Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 8:43:24
last 16
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 1:2 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
last 16
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 3:0 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
group stage Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 0:0 AS Otôho AS Otôho
group stage RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:1 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
group stage Salitas Salitas Football School 0:0 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
group stage CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
group stage Nkana FC Nkana FC 2:1 Al-Hilal Omdurman Al-Hilal
group stage Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko SC 2:1 ZESCO United FC ZESCO United FC
group stage Petro Luanda CA Petróleos Luanda 2:1 Gor Mahia Nairobi Gor Mahia FC
group stage Zamalek Zamalek SC 1:1 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
23. тур Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 2:1 Страсбур Страсбур
23. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 0:1 Нант Нант
2nd round Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 3:2 Danubio FC Danubio FC
2nd round Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:5 По пен. CD Palestino CD Palestino
2nd round Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:0 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
19. тур
Люцерн Люцерн 1:3 Сьон Сьон
group stage Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
group stage Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 0:1 Tigres FC Tigres FC
group stage Real Cartagena CD Real Cartagena 4:0 CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla
20. тур Аль-Хазм Аль-Хазм 1:0 Al-Batin Al-Batin
20. тур Аль-Иттифак Аль-Иттифак 3:4 Аль-Фейсали Харма Аль-Фейсали
22. тур AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 USM Alger USM Alger
22. тур CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 2:1 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
22. тур ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:0 Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
32. тур Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:1 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти
32. тур Престон НЭ Престон Норт Энд 3:1 Норвич Сити Норвич
32. тур Брентфорд Брентфорд 1:0 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
32. тур Лидс Юнайтед Лидс Юнайтед 2:1 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
32. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 1:0 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро
32. тур Уиган Уиган Атлетик 0:0 Сток Сити Сток Сити
32. тур Рединг Рединг 2:1 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн
1st round River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 0:0 Santos FC Santos FC
1st round CD Macará CD Macará 2:1 Club Deportivo Guabirá Guabira
2. тур Southern United Southern United 1:1 Auckland City FC Auckland City
26. тур Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 0:2 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
26. тур Gozzano AC Gozzano 1:1 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
26. тур Cuneo AC Cuneo 1905 1:1 Робур Сиена Сиена
26. тур Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:0 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
26. тур Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 1:1 Albissola 2010 Albissola
26. тур Arezzo SS Arezzo 1:1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
26. тур Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 1:0 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
26. тур Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
26. тур Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
26. тур Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1919 0:3 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
26. тур Vibonese US Vibonese 0:2 FC Rieti Rieti
26. тур Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 1:0 Virtus Francavilla Calcio V. Francavilla
26. тур Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 2:1 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
26. тур Trapani Trapani Calcio 1:0 Calcio Catania Catania
26. тур Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 0:0 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
26. тур Matera SS Matera Calcio 0:3 Cavese 1919 Cavese
26. тур Paganese Paganese Calcio 1926 1:3 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
19. тур
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3:2 SC Kriens SC Kriens
2. тур FC Inter U19 FC Inter Turku U19 18:0 Lohjan Pallo U19 Lohjan U19
semi-finals Nigeria U20 Nigeria U20 4:5 По пен. Mali U20 Mali U20
semi-finals Senegal U20 Senegal U20 1:0 South Africa U20 S. Africa U20
group stage FC Morobe W. FC Morobe Wawens 0:7 AS Central Sports Central Sports
group stage Malampa RFC Malampa Revivors FC 2:4 Lae City FC Lae City FC
group stage Lautoka FC Lautoka FC 5:6 Henderson Eels Henderson Eels
group stage Hienghene Sport Hienghene Sport 1:0 AS Tefana AS Tefana

23. тур Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 0:0 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
23. тур Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 0:0 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
23. тур Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 2:1 Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
23. тур Шахин Бушер Шахин Бушер 0:0 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
9. тур Niger Tornad. Niger Tornadoes 0:0 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
9. тур Desert Stars Yobe Desert Stars FC 0:0 Plateau United FC Plateau United

22. тур Stresa  Associazione Stresa Sportiva 0:1 Borgaro Nobis 1965 Borgaro
22. тур Inveruno US Inveruno 1:0 FBC Casale Casale
22. тур Bra AC Bra 3:3 US Folgore Caratese Caratese

22. тур Ponte S.Pietro AC Ponte San Pietro 0:3 USD Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
22. тур Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 2:1 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo

22. тур Belluno AC Belluno 1905 3:2 APC Chions Chions
22. тур Trento AC Trento 0:2 AC Delta Porto Tolle Delta PT

22. тур Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto 2:3 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione
22. тур Vogherese AVC Vogherese 1919 0:0 Cattolica Calcio San Marino Cattolica SM

27. тур Ponsacco FC Ponsacco 1920 1:1 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
27. тур San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 2:1 Bastia Calcio 1924 Bastia
27. тур Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 1927 0:0 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
27. тур Prato AC Prato 1:0 US Follonica Gavorrano Gavorrano
27. тур Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 0:1 Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano Ghiviborgo
27. тур Real Forte USD Real Forte Querceta 2:2 US Massese 1919 Massese
27. тур Aglianese Aglianese Calcio 1923 1:0 US Pianese Pianese
27. тур Cannara ASD Cannara 2:3 Seravezza Pozzi Calcio Seravezza Pozzi
27. тур Tuttocuoio AC Tuttocuoio 0:0 UC Sinalunghese Sinalunghese
27. тур Sangimignano Sangimignano Sport 1:0 Viareggio 2014 Viareggio
27. тур Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 1:0 Avezzano Calcio Avezzano
27. тур Francavilla Francavilla Calcio 1927 2:1 Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo
27. тур Savignanese ASD Savignanese 3:2 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
27. тур Santarcangelo Santarcangelo Calcio 0:1 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio
27. тур Matelica Matelica Calcio 2:0 Olympia Agnonese Agnonese
27. тур Jesina SSD Jesina Calcio 1:1 Pineto Calcio Pineto
27. тур Sangiustese ACD Sangiustese 2:0 Real Giulianova SSD Giulianova
27. тур Isernia Isernia FC 1:0 San Nicolò Notaresco SN Notaresco
27. тур Recanatese US Recanatese 1:1 ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 Vastese
27. тур Forlì Forlì FC 1:2 Cesena FC Cesena

27. тур Ladispoli Ladispoli Calcio 2:1 FC Aprilia Racing Club Racing Aprilia
27. тур Avellino US Avellino 1912 1:0 Calcio Flaminia Flaminia
27. тур Budoni Polisportiva Budoni Calcio 4:3 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
27. тур Albalonga Albalonga Calcio 1:1 Castiadas Calcio 1973 Castiadas
27. тур Atletico Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0:1 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
27. тур Anzio Anzio Calcio 1924 0:0 Monterosi FC Monterosi
27. тур Anagni Città di Anagni Calcio 1:0 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
27. тур Lupa Roma Lupa Roma FC 0:2 Trastevere Calcio Trastevere
27. тур Torres SEF Torres 1903 1:0 AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare
27. тур Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 4:3 Vis Artena Vis Artena

21. тур Picerno AZ Picerno 2:1 SS Nola 1925 Nola
Switzerland U17 Switzerland U17 3:0 Россия до 17 лет Россия Ю-17
Англия U15 Англия U15 1:3 Belgium U15 Belgium U15
Italy U19 Italy U19 2:1 France U19 France U19
Poland U17 Poland U17 0:1 Republic of Ireland U17 Ireland U17
Belgium U17 Belgium U17 2:3 Slovakia U17 Slovakia U17
6. тур Мохамеддан Мохаммедан Дакка 1:2 Саиф Спортинг Клуб Саиф Спортинг
6. тур Шейх Руссел Шейх Руссел 1:0 Читтагонг Абахани Читтагонг
16. тур Мумбаи Сити Мумбаи Сити ФК 0:2 Норт-Ист Юнайтед ФК Норт-Ист Ютд.

5th round Liverpool U18 Liverpool FC U18 2:0 Wigan Athletic U18 Wigan U18