Интер | 1:1 | Славия Прага | ||
Лион | 1:1 | Зенит С-Пб | ||
РБ Зальцбург | 6:2 | Генк |
|
|
Наполи | 2:0 | Ливерпуль |
|
|
Боруссия Д. | 0:0 | Барселона |
|
|
Бенфика | 1:2 | РБ Лейпциг |
|
|
Аякс | 3:0 | Лилль |
|
|
Челси | 0:1 | Валенсия |
|
Hungary U16 | 0:3 | Slovenia U16 | ||
Польша U16 | 1:0 | Турция U16 | ||
Финляндия U16 | 1:1 | N. Ireland U16 | ||
Норвегия U15 | 1:3 | Швеция Ю15 | ||
Нидерланды U17 | 2:0 | Франция U17 | ||
Люксембург U19 | 0:1 | Мальта U19 |
Наполи | 1:1 | Ливерпуль | ||
Челси | 3:3 | Valencia YL | ||
Аякс | 4:0 | Лилль | ||
Интер | 4:0 | Slavia Prag YL | ||
РБ Зальцбург | 1:1 | Генк | ||
Olym. Lyon YL | 4:2 | Зенит С-Пб | ||
Бенфика | 2:1 | РБ Лейпциг | ||
Боруссия Д. | 2:1 | Барселона |
Den Bosch U21 | 3:2 | VVV-Venlo U21 | ||
NAC Breda U21 | 2:0 | NEC U21 | ||
Graafschap U21 | 0:2 | Heracles U21 |
AE Vathyllou | 2:4 пен. | Eolikos |
RE Acren | 3:2 | La Louvière |
Операрио | 2:1 | Понте Прета |
EFB Reserves | 6:2 | SIF Reserves |
Wuppertaler SV | 3:0 | ESC Rellinghsn. |
Альдосиви | 1:1 | Патронато | ||
Велес Сарсфилд | 1:0 | Атл. Тукуман |
Тигре | 1:1 | Santamarina |
Атлетико Кали | 0:0 | Перейра | ||
Реал Картахена | 2:1 | Богота |
Hume City FC | 0:1 | Сентрал Кост | ||
Аделаида | 1:0 | Ньюкасл |
Судува | 4:2 д.в. | Жальгирис |
Хайлендс Парк | 4:3 пен. | Полокване Сити |
Тэджон Хана С. | 0:0 | Пусан | ||
Seoul E-Land | 2:2 | Jeonnam Dragons |
Урава Редс | 1:1 | Шанхай Порт | ||
Аль-Хилаль | 3:1 | Иттихад |
Херефорд | 2:1 | Гейтсхед |
JK Tammeka U19 | 3:4 | Levadia U19 | ||
FC Nomme U19 | 6:2 | FC Flora U19 | ||
FCI Tallinn U19 | 3:1 | Hel./Jogeva U19 |
Вильянди | 0:3 | Нымме Калью | ||
Калев | 2:1 | Курессааре |
Барнет | 2:0 | Олдершот |
Valdivia | 1:2 | S. Morning |
Альмерия | 3:1 | Жирона | ||
Малага | 1:1 | Райо Вальекано |
|
|
Расинг | 4:0 | Мирандес | ||
Алькоркон | 3:0 | Кадис |
|
Чита | 0:1 | Иртыш Омск | ||
Иркутск | 0:1 | Динамо Бн |
Pribram U19 | 2:3 | Спарта U19 | ||
SFC Opava U19 | 0:1 | Z. Brno U19 |
Дегерфорс | 2:1 | Мьёлльбю |
Örebro SK U21 | 3:2 | Norrköping U21 |
FTC Filakovo | 5:6 пен. | Дунайcка Cтреда |
ФК Саарбрюккен | 0:0 | Хоффенхайм II |
Wolfsberg II | 4:0 | St. Anna/Aigen |
Mauerwerk | 2:0 | Wiener Viktoria |
Адзурри ЛС | 0:3 | Бюлль |
Бальцерс | 0:2 | Линт 04 |
Arnett Gardens | 0:0 | UWI FC |
SC Hauenstein | 0:1 | FK Pirmasens | ||
Idar-Oberstein | 0:3 | FV Dudenhofen |
ESV St. Michael | 1:2 | FC Gamlitz | ||
Lafnitz II | 0:1 | Frauental | ||
Mettersdorf | 2:2 | ASK Voitsberg | ||
Liezen | 0:2 | Heiligenkreuz | ||
Lebring | 3:1 | SV Rottenmann | ||
DSV Leoben | 1:1 | Fürstenfeld | ||
Ilz | 1:2 | Wildon | ||
Bruck/Mur | 1:1 | Gnas |
FC Lustenau | 3:1 | Admira Dornbirn |
AKA Rapid U18 | 3:2 | Stmk.-Sturm U18 |
FC Spiez | 1:3 | FC Liestal |
AKA Rapid U16 | 1:3 | Stmk.-Sturm U16 |
Эль Насьональ | 1:2 | Текнико У. |
Ming Chuan Univ | 1:1 | Taipei Dragons | ||
Hang Yuan FC | 5:4 | Тайнань Город |
Лори | 2:1 | Урарту | ||
Алашкерт | 5:1 | Ереван | ||
Пюник | 2:1 | Гандзасар |
SV Gering | 0:4 | Mülheim-Kärlich | ||
SG Oberwesel | 0:2 | FC Karbach |
Dewa United | 1:0 | Sulut United | ||
Bandung United | 1:1 | PSMS | ||
Persipal BU | 1:1 | Persibat | ||
PSCS | 3:0 | RANS FC |
Шан | 5:3 д.в. | Эшен/Маурен 2 | ||
Шан II | 7:6 пен. | Руггелль II | ||
Эшен/Маурен 3 | 1:3 д.в. | Тризенберг |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча