Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 3:51:11
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
21  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
1. тур Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 1:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
1. тур CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 1:2 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
12. тур Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 0:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
2nd round Нымме Калью Нымме Калью 0:2 Селтик Глазго Селтик
2nd round М. Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив 2:2 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
2nd round АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия 3:0 ФК Сутьеска Никшич Сутьеска Никшич
2nd round
Базель Базель 1893 2:1 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
2nd round Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 3:0 ФК Сабуртало Сабуртало
2nd round Валетта ФК Валетта 1:1 Ференцварош Будапешт Ференцварош
2nd round Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 4:0 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
1. тур Десна Десна Чернигов 1:2 ФК Львов ФК Львов
1. тур Колос Ковалевка Колос Ковалевка 2:1 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
3. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:1 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
3. тур
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 2:2 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
3. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
3. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 0:2 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
3. тур
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:3 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
2nd round Судува Судува Мариямполе 5:0 SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
2nd round Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 1:2 Арарат-Армения Ереван Арарат-Армения
2nd round Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 1:1 Шкендия Тетово Шкендия
2nd round ФК Ферроникели ФК Ферроникели 0:2 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Carlos Núñez Carlos Núñez Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 1:2 CA Peñarol
F. Formiliano F. Formiliano Peñarol Rampla Juniors FC 0:2 CA Peñarol
T. Fernández T. Fernández Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:4 Defensor Sporting Club
Enzo Martínez Enzo Martínez Peñarol Rampla Juniors FC 0:1 CA Peñarol
I. Laquintana I. Laquintana Defensor Cerro Largo FC 0:4 Defensor Sporting Club