Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 3:31:41
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
124  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
22. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 1:3 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
22. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 3:0 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
22. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 0:0 Фрайбург Фрайбург
22. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 3:0 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
22. тур
Герта Герта Берлин 1:1 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
24. тур Сельта Виго Сельта Виго 1:4 Леванте Леванте
24. тур Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 0:1 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
24. тур Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 3:0 Леганес Леганес
24. тур Барселона Барселона 1:0 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
5th round Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 2:1 Derby County Derby
5th round Newport County Newport County 1:4 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
24. тур Кальяри Кальяри 2:1 Парма Парма
24. тур Аталанта Аталанта 1:3 Милан Милан
25. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 2:0 Амьен Амьен
25. тур Монако Монако 1:0 Нант Нант
25. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 3:0 Ницца Ницца
22. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 3:0 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
22. тур Херенвен Херенвен 2:2 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
22. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 6:0 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
22. тур Витесс Витесс Арнем 3:2 Виллем II Виллем II
22. тур Насьонал Насьонал 4:0 Фейренси Фейренси
22. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 2:0 Портимоненси Портимоненси
22. тур Порту Порту 2:0 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
33. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 2:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
33. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 0:2 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
33. тур Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:1 Сток Сити Сток Сити
33. тур Preston NE Preston North End 0:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
33. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:4 Норвич Сити Норвич
33. тур Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 4:0 Reading FC Reading
7. тур Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:3 CF Monterrey Monterrey
7. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
7. тур Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 3:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
22. тур Акхисарспор Акхисарспор 0:0 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
22. тур Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 0:2 Ризеспор Ризеспор
22. тур Фенербахче Фенербахче 1:1 Коньяспор Коньяспор
26. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 1:2 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
26. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 1:1 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
26. тур Остенде Остенде 1:1 Эйпен Эйпен
26. тур Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 2:1 КСА Гент КСА Гент
22. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 2:2 Гамбург Гамбург
22. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 2:3 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
22. тур
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 2:1 Бохум Бохум
22. тур
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули 1:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
22. тур Бачка OФК Бачка 0:3 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
22. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 0:1 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
22. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад 0:0 ФК Радник Сурдулица Радник
22. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 2:0 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
22. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 4:0 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
19. тур San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 0:0 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
19. тур San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
19. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
19. тур CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 0:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
final Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
21. тур Риека Риека 0:0 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
21. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 2:2 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
21. тур
Люцерн Люцерн 0:3 Лугано Лугано
21. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 1:3 Тун Тун
26. тур Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1:1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
26. тур Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
26. тур Elche CF Elche CF 2:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
26. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
26. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
24. тур Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
24. тур Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
24. тур Padova Calcio Padova 1:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
24. тур Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:4 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
24. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 0:1 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
24. тур ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 1:1 Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу
5. тур Millonarios Millonarios FC 3:2 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
5. тур CD América CD América de Cali 3:0 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
5. тур Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
quarter-finals
ЛАСК ЛАСК 6:0 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
22. тур Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 2:1 Хобро Хобро
21. тур Ботев Враца ПОФК Ботев Враца 1:0 ФК Витоша Бистрица Витоша
21. тур Черно Mоре Черно Mоре Варна 2:0 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
21. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 1:0 Славия София Славия София
21. тур АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия 2:2 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
21. тур Эн. Паралимни Эносис Неон Паралимни 1:1 Пафос ФК Пафос ФК
21. тур Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини 1:3 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
2. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:3 SD Aucas SD Aucas
2. тур CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:0 CD América de Quito CD América
2. тур Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 0:0 LDU Quito LDU Quito
22. тур Varzim Varzim Sport Club 0:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
22. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
22. тур Famalicão FC Famalicão 3:2 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
21. тур Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 1:0 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
21. тур ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 0:2 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
21. тур 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 3:2 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
21. тур Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 0:1 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
21. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 2:0 Карвина Карвина
21. тур Баник Острава Баник Острава 2:1 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
1. тур Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 3:0 Sport Boys Callao Sport Boys
1. тур USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 1:1 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
1. тур Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1:0 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
19. тур Adelaide United Adelaide United 1:3 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
19. тур Perth Glory Perth Glory 4:0 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
22. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 1:0 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
22. тур З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец 3:2 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
22. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 0:0 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
19. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 1:1 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
19. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 3:0 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
19. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 4:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
19. тур Михаловце МФК Земплин Михаловце 1:0 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
19. тур ФК Нитра ФК Нитра 1:3 Железиарне Подбрезова Подбрезова
19. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 0:1 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
21. тур
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
21. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:2 SC Kriens SC Kriens
21. тур Servette FC Servette FC 0:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
1. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 1:1 Club Nacional Nacional
1. тур Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 1:2 CA Fénix CA Fénix
1. тур Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 3:4 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
1. тур Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
24. тур
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
24. тур
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
24. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
24. тур
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:3 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
24. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
24. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 3:0 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
26. тур Ливингстон ФК Ливингстон ФК 1:2 Данди ФК Данди ФК
22. тур Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
22. тур Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
22. тур Altay SK Altay SK 1:0 Boluspor Boluspor
33. тур Southend United Southend United 3:3 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
16. тур Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 1:4 FC Pune City FC Pune City
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
S. Nicholson S. Nicholson Ямайка Ямайка 1:0 Curaçao
Mickaël Poté Mickaël Poté Бенин Гана 2:2 Бенин
Jordan Ayew Jordan Ayew Гана Гана 2:1 Бенин
André Ayew André Ayew Гана Гана 1:1 Бенин
Mickaël Poté Mickaël Poté Бенин Гана 0:1 Бенин