Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 11:14:19
group stage Аргентина U20 Аргентина U20 2:1 Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20
quarter-finals Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 3:1 Касымпаша Касымпаша
23. тур
Лацио Лацио 1:0 Эмполи Эмполи
2nd round Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:1 Caracas FC Caracas FC
2nd round Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 3:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
2nd round CD Palestino CD Palestino 1:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
2nd round CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 2:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
group stage Atlante CF Atlante 0:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
group stage Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 2:3 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
group stage León Club León FC 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
group stage Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
group stage Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
19. тур Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 4:1 Аль-Фейсали Харма Аль-Фейсали
19. тур Аль-Хазм Аль-Хазм 2:4 Аль-Ахли Джидда Аль-Ахли
18. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед Джетс 1:1 Веллингтон Феникс Веллингтон
14. тур CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 Club Athlétique Bizertin CA Bizertin
14. тур US Tataouine US Tataouine 0:1 Esperance Tunis Esperance
14. тур Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 1:0 CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif
21. тур El Gouna El Gouna FC 2:3 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
21. тур El Makasa Masr El Makasa 0:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
16. тур Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 1:0 Olympique Safi OC Safi
16. тур Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 1:1 Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid Berrechid
20. тур JS Saoura JS Saoura 1:0 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
semi-finals Бетис Бетис 2:2 Валенсия Валенсия
1st round Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 1:0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
3rd round Генгам ЕА Генгам 1:2 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
quarter-finals Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 0:1 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
quarter-finals Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 0:1 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
21. тур Родез Родез АФ 2:1 Шамбли Шамбли

22. тур Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 0:0 Шахин Бушер Шахин Бушер
22. тур Гол Гохар Гол Гохар Сирджан 1:1 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
22. тур Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 1:2 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
8. тур Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
8. тур Limón FC Limón FC 1:0 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
8. тур Herediano CS Herediano 2:1 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
8. тур Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
8. тур Grecia Municipal Grecia 1:0 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
last 16 Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 14:0 FC College 1975 FC College 1975
last 16 Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 1:2 Europa FC Europa FC
7. тур Niger Tornad. Niger Tornadoes 1:0 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
7. тур Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 2:1 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
7. тур Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 2:1 Plateau United FC Plateau United
7. тур Desert Stars Yobe Desert Stars FC 0:1 Akwa United Akwa United
16. тур Пайкан Пайкан ФК 0:4 Эстегляль ФК Эстегляль
5. тур Абахани Дакка Абахани Лимитед Дакка 1:0 Team BJMC BJMC
5. тур Шейх Джамал Шейх Джамал Данмонди 2:0 Арамбаг Крира Санга Арамбаг КС
Italy U16 Italy U16 2:3 Austria U16 Austria U16
Portugal U16 Portugal U16 1:2 Argentina U16 Argentina U16
Germany U16 Germany U16 1:1 Netherlands U16 Netherlands U16
England U17 England U17 3:2 France U17 France U17
Romania U17 Romania U17 0:5 Sweden U17 Sweden U17
Czech Rep. U17 Czech Republic U17 1:0 Norway U17 Norway U17
17. тур Куэсс Бенгал ФК Куэсс Ист Бенгал ФК 2:1 НЕРОКА ФК НЕРОКА ФК
15. тур Норт-Ист Ютд. Норт-Ист Юнайтед ФК 1:1 Одиша ФК Одиша