Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 0:37:06
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
72  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
2. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 2:3 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
2. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 2:3 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
2. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 2:1 ФК Оренбург Оренбург
2. тур Ростов ФК Ростов 2:2 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
19. тур GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 0:5 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
19. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 3:3 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
11. тур Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 2:1 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
11. тур EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 0:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
final Генк Генк 3:0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
20. тур LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
1. тур Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 2:1 ФК Рад Рад
1. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 2:0 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
1. тур Чукарички ФК Чукарички 1:0 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
1. тур Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 3:1 ФК Мачва Шабац Мачва
1. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 2:1 ФК Радник Сурдулица Радник
1. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:3 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
1. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
2. тур ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 1:3 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
2. тур PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:4 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
1. тур
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:1 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
1. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
1. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 3:3 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
1. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 4:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
1. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
1. тур
Магдебург Магдебург 2:4 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
20. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
20. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
20. тур Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:2 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
20. тур Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 2:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
20. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
20. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:3 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
20. тур Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
20. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
1. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 0:2 Люцерн Люцерн
1. тур
Тун Тун 2:2 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
1. тур Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 0:1 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
1. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 0:1 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
1. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 1:1 Лех Познань Лех Познань
2. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 4:1 ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари
2. тур Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:4 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
1st round Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 0:10 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
1st round Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 2:6 ЛАСК ЛАСК
1st round SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See 1:6 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
2. тур Envigado Envigado FC 1:1 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
2. тур Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 0:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
18. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
18. тур Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:1 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
18. тур CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:0 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
16. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 2:0 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
16. тур Эребру СК Эребру СК 4:0 Фалькенбергc ФФ Фалькенберг
16. тур ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль 0:1 Хеккен Хеккен
2. тур Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 1:0 НК Целе НК Целе
2. тур Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 1:1 НК Марибор НК Марибор
1. тур FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
1. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 2:1 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
1. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
1. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 1:1 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
2. тур Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 1:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
2. тур Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 0:2 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
2. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:1 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
2. тур Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1:2 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
1. тур Михаловце МФК Земплин Михаловце 0:3 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
1. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 3:1 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
1. тур FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1:3 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
16. тур Ильвес Ильвес Тампере 1:1 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
16. тур Кокколан ПВ Кокколан Палло-Веикот 1:2 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
16. тур ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 1:1 ФК Лахти ФК Лахти
16. тур Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 3:1 Norrby IF Norrby
16. тур Degerfors Degerfors IF 0:1 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
16. тур Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 1:0 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
16. тур Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 0:2 IK Brage Brage
16. тур Frej IK Frej 1:1 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Rey Manaj Rey Manaj Албания Молдавия 0:4 Албания
Harry Kane Harry Kane Англия Болгария 0:6 Англия
Kaan Ayhan Kaan Ayhan Турция Франция 1:1 Турция
D. Kazlauskas D. Kazlauskas Литва Литва 1:2 Сербия
Olivier Giroud Olivier Giroud Франция Франция 1:0 Турция