Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 16:54:04
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
96  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
final Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 2:1 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
final
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 2:0 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
4. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 2:2 ФК Ростов Ростов
4. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 1:2 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
4. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 0:0 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
4. тур Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 1:1 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
1. тур Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1:0 Фулхэм Фулхэм
1. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 1:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
1. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 3:2 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
1. тур Brentford Brentford FC 0:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
1. тур Reading Reading FC 1:3 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
1. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 2:1 Hull City Hull City
1. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
1. тур Millwall Millwall FC 1:0 Preston North End Preston NE
1. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:2 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
1. тур Витесс Витесс Арнем 2:2 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
1. тур Эммен Эммен 0:1 Гронинген Гронинген
1. тур FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 1:1 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
1. тур
ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 3:1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
21. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:0 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
21. тур SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 0:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
21. тур SIPG Shanghai SIPG 0:0 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
1. тур Селтик Селтик Глазго 7:0 Сент-Джонстон ФК Сент-Джонстон
2. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 4:0 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
2. тур Остенде Остенде 3:1 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
2. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 1:1 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
2. тур KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:1 Генк Генк
2. тур Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 2:1 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
2. тур ФК Львов ФК Львов 0:3 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
2. тур Десна Десна Чернигов 2:0 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
22. тур Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 3:0 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
3. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
3. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
3. тур
Тун Тун 2:3 Базель 1893 Базель
3. тур
Сьон Сьон 3:1 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
2. тур Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 2:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
2. тур Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 0:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
2. тур CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:0 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
2. тур Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 1:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
2. тур
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 4:2 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
2. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 1:1 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
4. тур СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 1:2 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
2. тур Lens RC Lens 2:0 ЕА Генгам Генгам
2. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 0:3 ЛАСК ЛАСК
2. тур
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 3:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
2. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 4:1 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
21. тур FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
21. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
21. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3:2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
21. тур Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
21. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
4. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 1:0 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
4. тур Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 0:1 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
4. тур Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 0:0 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
3. тур Риека Риека 3:1 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
4. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 1:1 Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан
4. тур Chindia CF Chindia Targoviste 1:4 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
3. тур Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:3 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
3. тур LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 1:2 Лех Познань Лех Познань
4. тур
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 2:5 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
4. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
4. тур
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
4. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
4. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:3 Магдебург Магдебург
4. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
16. тур Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 1:1 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
16. тур Оддс БК Оддс БК 2:1 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
1. тур Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 2:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
1. тур Baroka FC Baroka FC 2:2 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
1. тур Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:1 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
1. тур AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:3 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
3. тур SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:0 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
3. тур FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:6 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
4. тур НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 1:1 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
4. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 1:1 НК Марибор НК Марибор
20. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
20. тур CD América CD América de Quito 1:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
20. тур Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 1:2 SD Aucas SD Aucas
20. тур Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 0:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
4. тур ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 2:2 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
4. тур PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 ФК Дунав Русе ФК Дунав
3. тур Indjija FK Indjija 1:0 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
3. тур Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 5:0 ФК Рад Рад
3. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 2:1 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
3. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 0:3 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
3. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 2:1 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
3. тур Злате Моравце FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 1:0 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
3. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 0:1 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
18. тур Эстерсунд Эстерсундc ФК 1:2 АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
18. тур Фалькенберг Фалькенбергc ФФ 1:1 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
16. тур Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 0:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
18. тур Degerfors Degerfors IF 3:1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
18. тур Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 0:2 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
18. тур Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:2 IK Brage Brage
1. тур Salford Salford City 2:0 Stevenage FC Stevenage
18. тур ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 2:3 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Zhe Jiang Zhe Jiang CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:2 Jiangsu Suning
Pengfei Xie Pengfei Xie JS Suning Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:2 Jiangsu Suning
Ivan Santini Ivan Santini JS Suning Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:1 Jiangsu Suning
L. Rodríguez L. Rodríguez CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro
Guillermo Ortiz Guillermo Ortiz CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro