Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 9:06:23
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
157  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
4. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 3:2 Леванте Леванте
4. тур Леганес Леганес 0:3 Вильярреал Вильярреал
4. тур Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 2:0 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
4. тур
Барселона Барселона 5:2 Валенсия Валенсия
5. тур
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 3:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
5. тур
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 4:0 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
5. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 1:0 Лестер Сити Лестер
5. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 2:5 ФК Челси Челси
5. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:1 Бернли Бернли
5. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 0:1 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
5. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 3:2 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
4. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 4:0 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
4. тур
Майнц 05 Майнц 05 2:1 Герта Берлин Герта
4. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 2:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
4. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 0:1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
4. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 1:2 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
4. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 1:1 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
5. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 1:0 Страсбур Страсбур
5. тур Монпелье Монпелье 2:1 Ницца Ницца
5. тур Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29 0:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
5. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 2:0 Мец Мец
5. тур Дижон Дижон 0:0 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
3. тур Фиорентина Фиорентина 0:0 Ювентус Ювентус
3. тур
Наполи Наполи 2:0 Сампдория Сампдория
3. тур
Интер Интернационале 1:0 Удинезе Удинезе
6. тур
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 4:1 Херенвен Херенвен
6. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 5:1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
6. тур
ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 2:1 Гронинген Гронинген
6. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 5:0 Витесс Арнем Витесс
6. тур Утрехт Утрехт 3:1 Эммен Эммен
5. тур Famalicão FC Famalicão 4:2 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
5. тур Бенфика Бенфика 2:0 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
5. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 5:1 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
7. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 1:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
7. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 1:2 Bristol City Bristol City
7. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 0:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
7. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:0 Reading FC Reading
7. тур Preston NE Preston North End 2:0 Brentford FC Brentford
7. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:0 Millwall FC Millwall
7. тур Hull City Hull City 2:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
7. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:2 Luton Town Luton
7. тур Charlton Charlton Athletic 0:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
19. тур Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 1:0 Santos FC Santos FC
9. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1:2 Урал Екатеринбург Урал
9. тур Сочи ФК Сочи 0:1 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
7. тур ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 2:0 СК Днепр-1 Днепр-1
7. тур Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 4:3 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
7. тур Карпаты Карпаты Львов 2:1 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
7. тур Остенде Остенде 1:4 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
7. тур Эйпен Эйпен 1:1 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
7. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 1:1 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
7. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 0:2 Брюгге Брюгге
9. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:3 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
9. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
9. тур Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
4. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 1:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
4. тур Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 3:2 Бешикташ Бешикташ
4. тур Антальяспор Антальяспор 2:2 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
5. тур Гамильтон Акад. Гамильтон Академикал 0:1 Селтик Глазго Селтик
7. тур
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 7:2 Хартберг Хартберг
7. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 0:2 ЛАСК ЛАСК
7. тур
Маттерсбург СВ Маттерсбург 0:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
6. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 2:3 Штуттгарт Штуттгарт
6. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 0:2 Арминия Арминия
6. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 3:0 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
3. тур Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 2:3 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
3. тур ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 3:1 Панетоликос Панетоликос
3. тур Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 5:0 Volos NPS Volos NPS
6. тур Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 4:1 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
6. тур Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 1:2 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
6. тур Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0:1 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
6. тур CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
5. тур CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:0 Уэска Уэска
5. тур CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
5. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:3 UD Almería UD Almería
5. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:0 Жирона Жирона
5. тур Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:1 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
8. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 2:1 FK Indjija Indjija
8. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 1:4 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
8. тур Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 3:0 ФК Рад Рад
8. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 2:2 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
8. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад 0:3 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
9. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 0:1 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
9. тур Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 2:0 Этыр Велико-Тырново ФК Этыр
28. тур NYCFC New York City FC 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
28. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 4:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
9. тур Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 6:0 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам
9. тур Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 1:1 ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
9. тур Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 3:0 1.ФК Словацко Словацко
26. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:3 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
26. тур Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
26. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
26. тур Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
26. тур Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:1 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
26. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 3:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
26. тур Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
3. тур Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
3. тур Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:0 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
3. тур Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
3. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella 2:0 Trapani Calcio Trapani
3. тур Venezia Venezia FC 0:2 Кьево Верона Кьево
8. тур Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 2:0 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
8. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 2:1 Лех Познань Лех Познань
8. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 1:1 Висла Краков Висла Краков
24. тур GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 2:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
24. тур HN Jianye Henan Jianye 4:1 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
7. тур Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 0:2 FC Лорьян Лорьян
25. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
25. тур Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 3:0 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
25. тур Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:2 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
11. тур A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2:0 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
11. тур Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
3. тур АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия 3:0 АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол
3. тур Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 3:2 Пафос ФК Пафос ФК
8. тур
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
8. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
8. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 6:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
8. тур
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 3:1 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
8. тур
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
8. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:3 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
21. тур Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 3:1 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
8. тур Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 3:1 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
8. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 0:0 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
9. тур Chindia CF Chindia Targoviste 0:0 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
9. тур Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 1:1 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани
21. тур Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 2:0 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
21. тур CD Palestino CD Palestino 2:0 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
21. тур CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 1:3 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
21. тур Española Unión Española 1:1 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
5. тур Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
5. тур Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
5. тур SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 3:3 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
9. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 2:1 Алюминий Кидричево НК Алюминий
23. тур Эребру СК Эребру СК 0:0 ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль
23. тур Эстерсунд Эстерсундc ФК 1:2 Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ
5. тур Estoril Estoril Praia 2:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
5. тур Varzim Varzim SC 2:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
5. тур Фейренси Фейренси 1:0 Шавиш Шавиш
5. тур Farense SC Farense 3:0 UD Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
1. тур River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 3:1 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
1. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:0 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
1. тур CA Fénix CA Fénix 2:2 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
4. тур Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 1:0 ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор
4. тур Boluspor Boluspor 0:2 Altay SK Altay SK
4. тур Altinordu Altinordu FK 4:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
7. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 2:0 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
7. тур FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2:2 FC Liefering FC Liefering
8. тур FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 0:3 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
8. тур Злате Моравце FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 0:0 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
8. тур Михаловце МФК Земплин Михаловце 2:1 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
8. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 0:1 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
8. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 1:1 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
23. тур Örgryte Örgryte IS 0:1 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
23. тур Östers IF Östers IF 0:2 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
23. тур Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 0:3 IK Frej Frej
22. тур Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
1st round ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 3:0 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС