Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 15:46:19
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
76  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
final
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 2:0 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
3. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 2:1 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
3. тур Тамбов ФК Тамбов 2:0 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
3. тур Краснодар ФК Краснодар 3:0 ФК Сочи Сочи
12. тур Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
1. тур Racing Club Racing Club 0:0 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
1. тур CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 0:1 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
1. тур San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 3:2 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
1. тур Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 1:1 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
21. тур NYCFC New York City FC 3:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
21. тур Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 4:3 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
20. тур HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 3:0 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
20. тур DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:0 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
20. тур HN Jianye Henan Jianye 1:0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
20. тур SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 5:3 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
1. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 0:2 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
1. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 0:2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
1. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 0:1 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
1. тур Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 1:3 Брюгге Брюгге
2. тур Morelia Monarcas Morelia 0:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
2. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 3:3 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
2. тур
Базель Базель 1893 1:2 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
2. тур
Servette FC Servette FC 0:0 Сьон Сьон
2. тур Славен Белупо Славен Белупо Копривница 0:3 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
2. тур Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 0:1 Риека Риека
1. тур
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 0:1 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
1. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 1:1 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
1. тур
Оснабрюк Оснабрюк 1:3 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
2. тур FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 5:1 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
2. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 2:0 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
2. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 2:2 FK Indjija Indjija
2. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 4:0 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
2. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад 2:2 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
3. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 0:2 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
20. тур Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 3:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
3. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 1:1 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
3. тур ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 1:0 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
3. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
3. тур Envigado Envigado FC 4:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
3. тур 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 3:2 Богемианс Прага 1905 Богемианс 1905
3. тур ФК Злин ФК Фастав Злин 2:1 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
3. тур Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 3:2 Карвина Карвина
19. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:0 LDU Quito LDU Quito
19. тур SD Aucas SD Aucas 4:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
1. тур FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 1:2 RC Lens Lens
1. тур
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3:1 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
1. тур
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 0:3 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
2. тур Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 1:2 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
2. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 0:1 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
17. тур Сириус ИК Сириус 0:2 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
17. тур Фалькенберг Фалькенбергc ФФ 2:0 ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль
17. тур АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна 1:6 Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю
3. тур Peñarol CA Peñarol 2:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
3. тур River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 2:1 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
3. тур Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 1:2 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
2. тур ФК Нитра ФК Нитра 0:1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
2. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 2:1 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
2. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 1:1 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
2. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 3:0 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
2. тур
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 3:2 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
2. тур
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:3 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
2. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
2. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
2. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:0 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
2. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 5:4 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
2. тур
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
3. тур Черно Mоре Черно Mоре Варна 1:1 Этыр Велико-Тырново ФК Этыр
3. тур Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 3:1 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
17. тур ФК Хонка ФК Хонка 1:2 Ильвес Тампере Ильвес
17. тур ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 1:1 Ваасан Паллосеура ВПС
3. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 3:2 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
17. тур Norrby Norrby IF 3:1 Östers IF Östers IF
17. тур Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 1:0 IK Frej Frej
17. тур Brage IK Brage 1:2 Mjällby AIF Mjällby
17. тур GAIS GAIS Göteborg 0:1 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
17. тур Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 1:1 Degerfors IF Degerfors