Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 17:53:14
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
99  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
12. тур Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:2 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
12. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 1:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
12. тур Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:2 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
12. тур Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 0:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
12. тур Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 3:2 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
12. тур Santos FC Santos FC 3:1 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
1. тур Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
1. тур Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
1. тур Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
1. тур CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 1:0 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
1. тур Defensa Defensa y Justicia 0:1 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
3. тур Оренбург ФК Оренбург 0:2 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
3. тур Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 2:3 ФК Ростов Ростов
3. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 1:0 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
1. тур Андерлехт Андерлехт 1:2 Остенде Остенде
1. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 1:1 КСА Гент КСА Гент
1. тур Эйпен Эйпен 1:4 Антверпен Антверпен
2. тур León Club León FC 0:0 CF América América
2. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
2. тур UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
20. тур WH Zall Wuhan Zall 1:1 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
20. тур GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 3:0 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
20. тур JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 2:0 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
20. тур TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1:0 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
2. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 0:1 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
2. тур
Люцерн Люцерн 0:0 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
2. тур
Лугано Лугано 0:0 Тун Тун
21. тур Revolution New England Revolution 4:1 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
21. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 2:3 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
21. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 0:0 D.C. United D.C. United
21. тур Toronto FC Toronto FC 2:1 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
21. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 0:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
21. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 4:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
21. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 0:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
21. тур Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 0:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
21. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 Colorado Rapids Colorado
21. тур Timbers Portland Timbers 4:0 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
1. тур
Гамбург Гамбург 1:1 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
1. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 3:1 Бохум Бохум
1. тур
Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 0:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
1. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 1:2 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
3. тур Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 4:1 СФК Опава СФК Опава
3. тур ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 6:0 1.ФК Словацко Словацко
3. тур Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 1:0 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
2. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 1:2 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
2. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 0:0 Висла Краков Висла Краков
2. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 2:1 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
3. тур A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios
3. тур CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:0 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
3. тур Once Caldas Once Caldas 3:1 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
3. тур Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 2:2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
3. тур Хобро Хобро 2:2 Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК
3. тур Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 2:0 Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
3. тур Орхус Орхус 0:1 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
3. тур Брондбю Брондбю 3:2 Оденсе Оденсе
1. тур
ЛАСК ЛАСК 2:0 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
1. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 3:0 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
1. тур
Маттерсбург СВ Маттерсбург 2:1 Хартберг Хартберг
3. тур КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 1:0 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
3. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 3:2 ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт
2. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 3:1 Осиек Осиек
19. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 2:0 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
19. тур Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 2:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
19. тур Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 1:2 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
19. тур Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 4:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
17. тур Эстерсунд Эстерсундc ФК 0:0 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
17. тур Юргорден Юргорденc ИФ 2:0 Хеккен Хеккен
17. тур ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг 0:0 ИФК Норрчёпинг Норрчёпинг
3. тур Ботев Враца ПОФК Ботев Враца 1:4 Локомотив Пловдив Лок. Пловдив
3. тур Славия София Славия София 1:2 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
1. тур Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 0:1 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
3. тур NK Bravo NK Bravo 1:0 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
3. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 0:0 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
2. тур Напредак ФК Напредак Крушевац 0:2 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
3. тур Nacional Club Nacional 4:2 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
3. тур Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 1:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
3. тур CA Fénix CA Fénix 3:0 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
3. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:2 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
3. тур Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:0 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
2. тур
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 3:2 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
2. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:0 Магдебург Магдебург
2. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 4:2 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
2. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 5:1 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
group stage Данди ФК Данди ФК 1:0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
17. тур Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:1 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
17. тур Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1:2 Örgryte IS Örgryte
1. тур FAC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
15. тур Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 0:2 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
15. тур Aalesund Aalesunds FK 2:0 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
15. тур HamKam Hamarkameratene 1:0 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
15. тур Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 0:2 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
15. тур Notodden Notodden FK 0:4 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
15. тур FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:1 Sogndal IL Sogndal
15. тур KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2:1 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
15. тур Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:2 IK Start Start
17. тур Кокколан ПВ Кокколан Палло-Веикот 2:1 Куопион Паллосеура КуПС
17. тур РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 0:2 ФК Интер Турку ФК Интер
17. тур ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн 1:3 Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК
27. тур Cork City Cork City FC 1:1 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
N. Rasskazov N. Rasskazov Уфа ФК Уфа 1:0 Спартак Москва
Zhe Jiang Zhe Jiang CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:2 Jiangsu Suning
Pengfei Xie Pengfei Xie JS Suning Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:2 Jiangsu Suning
Ivan Santini Ivan Santini JS Suning Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:1 Jiangsu Suning
L. Rodríguez L. Rodríguez CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro