Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 2:59:56
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
51  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
6. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 1:3 Борнмут Борнмут
5. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 2:1 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
5. тур Осасуна Осасуна 0:0 Бетис Бетис
4. тур Кальяри Кальяри 3:1 Дженоа Дженоа
6. тур Страсбур Страсбур 2:1 Нант Нант
10. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 1:0 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
semi-finals CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
7. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 1:2 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
7. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 1:0 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
8. тур FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 3:1 ЕА Генгам Генгам
8. тур AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:2 ES Труа AC Труа
8. тур US Orléans US Orléans 2:2 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
8. тур Paris FC Paris FC 0:2 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
8. тур LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1:1 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
8. тур Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
8. тур AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 3:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
8. тур FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 2:4 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
5. тур Гёзтепе Гёзтепе 1:0 Коньяспор Коньяспор
25. тур CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
9. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 2:1 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
9. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 1:1 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
8. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 2:3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
10. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 2:3 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
7. тур FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 2:3 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
4. тур Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
9. тур Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 2:1 Осиек Осиек
10. тур Черно Mоре Черно Mоре Варна 2:0 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
10. тур ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 3:0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo

1. тур Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 1:0 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
1. тур Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 3:2 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
1. тур Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 0:0 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
10. тур Оденсе Оденсе 1:2 Орхус Орхус
6. тур Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:1 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
22. тур Городея ФК Городея 1:3 Динамо Брест Динамо Брест
24. тур ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль 1:4 Юргорденc ИФ Юргорден
7. тур CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2:2 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
8. тур Днепр-1 СК Днепр-1 2:0 Карпаты Львов Карпаты
2. тур Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 Club Nacional Nacional
5. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 2:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
5. тур Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:2 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
24. тур Örgryte Örgryte IS 3:2 IK Brage Brage
24. тур Frej IK Frej 1:0 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
9. тур
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
8. тур SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:3 SV Horn SV Horn
8. тур Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 1:2 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
8. тур
СВ Рид СВ Рид 3:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
8. тур A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
8. тур SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
2nd round ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 1:2 ФК Лахти ФК Лахти
32. тур Waterford FC Waterford FC 0:1 ФК Дандолк Дандолк
32. тур Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:0 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Gustavo Henrique Gustavo Henrique Santos FC Santos FC 2:1 Ceará Sporting Club
Eduardo Sasha Eduardo Sasha Santos FC Santos FC 1:1 Ceará Sporting Club
Diego Vera Diego Vera Curicó CD Everton 2:1 CDP Curicó Unido
M. Cerato M. Cerato CD Everton CD Everton 2:0 CDP Curicó Unido
B. Berríos B. Berríos CD Everton CD Everton 1:0 CDP Curicó Unido