Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 17:24:16
2. тур Hobro Reserves Hobro IK Reserves 2:2 Aarhus GF Reserves AGF Reserves
1. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 1:2 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
11. тур Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:0 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
2. тур Сепси OСK Сепси OСK Сф. Георге 0:0 ФКСБ ФКСБ
2. тур Карвина Карвина 1:2 Баник Острава Баник Острава
2. тур Оденсе Оденсе 4:1 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
15. тур FC KTP FC KTP 2:0 Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
1. тур Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк 1:1 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
1. тур ЦСКА 1948 ЦСКА 1948 2:0 Lokomotiv Sofia Lok. Sofia
2. тур Витоша ФК Витоша Бистрица 0:2 ПОФК Ботев Враца Ботев Враца
1. тур Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
20. тур Цинциннати ФК Цинциннати 0:2 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн Революшн
20. тур Орландо Сити Орландо Сити 0:1 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз НЙ Ред Буллз
20. тур Сиэтл Саундерс Сиэтл Саундерс 1:2 Портленд Тимберс Портленд
2. тур Millonarios Millonarios FC 1:0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
2. тур Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 2:0 Junior FC Junior FC
2. тур Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
13. тур Брейдаблик Брейдаблик Коупавогюр 0:0 УМФ Гриндавик Гриндавик
13. тур ХК Коупавогс ХК Коупавогс 2:0 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр Хабнарфьордюр
1. тур Широки Бриег Широки Бриег 0:1 Челик Зеница Челик Зеница
20. тур Keila JK Keila JK 2:3 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
20. тур JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 1:1 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
2. тур Molinos Molinos El Pirata 0:1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
1. тур Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 0:0 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
16. тур Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ 0:1 Юргорденc ИФ Юргорден
16. тур Хаммарбю Хаммарбю ИФ 5:2 ИФ Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
9. тур IF Bromma U21 IF Brommapojkarna U21 4:2 Örebro SK U21 Örebro SK U21
Первый круг SG Horrenberg SG Horrenberg 0:3 1.FC Mühlhausen 1.FC Mühlhausen
1. тур Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:0 Limón FC Limón FC
18. тур Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:2 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
10. тур Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 1:1 Borneo FC Borneo FC
10. тур Bali United Bali United FC 3:1 PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
10. тур Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 0:0 Persela Lamongan Persela
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
N. Jokelainen N. Jokelainen AC Oulu Musan Salama 1:1 AC Oulu
J. Örsahl J. Örsahl Notodden Notodden FK 1:0 Flekkeröy IF
Thierry Dabove Thierry Dabove Bryne FK Arendal Fotball 0:1 Bryne FK
J. Dongou J. Dongou ФК Хонка ХИК Хельсинки 0:1 ФК Хонка
A. Zoulakis A. Zoulakis Fredrikstad Kvik Halden 0:1 Fredrikstad FK