Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 13:53:50
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
47  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
20. тур Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 5:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
20. тур Revolution New England Revolution 4:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
20. тур Toronto FC Toronto FC 3:1 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
20. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 2:2 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
last 16 Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:0 Caracas FC Caracas FC
1st round Тобол Костанай Тобол Костанай 1:1 Женесс Эш Женесс Эш
1st round Македония Македония Гёрче Петров 0:3 Алашкерт Ереван Алашкерт
1st round Кайрат Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата 2:1 Широки Бриег Широки Бриег
1st round КФ Теута КФ Теута 1:0 ФК Вентспилс Вентспилс
1st round ФК Интер ФК Интер Турку 2:0 Брондбю Брондбю
1st round ФКИ Левадия ФКИ Левадия 3:2В доп. время Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан
1st round КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 3:2 ФК Сабаил ФК Сабаил
1st round РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 1:2 Абердин ФК Абердин ФК
1st round РФШ ФК РФШ 0:2 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
1st round Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 1:2 ФК Лиепая Лиепая
1st round Левски София Левски София 2:0 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
1st round FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:1 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр Брейдаблик
1st round Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 5:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
1st round Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси 0:2 Ордабасы Шымкент Ордабасы
1st round Милсами Оргеев Милсами Оргеев 1:2 ФКСБ ФКСБ
1st round Зриньски Мостар ХСК Зриньски Мостар 3:0 Академия Пандев Акад. Пандев
1st round Жальгирис Жальгирис Вильнюс 1:1 Будапешт Гонвед Гонвед
1st round Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 4:0 Каунас Жальгирис К. Жальгирис
1st round Петрокуб Петрокуб Сарата-Галбенэ 0:1 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
1st round Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 2:2В доп. время ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
1st round Х. Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 1:0 КФ Лачи КФ Лачи
1st round UE Engordany UE Engordany 0:1 Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси
1st round Пр. Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн 1:2 Cork City FC Cork City
1st round Види ФК МОЛ Види ФК 0:0 ФК Зета Голубовац Зета Голубовац
1st round Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 1:3 Гзира Юнайтед Гзира Юнайтед
1st round НШ Мура НШ Мура 2:3 Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа
1st round Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 2:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
1st round ФК Хибернианс ФК Хибернианс 0:1 Шахтер Солигорск Солигорск
1st round ФК Кукеси ФК Кукеси 1:1 Дебрецен Дебрецен
1st round B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 2:3 Crusaders FC Crusaders
1st round Витебск ФК Витебск 1:1 Куопион Паллосеура КуПС
1st round ФК Шкупи ФК Шкупи 1:2 Пюник Ереван Пюник Ереван
1st round Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 2:2 Флора Таллин ФК Флора
1st round Ballymena Ballymena United 0:4 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
1st round Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 6:0 Сент-Джозефс Сент-Джозефс
1st round Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 0:2 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
1st round Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 3:2По пен. ФК Радник Биелина Радник Биелина
1st round НК Домжале НК Домжале 1:0 ФК Бальцан ФК Бальцан
1st round Б. Подгорица Будучност Подгорица	4:1 Нарва-Транс Нарва-Транс
1st round КР Рейкьявик КР Рейкьявик 0:0 Молде ФК Молде ФК
1st round Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2:1 СК Бранн СК Бранн
1st round Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 3:0 Europa FC Europa FC