Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 3:06:17
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
150  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
6. тур
Наполи Наполи 2:1 Брешиа Брешиа
6. тур Лечче Лечче 0:1 Рома Рома
6. тур
Лацио Лацио 4:0 Дженоа Дженоа
6. тур Удинезе Удинезе 1:0 Болонья Болонья
6. тур Кальяри Кальяри 1:1 Эллас Верона Эллас Верона
6. тур
Милан Милан 1:3 Фиорентина Фиорентина
7. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 5:0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
7. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 0:2 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
7. тур Эйбар Эйбар 2:0 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
7. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 2:0 Мальорка Мальорка
7. тур Леванте Леванте 1:1 Осасуна Осасуна
7. тур
Севилья Севилья 3:2 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
8. тур Страсбур Страсбур 1:0 Монпелье Монпелье
8. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 0:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
8. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 1:1 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
6. тур
Ф. Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф 1:2 Фрайбург Фрайбург
6. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 0:4 Герта Берлин Герта
8. тур
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1:2 Витесс Арнем Витесс
8. тур Зволле Зволле 0:4 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
8. тур Утрехт Утрехт 2:0 Виллем II Виллем II
8. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 2:0 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
8. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 5:1 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
7. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 1:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
7. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 1:0 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
7. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 0:1 Брага Брага
7. тур Риу Ави Риу Ави 0:1 Порту Порту
22. тур Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 0:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
22. тур Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 1:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
22. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 1:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
22. тур Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 2:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
22. тур Santos FC Santos FC 2:0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
11. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 0:3 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
11. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 0:0 ФК Уфа Уфа
11. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1:2 ФК Оренбург Оренбург
11. тур Краснодар ФК Краснодар 2:0 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
8. тур Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 1:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
8. тур CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 0:1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
8. тур Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 0:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
8. тур Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
8. тур CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 Racing Club Racing Club
12. тур CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 2:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
12. тур Necaxa Club Necaxa 0:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
12. тур Monterrey CF Monterrey 0:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
12. тур América CF América 4:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
12. тур UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
9. тур Андерлехт Андерлехт 0:0 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
9. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 1:1 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
9. тур Остенде Остенде 1:1 Антверпен Антверпен
6. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 2:1 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
6. тур Антальяспор Антальяспор 3:0 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
6. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 2:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
6. тур Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 4:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
9. тур Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 0:4 Десна Чернигов Десна
9. тур Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 2:0 СК Днепр-1 Днепр-1
9. тур Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 0:5 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
5. тур ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 3:1 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
5. тур AO Ксанти AO Ксанти 3:1 Volos NPS Volos NPS
5. тур Паниониос Паниониос Афины 0:1 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
5. тур АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 2:2 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
9. тур Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1:3 Brentford FC Brentford
9. тур
Базель Базель 1893 3:0 Люцерн Люцерн
9. тур
Servette FC Servette FC 0:1 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
9. тур
Лугано Лугано 0:1 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
30. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
30. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 2:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
30. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 0:0 D.C. United D.C. United
30. тур Revolution New England Revolution 2:0 New York City FC NYCFC
30. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
30. тур Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 1:1 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
11. тур Карвина Карвина 1:1 СФК Опава СФК Опава
11. тур Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 1:0 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
11. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 0:1 Славия София Славия София
11. тур ФК Дунав ФК Дунав Русе 0:1 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
11. тур PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:1 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
8. тур Málaga CF Málaga CF 0:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
8. тур UD Almería UD Almería 1:2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
8. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2:2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
8. тур Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1:1 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
8. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:4 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
11. тур Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:3 ФКСБ ФКСБ
11. тур ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 3:0 Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан
8. тур
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули 2:0 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
8. тур
Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 0:3 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
8. тур
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 4:1 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
9. тур
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 0:2 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
9. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 4:1 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
9. тур
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 3:3 Хартберг Хартберг
11. тур Орхус Орхус 3:1 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
11. тур Ольборг Ольборг 0:3 Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК
11. тур ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 0:1 Оденсе Оденсе
11. тур СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 2:1 Брондбю Брондбю
10. тур Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 0:2 ХНК Горица ХНК Горица
10. тур Истра 1961 Истра 1961 1:1 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
6. тур Кьево Кьево Верона 1:1 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
6. тур Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
6. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2:4 Trapani Calcio Trapani
6. тур AS Livorno AS Livorno 2:3 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
27. тур Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
27. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:6 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
27. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 0:2 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
27. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 0:1 CD América de Quito CD América
27. тур Delfín SC Delfín SC 4:2 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
27. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 3:1 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
10. тур Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня 0:0 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
10. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 2:3 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
10. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 0:1 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
26. тур ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг 0:0 Хеккен Хеккен
26. тур Эльфсборг ИФ Эльфсборг 1:1 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
26. тур ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль 2:1 ИК Сириус Сириус
26. тур АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна 0:1 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
26. тур Фалькенберг Фалькенбергc ФФ 0:2 ИФК Норрчёпинг Норрчёпинг
10. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад 2:0 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
10. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 1:2 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
10. тур FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 2:0 ФК Рад Рад
10. тур Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 0:1 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
10. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 4:1 FK Indjija Indjija
22. тур Española Unión Española 4:0 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
22. тур Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:4 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
22. тур Cobresal CD Cobresal 1:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
23. тур Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 0:0 Стабек Стабек
23. тур Молде ФК Молде ФК 2:1 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
23. тур Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет 2:3 Оддс БК Оддс БК
23. тур Кристиансунн БК Кристиансунн	БК 2:2 ФК Хёугесунн Хёугесунн
23. тур Волеренга Волеренга Осло 1:1 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
23. тур Будё/Глимт ФК Будё/Глимт 4:0 Тромсё Тромсё
10. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 1:0 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
10. тур Злате Моравце FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 1:3 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
7. тур Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
7. тур Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
6. тур Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2:3 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
6. тур Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
6. тур Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
6. тур Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 1:2 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
10. тур
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
10. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
9. тур FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 5:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
9. тур Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 2:3 СВ Рид СВ Рид
9. тур A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
12. тур Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 3:1 NK Bravo NK Bravo
12. тур Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 1:1 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
25. тур Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 2:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
25. тур Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:3 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
25. тур Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
25. тур Notodden Notodden FK 1:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
25. тур Sogndal Sogndal IL 0:1 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
25. тур Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 1:0 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
23. тур Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 0:1 ФК Городея Городея
26. тур Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 3:2 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
26. тур Halmstad Halmstads BK 3:2 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
26. тур Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:2 Östers IF Östers IF
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Frazan Frazan Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:0 Club Athletico Paranaense
Marcos Riquelme Marcos Riquelme U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 1:0 Club Deportes Iquique
M. Sarrafiore M. Sarrafiore Internacional Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:2 Sport Club Internacional
Gustavo Henrique Gustavo Henrique Santos FC Santos FC 2:1 Ceará Sporting Club
Eduardo Sasha Eduardo Sasha Santos FC Santos FC 1:1 Ceará Sporting Club