Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 23:13:51
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
121  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
final
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 5:6По пен. Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
final Бенфика Бенфика 5:0 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
2. тур Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2:2 Racing Club Racing Club
2. тур CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 2:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
2. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
2. тур CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
2. тур River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
4. тур Тамбов ФК Тамбов 0:1 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
4. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 0:1 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
4. тур Сочи ФК Сочи 0:0 ФК Уфа Уфа
13. тур Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 2:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
13. тур Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 2:1 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
13. тур Santos FC Santos FC 6:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
13. тур EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 3:0 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
13. тур Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:2 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
3. тур Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 3:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
3. тур América CF América 3:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
3. тур CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
3. тур Necaxa Club Necaxa 7:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
3. тур Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:2 Club León FC León
3. тур UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 0:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
1. тур Bristol City Bristol City 1:3 Leeds United Leeds
2. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 6:1 Эйпен Эйпен
2. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 0:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт
2. тур Антверпен Антверпен 4:1 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
2. тур Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 0:1 Колос Ковалевка Колос Ковалевка
2. тур Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 3:0 Карпаты Львов Карпаты
2. тур Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 1:1 СК Днепр-1 Днепр-1
2. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 2:2 Штуттгарт Штуттгарт
2. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 2:0 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
2. тур
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 3:2 Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден
1. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 0:4 Херенвен Херенвен
1. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
1. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 2:4 Утрехт Утрехт
1. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 4:0 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
3. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 2:0 Лугано Лугано
3. тур
Servette FC Servette FC 1:0 Люцерн Люцерн
3. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 1:1 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
2. тур
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 4:1 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
2. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 2:2 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
2. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 0:1 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
22. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 2:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
22. тур Revolution New England Revolution 0:2 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
22. тур Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 2:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
22. тур Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 1:2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
22. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 0:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
22. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 6:3 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
22. тур Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 3:1 New York City FC NYCFC
22. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
22. тур Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:0 Portland Timbers Timbers
1. тур Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 1:2 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
4. тур ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 1:0 ПОФК Ботев Враца Ботев Враца
4. тур Лок. Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив 1:1 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
21. тур Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
21. тур Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
21. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:2 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
4. тур Карвина Карвина 0:0 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
4. тур C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1:1 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
4. тур Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 3:0 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам
3. тур Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк 1:2 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
3. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 0:0 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
3. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 0:0 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
3. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 3:0 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
3. тур Осиек Осиек 3:1 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
4. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 2:1 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
4. тур Сепси Сф. Ге. Сепси Сф. Георге 2:2 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
4. тур Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 3:1 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
4. тур Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 0:1 Оденсе Оденсе
4. тур Брондбю Брондбю 1:2 Хорсенс Хорсенс
4. тур ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 1:0 Ольборг Ольборг
20. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 CD Macará CD Macará
20. тур Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 2:1 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
3. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 4:0 ФК Мачва Шабац Мачва
3. тур Чукарички ФК Чукарички 1:0 ФК Радник Сурдулица Радник
3. тур Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 1:2 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
1. тур Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:3 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
1. тур Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
1. тур Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 0:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
18. тур Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ 2:2 Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю
18. тур Хеккен Хеккен 4:1 ИК Сириус Сириус
16. тур Викинг ФК Викинг Ставангер 0:2 Молде ФК Молде ФК
16. тур Ранхейм Ранхейм Тронхейм 0:3 СК Бранн СК Бранн
16. тур Стабек Стабек 1:1 ФК Хёугесунн Хёугесунн
16. тур Тромсё Тромсё 2:2 Мьёндален Мьёндален
16. тур Волеренга Волеренга Осло 1:1 Кристиансунн	БК Кристиансунн БК
1st round Südtirol FC Südtirol 4:2 US Città di Fasano Fasano
1st round Adriese 1906 US Adriese 1906 0:1 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
1st round Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 6:5По пен. Fermana FC Fermana
1st round Ravenna Ravenna FC 1:0 Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
1st round Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 4:3По пен. AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
1st round Monza AC Monza 2:0 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
1st round Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 Matelica Calcio Matelica
1st round Catanzaro US Catanzaro 4:1В доп. время Casertana FC Casertana
1st round Triestina US Triestina 3:1 Cavese 1919 Cavese
1st round Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 7:6По пен. US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
1st round Сиена Робур Сиена 0:2 Mantova FC Mantova FC
1st round Catania Calcio Catania 3:0 ASD Fanfulla Fanfulla
1st round Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 4:1 FC Ponsacco 1920 Ponsacco
1st round Potenza Potenza Calcio 2:0 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
2. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 1:0 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
2. тур A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4:4 FC Liefering FC Liefering
4. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:3 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
4. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
4. тур Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 2:1 НК Домжале НК Домжале
4. тур Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 4:2 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
16. тур Start IK Start 3:1 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
16. тур Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:0 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
16. тур Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 0:2 Hamarkameratene HamKam
16. тур Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 3:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
16. тур Sogndal Sogndal IL 3:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
16. тур Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 1:4 Notodden FK Notodden
16. тур Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:2 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
18. тур Frej IK Frej 1:1 Västerås SK Västerås SK
18. тур Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 2:2 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
18. тур Östers IF Östers IF 2:1 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
3. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 2:0 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
3. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 3:1 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
18. тур Ильвес Ильвес Тампере 2:2 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС
18. тур КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 1:1 Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК
18. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 1:0 Кокколан Палло-Веикот Кокколан ПВ
18. тур ФК Интер ФК Интер Турку 1:0 ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн