Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 3:05:34
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
140  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
7. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 0:1 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
7. тур
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2:1 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
7. тур
Челси ФК Челси 2:0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
7. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 2:0 Уотфорд Уотфорд
7. тур Борнмут Борнмут 2:2 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
7. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 2:2 Бернли Бернли
7. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 2:0 Норвич Сити Норвич
7. тур
Эвертон Эвертон 1:3 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
7. тур Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 0:1 Валенсия Валенсия
7. тур Хетафе Хетафе 0:2 Барселона Барселона
7. тур Гранада Гранада 1:0 Леганес Леганес
7. тур
Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 0:0 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
8. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 0:1 Нант Нант
8. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 0:1 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
8. тур Ницца Ницца 1:1 Лилль Лилль
8. тур Монако Монако 4:1 Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29
8. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 1:1 Амьен Амьен
8. тур Мец Мец 2:2 ФК Тулуза Тулуза
8. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 1:2 Дижон Дижон
6. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 2:0 СПАЛ СПАЛ
6. тур Сампдория Сампдория 1:3 Интернационале Интер
6. тур Сассуоло Сассуоло 1:4 Аталанта Аталанта
6. тур
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 2:3 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
6. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 1:3 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
6. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 0:3 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
6. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 0:3 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
6. тур
Майнц 05 Майнц 05 0:1 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
6. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 2:2 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
8. тур
ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 0:3 Херенвен Херенвен
8. тур
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 2:0 Гронинген Гронинген
8. тур Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 0:0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
11. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 2:0 ФК Тамбов Тамбов
11. тур Ростов ФК Ростов 3:0 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
11. тур Локо Москва Локомотив Москва 1:0 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
7. тур Маритиму Маритиму 2:1 Морейренсе Морейренсе
7. тур Бенфика Бенфика 1:0 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
7. тур Famalicão FC Famalicão 3:1 Белененсиш Белененсиш
9. тур KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0:5 Брюгге Брюгге
9. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 2:0 Кортрейк Кортрейк
9. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 1:2 Эйпен Эйпен
9. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 2:2 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
6. тур Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:1 Касымпаша Касымпаша
6. тур Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 1:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
6. тур Галатасарай Галатасарай 0:0 Фенербахче Фенербахче
8. тур Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:2 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
8. тур CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
8. тур Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 3:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
8. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
9. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:2 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
9. тур Hull City Hull City 2:2 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
9. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 1:1 Millwall FC Millwall
9. тур Derby Derby County 3:2 Birmingham City Birmingham
9. тур Charlton Charlton Athletic 1:0 Leeds United Leeds
9. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:4 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
9. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 1:1 Reading FC Reading
9. тур Preston NE Preston North End 3:3 Bristol City Bristol City
9. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:2 Luton Town Luton
9. тур
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 4:1 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
9. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 0:3 ЛАСК ЛАСК
9. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 2:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
7. тур Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК 1:1 Селтик Глазго Селтик
12. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 2:1 Club León FC León
12. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
8. тур CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2:2 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
8. тур Уэска Уэска 1:0 Жирона Жирона
8. тур Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:2 Extremadura UD Extremadura
8. тур Elche CF Elche CF 1:0 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
8. тур Racing Racing Santander 0:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
5. тур Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 2:3 AE Лариса AE Лариса
5. тур Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 2:0 Панетоликос Панетоликос
5. тур Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 2:0 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
10. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 1:4 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
10. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 3:1 ФК Мачва Шабац Мачва
9. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 3:2 Сьон Сьон
9. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 4:0 Тун Тун
8. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 2:2 Гамбург Гамбург
8. тур
Бохум Бохум 2:2 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
8. тур
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 1:1 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
6. тур Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 0:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
6. тур Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 1:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
6. тур Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
6. тур Эмполи Эмполи 3:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
11. тур Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 2:2 1.ФК Словацко Словацко
11. тур ФК Злин ФК Фастав Злин 0:1 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
11. тур Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 1:0 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
27. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
27. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3:3 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
27. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
27. тур Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
27. тур Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:2 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
27. тур Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
27. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
11. тур ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 4:2 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
10. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:4 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
10. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
10. тур
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 3:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
10. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 1:2 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
10. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 4:0 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
10. тур
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
9. тур Lens RC Lens 2:1 Paris FC Paris FC
10. тур Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:2 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
10. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 1:2 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
10. тур Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 1:3 Лех Познань Лех Познань
23. тур Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 0:0 СК Бранн СК Бранн
10. тур Славен Белупо Славен Белупо Копривница 0:4 Осиек Осиек
7. тур Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:3 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
7. тур Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 2:2 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
7. тур Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 Baroka FC Baroka FC
7. тур SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:0 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
12. тур Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 2:4 НК Марибор НК Марибор
12. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 3:0 НК Домжале НК Домжале
11. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 0:1 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани
11. тур Chindia CF Chindia Targoviste 1:0 Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу
22. тур CD Everton CD Everton 1:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
22. тур Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1:1 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
22. тур U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 2:3 CD Palestino CD Palestino
22. тур Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 1:4 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
9. тур Карпаты Карпаты Львов 1:2 Колос Ковалевка Колос Ковалевка
9. тур ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 2:0 ФК Львов ФК Львов
11. тур Левски София Левски София 3:1 ПОФК Ботев Враца Ботев Враца
27. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3:0 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
27. тур Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 1:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
27. тур SD Aucas SD Aucas 0:0 CD Macará CD Macará
6. тур Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 1:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
6. тур Boluspor Boluspor 1:2 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
6. тур Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 1:0 ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор
6. тур Adanaspor Adanaspor 3:3 Altay SK Altay SK
9. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 3:2 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
10. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 1:1 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
10. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 5:0 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
10. тур Михаловце МФК Земплин Михаловце 0:1 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
10. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 1:0 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
26. тур Örgryte Örgryte IS 3:2 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
9. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 0:3 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
9. тур FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3:1 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
3rd round ФК Интер ФК Интер Турку 0:1 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
3rd round ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 3:0 ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн
25. тур Start IK Start 3:2 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
3rd round ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 2:2 Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК
3rd round РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 2:1 Ваасан Паллосеура ВПС
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Frazan Frazan Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:0 Club Athletico Paranaense
Marcos Riquelme Marcos Riquelme U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 1:0 Club Deportes Iquique
M. Sarrafiore M. Sarrafiore Internacional Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:2 Sport Club Internacional
Gustavo Henrique Gustavo Henrique Santos FC Santos FC 2:1 Ceará Sporting Club
Eduardo Sasha Eduardo Sasha Santos FC Santos FC 1:1 Ceará Sporting Club