Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 19:33:34
9. тур FCM Reserves FC Midtjylland Reserves 1:3 Esbjerg fB Reserves EFB Reserves
last 16
Рома Рома 2:1 Порту Порту
last 16
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 0:2 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
intermediate stage
Фенербахче Фенербахче 1:0 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
21. тур
ФСВ Цвиккау ФСВ Цвиккау 1:1 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
group stage Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:0 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
group stage Simba SC Simba SC 1:0 El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
group stage ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas 0:0 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
group stage Horoya AC Horoya AC 2:0 FC Platinum FC Platinum
group stage Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 0:0 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
group stage Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 0:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
group stage JS Saoura JS Saoura 1:0 AS Vita Club Kinshasa AS Vita Club
3. тур Excelsior U21 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 0:3 NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21
3. тур Roda JC U21 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 5:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 De Graafs. U21
18. тур Defensa Defensa y Justicia 2:1 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
18. тур Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:0 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
2. тур Pereira Deportivo Pereira 1:0 Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
4. тур Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:2 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
20. тур Аль-Хиляль Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 4:1 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
20. тур Аль-Ахли Аль-Ахли Джидда 1:2 Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд Аль-Наср
15. тур Аль-Васл Аль-Васл Дубай 1:2 ФК Бани Яс ФК Бани Яс
22. тур MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 0:0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CABB Arreridj
22. тур Paradou AC Paradou AC 1:0 CS Constantine CS Constantine
24. тур Arbroath Arbroath FC 1:1 Stranraer FC Stranraer
32. тур Бирмингем Бирмингем Сити 0:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
32. тур Халл Сити Халл Сити 2:2 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
32. тур Бристоль Сити Бристоль Сити 2:1 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс КПР
32. тур Миллуолл Миллуолл 0:0 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Шеффилд Уэнсдей
32. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 2:2 Ноттингем Форест Нотт Форест
16. тур Stirling Stirling Albion FC 1:0 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
2nd round Al-Nasr Salalah Al-Nasr Salalah 0:1 Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds Jerusalem Hilal

2nd round Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед Джетс 3:1 В доп. время Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
2nd round Пахтакор Пахтакор Ташкент 2:1 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Quwa
2nd round АГМК Алмалык ФК АГМК Алмалык 4:2 Истиклол Душанбе Истиклол
2nd round Bangkok Utd. True Bangkok United 0:1 Hanoi FC Hanoi FC
2nd round Chiangrai Utd. Singha Chiangrai United 3:1 Yangon United FC Yangon Utd.
2nd round Perak TBG Perak TBG FC 7:6 По пен. Kitchee SC Kitchee
2nd round Сайпа ФК Сайпа ФК 4:0 Пунджаб ФК Пунджаб
2nd round Зоб Ахан Зоб Ахан Исфахан 1:0 В доп. время Al-Kuwait Sports Club Al-Kuwait
group stage Стьярнан Стьярнан Гардабайр 2:1 УМФ Гриндавик Гриндавик
27. тур Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 3:0 Southend United Southend United
30. тур Walsall FC Walsall FC 0:1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
13. тур Сандерленд Сандерленд 1:1 Blackpool FC Blackpool
31. тур Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Carlisle United Carlisle United
31. тур Swindon Town Swindon Town 2:0 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
22. тур Newport County Newport County 0:1 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
30. тур Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 4:1 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
32. тур Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 0:3 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
10. тур Annagh United Annagh United FC 1:2 Lisburn Distillery FC Lisburn FC
26. тур Ravenna Ravenna FC 1:1 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
26. тур Fermana Fermana FC 0:1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
26. тур Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 0:1 AC Renate Renate
26. тур UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 Ternana Calcio Ternana
26. тур Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 1:0 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
26. тур Rimini Rimini FC 1:3 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
26. тур Monza AC Monza 2:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
26. тур Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 0:0 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
26. тур Triestina US Triestina 0:0 FC Südtirol Südtirol
26. тур AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1:0 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo

23. тур Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 2:1 Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht Sorkhpooshan
23. тур Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 0:2 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
23. тур Khooneh Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran 2:0 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
18. тур Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 1:0 Chooka Talesh FC Chooka Talesh
1. тур CD América CD América de Quito 0:1 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
last 16 Alphense B. U19 Alphense Boys U19 1:1 FC Volendam U19 Volendam U19
17. тур Нафт МС Нафт Месджеде Солейман 1:1 Парс Джонуби Парс Джонуби
6. тур Арамбаг КС Арамбаг Крира Санга 1:2 Абахани Лимитед Дакка Абахани Дакка
6. тур Бразерс Юнион Бразерс Юнион 0:1 Шейх Джамал Данмонди Шейх Джамал
Turkey U17 Turkey U17 1:1 Croatia U17 Croatia U17
Croatia U19 Croatia U19 0:0 Serbia U19 Serbia U19
Косово U16 Косово U16 0:3 Belgium U16 Belgium U16
Italy U17 Italy U17 3:0 Serbia U17 Serbia U17
Italy U15 Italy U15 1:1 Turkey U15 Turkey U15
Poland U18 Poland U18 1:0 Slovakia U18 Slovakia U18
Spain U19 Spain U19 2:0 Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19
Portugal U18 Portugal U18 3:1 Norway U18 Norway U18
3. тур Germany U17 Germany U17 1:3 Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17
3. тур Portugal U17 Portugal U17 2:1 Spain U17 Spain U17

5th round Everton U18 Everton FC U18 2:0 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
5th round Watford U18 FC Watford U18 4:1 Ipswich Town U18 Ipswich U18
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
J. Prichystal J. Prichystal Zbrojovka Brno FK Ustí nad Labem 0:1 FC Zbrojovka Brno
Bartosz Nowak Bartosz Nowak Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1:2 Лех Познань
Kamil Jozwiak Kamil Jozwiak Лех Познань Stal Mielec 1:3 Лех Познань
Brayan Rojas Brayan Rojas Herediano La U Universitarios 1:2 CS Herediano
L. Hernández L. Hernández La U La U Universitarios 1:1 CS Herediano