Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 3:04:50
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
45  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
7. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 5:1 Бетис Бетис
6. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 1:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
9. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 2:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
9. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 2:3 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
9. тур Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 4:0 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
21. тур Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 6:2 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
21. тур Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:1 Santos FC Santos FC
21. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 6:1 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
21. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 4:1 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
10. тур Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 0:4 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
8. тур
Арминия Арминия 0:1 Штуттгарт Штуттгарт
8. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 2:0 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
6. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 5:0 Ризеспор Ризеспор
semi-finals Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 5:5По пен. Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
11. тур Toluca Deportivo Toluca 3:1 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
8. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3:2 Albacete Balompié Albacete
9. тур Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 СМ Кан СМ Кан
9. тур FC Chambly FC Chambly 0:1 FC Лорьян Лорьян
9. тур AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 0:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
9. тур FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 2:2 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
9. тур Труа ES Труа AC 1:2 US Orléans US Orléans
9. тур AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2:0 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
9. тур Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 2:2 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
9. тур Rodez AF Rodez AF 0:2 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
6. тур Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 0:3 FC Crotone Crotone

2. тур Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 5:1 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
2. тур Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 3:2 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
7. тур Боавишта Боавишта 0:0 Тондела Тондела
1. тур АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 0:0 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
11. тур Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 2:1 ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари
8. тур Эммен Эммен 3:0 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
10. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 1:0 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
11. тур ФК Теплице ФК Теплице 1:0 Богемианс Прага 1905 Богемианс 1905
3rd round КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 2:0 Ильвес Тампере Ильвес
10. тур
Магдебург Магдебург 3:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
11. тур Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2:1 Хобро Хобро
9. тур SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0:2 FC Liefering FC Liefering
9. тур SV Horn SV Horn 2:4 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
9. тур SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:2 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
9. тур Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 4:1 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
8. тур TOP Oss TOP Oss 0:1 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
7. тур Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 1:0 Chippa United Chippa United
7. тур Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 1:1 Данди ФК Данди ФК
3rd round СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 0:2 Кокколан Палло-Веикот Кокколан ПВ
31. тур Derry City Derry City 4:0 Cork City FC Cork City
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Marcos Riquelme Marcos Riquelme U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 1:0 Club Deportes Iquique
M. Sarrafiore M. Sarrafiore Internacional Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:2 Sport Club Internacional
Gustavo Henrique Gustavo Henrique Santos FC Santos FC 2:1 Ceará Sporting Club
Eduardo Sasha Eduardo Sasha Santos FC Santos FC 1:1 Ceará Sporting Club
Diego Vera Diego Vera Curicó CD Everton 2:1 CDP Curicó Unido