Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 21:05:47
group stage Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам 0:3 Севилья Севилья
group stage АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия 3:4 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж
group stage Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 1:0 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
group stage ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 1:0 Лугано Лугано
group stage
Базель Базель 1893 5:0 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
group stage Хетафе Хетафе 1:0 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
group stage
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 3:2 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
group stage
ЛАСК ЛАСК 1:0 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
group stage Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1:1 Селтик Глазго Селтик
group stage ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 2:1 Лацио Лацио
group stage
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0:3 Арсенал Арсенал
group stage Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 2:0 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
group stage Порту Порту 2:1 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
group stage Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1:0 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
group stage Эспаньол Эспаньол 1:1 Ференцварош Будапешт Ференцварош
group stage Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 5:1 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
group stage
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 3:1 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
group stage КСА Гент КСА Гент 3:2 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
group stage
Рома Рома 4:0 Башакшехир Башакшехир
group stage
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 0:4 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
group stage
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 0:1 Брага Брага
group stage Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 4:2 Бешикташ Бешикташ
group stage
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 1:0 ФК Астана ФК Астана
group stage Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 2:2 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
10. тур Уфа II ФК Уфа II 1:2 Спартак Москва II Спартак II
last 16 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 0:1 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
29. тур Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 0:2 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
29. тур Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 0:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
29. тур Timbers Portland Timbers 0:2 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
final Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
4. тур Damac FC Damac FC 1:1 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab

1. тур Hatta Club Hatta Club 0:3 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
1. тур Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 2:0 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
1. тур Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 2:0 Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan
1. тур FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 2:2 Ajman Club Ajman Club
29. тур Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury FC 1:0 Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
29. тур ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 3:1 Charleston Battery Charleston
29. тур Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel FC 5:2 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United
29. тур St. Louis FC Saint Louis FC 2:0 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
29. тур Fresno Fresno FC 5:0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros RGV FC Toros
semi-finals Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:2 Independiente del Valle Independiente
29. тур TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 1:2 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
29. тур Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:1 FC Elva FC Elva
29. тур JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 2:0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
29. тур FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 6:1 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
29. тур JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 4:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
2. тур Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:4 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
2. тур Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 1:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
2. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 1:1 CA Fénix CA Fénix
2. тур Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:2 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
2. тур Danubio FC Danubio FC 0:1 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
6. тур Elche CF Elche CF 1:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
6. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
6. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
7. тур Leixões Sub-23 Leixões SC Sub-23 1:2 Sporting CP U23 Sporting CP U23
10. тур Вайле Вайле 2:0 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
8. тур Viborg FF Viborg FF 1:1 Венсюссель Венсюссель
24. тур FC Haka FC Haka 1:2 Turun Palloseura TPS
5. тур Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
5. тур M. Петах-Тиква Маккаби Петах-Тиква 3:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
5. тур SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
5. тур Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 2:1 Ихуд Бней Сахнин Бней Сахнин
5. тур H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
final Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
1. тур Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 0:3 Shahid Ghandi Yazd Shahid Ghandi
1. тур Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran 2:0 Persepolis Genaveh FC Persepolis Gen
1. тур PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 1:1 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
1. тур Est Mosallani Esteghlal Mollasani 3:0 Arvand Khorramshahr FC Arvand Kh
1. тур Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 0:1 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K

20. тур PEPO PEPO Lappeenranta 8:1 Sudet Kouvola Sudet
20. тур Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto 0:4 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
20. тур Ponnistajat Malmin Ponnistajat 4:2 Tuusulan Palloseura Tuusulan
20. тур Leppävaaran Leppävaaran Pallo 3:0 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
20. тур FC HooGee FC HooGee 0:6 Pallokerho-35 PK-35
quarter-finals LDU Quito LDU Quito 4:2 По пен. SD Aucas SD Aucas
13. тур Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 2:4 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
13. тур Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 0:1 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral
24. тур Song Lam FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 0:1 Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC
5. тур KF Dukagjini KF Dukagjini 0:1 ФК Феризай ФК Феризай
5. тур ФК Ферроникели ФК Ферроникели 2:1 Флямуртари Приштина Флямуртари
5. тур KF Vushtrria KF Vushtrria 2:2 ФК Дреница ФК Дреница
2. тур Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 9:1 FC College 1975 FC College 1975
2. тур FC Boca Gib  FC Boca Gibraltar 1:3 Lynx FC Lynx FC
29. тур Keila JK Keila JK 1:4 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
29. тур Nomme Kalju U21 Nomme Kalju FC U21 1:1 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
29. тур JK Volta Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 0:7 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide U21
19. тур Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 0:1 Bali United FC Bali United
19. тур PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 1:1 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
19. тур PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2:0 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
19. тур Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 2:1 Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra

5. тур Dro Alto Garda Dro Alto Garda Calcio 0:2 GS Arconatese Arconatese
4. тур Al Arabi Al Arabi Sports Club 2:1 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
4. тур Al Gharafa Al Gharafa Sports Club 3:1 Al Ahli Sports Club Al Ahli
Албания U15 Албания U15 4:5 По пен. Estonia U15 Estonia U15
Hungary U16 Hungary U16 2:0 Slovenia U16 Slovenia U16
Finland U16 Finland U16 2:3 Northern Ireland U16 N. Ireland U16
Poland U16 Poland U16 3:2 Turkey U16 Turkey U16
Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17 1:0 France U17 France U17
Luxembourg U19 Luxembourg U19 1:0 Malta U19 Malta U19