Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 20:58:25
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
35  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
7. тур Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 2:0 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
group stage Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
3rd round ФК Астана ФК Астана 5:1 ФК Валетта Валетта
3rd round АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 1:1 КСА Гент КСА Гент
3rd round Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 2:2 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
3rd round Пюник Ереван Пюник Ереван 0:4 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
3rd round КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 0:2 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
3rd round Брондбю Брондбю 2:4 Брага Брага
3rd round Вентспилс ФК Вентспилс 0:3 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
3rd round
Тун Тун 2:3 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
3rd round Шериф Шериф Тирасполь 1:2 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
3rd round Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 3:0 ХСК Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар
3rd round Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 0:1 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
3rd round Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 0:0 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
3rd round Молде ФК Молде ФК 3:0 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
3rd round Нефтчи Баку Нефтчи Баку 2:2 Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив Бней Иегуда
3rd round
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 4:0 Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси
3rd round Лок. Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив 0:1 Страсбур Страсбур
3rd round ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 1:1 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
3rd round Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 5:0 The New Saints FC The New Saints
3rd round Антверпен Антверпен 1:0 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
3rd round М. Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив 1:2 Судува Мариямполе Судува
3rd round ФК Сараево ФК Сараево 1:2 БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов
3rd round Риека Риека 2:0 Абердин ФК Абердин ФК
3rd round ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 2:4 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
3rd round Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 1:1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Х. Беэр-Шева
3rd round Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 3:1 Нымме Калью Нымме Калью
3rd round FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:5 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
3rd round ФКСБ ФКСБ 0:0 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
3rd round
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 1:2 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
3rd round
Люцерн Люцерн 0:3 Эспаньол Эспаньол
3rd round Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 3:1 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
3rd round Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 0:0 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
3rd round Торино Торино 5:0 Шахтер Солигорск Солигорск
quarter-finals Zulia FC Zulia FC 1:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón