Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 11:09:26
2nd round Пюник Ереван Пюник Ереван 2:1 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
2nd round Вентспилс ФК Вентспилс 4:0 Гзира Юнайтед Гзира Юнайтед
2nd round ФК Габала ФК Габала 0:2 Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси
2nd round ФК Партизани ФК Партизани Тирана 0:1 Шериф Тирасполь Шериф
2nd round АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 3:0 Левски София Левски София
2nd round Утрехт Утрехт 1:1 ХСК Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар
2nd round Чихура Чихура Сачхере 1:1 Абердин ФК Абердин ФК
2nd round Гонвед Будапешт Гонвед 0:0 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
2nd round Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 0:1 Нефтчи Баку Нефтчи Баку
2nd round Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 2:0 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
2nd round Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 2:1 Брондбю Брондбю
2nd round Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 2:2 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
2nd round ФК Флора Флора Таллин 1:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
2nd round Молде ФК Молде ФК 0:0 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
2nd round Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 1:1 Ордабасы Шымкент Ордабасы
2nd round Алашкерт Алашкерт Ереван 0:3 ФКСБ ФКСБ
2nd round Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 2:0 Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
2nd round Х. Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2:0 Кайрат Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата
2nd round ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 1:0 Осиек Осиек
2nd round Лок. Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив 2:0 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
2nd round Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 0:1 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
2nd round Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 3:2 ФК Рига Рига
2nd round Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 2:0 ФК Лиепая Лиепая
2nd round Види ФК МОЛ Види ФК 1:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
2nd round
Люцерн Люцерн 1:0 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
2nd round Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 1:2 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
2nd round КСА Гент КСА Гент 6:3 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
2nd round АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 0:0 Хеккен Хеккен
2nd round Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 0:0 АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол
2nd round Женесс Эш Женесс Эш 0:1 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
2nd round НК Домжале НК Домжале 2:2 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
2nd round Б. Подгорица Будучност Подгорица	1:3 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
2nd round Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 2:0 Прогрес Нидеркорн Пр. Нидеркорн
2nd round Страсбур Страсбур 3:1 Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа
2nd round
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 2:0 Crusaders FC Crusaders
2nd round Валюр Валюр Рейкьявик 1:1 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
2nd round Эспаньол Эспаньол 4:0 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан
2nd round Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 1:0 Куопион Паллосеура КуПС
2nd round Торино Торино 3:0 Дебрецен Дебрецен
2nd round Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2:1 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
3. тур Динамо М II Динамо Москва II 0:1 Урал Екатеринбург II Урал II
last 16 Nacional Club Nacional 0:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
last 16 San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 0:0 Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
last 16 CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:0 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
last 16 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 0:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
12. тур AC Barca AC Barca 6:3 Kurkimäen Kisa Kurkimäen
1. тур VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen 4:1 FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
quarter-finals Houston Houston Dynamo 6:7 По пен. CF América América
quarter-finals Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 0:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
14. тур Afturelding UMF Afturelding 1:0 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF
14. тур Víkingur Ó. UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:0 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
14. тур Haukar Haukar Hafnarfjördur 2:1 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
14. тур Njardvik UMF Njardvik 0:2 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
21. тур ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 2:2 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
21. тур Roughnecks FC Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1:3 Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
21. тур Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 4:1 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
21. тур Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 1:2 New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
2nd round Jalgpallihaigla JK Jalgpallihaigla 2:7 FC Tarvastu/JK Torva Tarvastu/Torva
18. тур Orlando B Orlando City B 1:4 South Georgia Tormenta FC Tormenta FC
last 16 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 0:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
21. тур Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 2:2 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
2. тур Анжи Анжи Махачкала 1:1 Интер Черкесск И. Черкесск
2. тур Сатурн Рамен. Сатурн Раменское 1:1 ФК Химки-2 ФК Химки-2
17. тур Halmstad Halmstads BK 2:2 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
3rd round Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury FC 2:2 HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers
3rd round Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:0 York9 FC York9 FC
3rd round Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1:2 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC

13. тур Jakobstads BK Jakobstads Bollklubb 1:2 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka
11. тур FC HooGee FC HooGee 0:1 Malmin Ponnistajat Ponnistajat

4. тур FSV RW Prenzlau FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau 4:2 Schweriner SC Schweriner SC
4. тур 1.FSV Schwerin 1.FSV Schwerin 3:2 TSV 1860 Stralsund TSV Stralsund
4. тур Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 1895 2:0 SV Hafen Rostock SV Hafen Rostock
4. тур Vorwärts N. ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg 5:1 FC Tollense Neubrandenburg FC Tollense
last 16 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3:4 По пен. Independiente Juniors Ind. Jrs.
2. тур Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 0:2 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
2. тур Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 3:0 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
2. тур AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 1:2 La U Universitarios La U
2. тур Limón FC Limón FC 1:2 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
2. тур Herediano CS Herediano 3:0 Municipal Grecia Grecia
9. тур Tabasalu U19 JK Tabasalu U19 2:2 Levadia Tallinn U19 Levadia U19
24. тур Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings 1:1 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan