Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 4:03:30
1st round Пюник Ереван Пюник Ереван 3:3 ФК Шкупи ФК Шкупи
1st round Ордабасы Ордабасы Шымкент 1:0 Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
1st round Вентспилс ФК Вентспилс 3:0 КФ Теута КФ Теута
1st round Алашкерт Алашкерт Ереван 3:1 Македония Гёрче Петров Македония
1st round АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 1:0 Петрокуб Хынчешты Петрокуб
1st round Нарва-Транс Нарва-Транс 0:2 Будучност Подгорица	Б. Подгорица
1st round КФ Лачи КФ Лачи 1:1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Х. Беэр-Шева
1st round ФК Сабаил ФК Сабаил 2:3 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
1st round ФК Флора Флора Таллин 2:0 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
1st round КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 2:0 ФК Витебск Витебск
1st round ФК Бальцан ФК Бальцан 3:4 НК Домжале НК Домжале
1st round Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 0:2 Левски София Левски София
1st round Ритеряй ФК Ритеряй 1:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
1st round Лиепая ФК Лиепая 1:1 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
1st round К. Жальгирис Каунас Жальгирис 0:2 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
1st round Радник Биелина ФК Радник Биелина 2:0 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
1st round Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 1:0 ФК Хибернианс ФК Хибернианс
1st round Сперанца Сперанца Ниспорены 0:3 Нефтчи Баку Нефтчи Баку
1st round Акад. Пандев Академия Пандев 0:3 ХСК Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар
1st round Молде ФК Молде ФК 7:1 КР Рейкьявик КР Рейкьявик
1st round Брондбю Брондбю 4:1 ФК Интер Турку ФК Интер
1st round Crusaders Crusaders FC 2:0 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
1st round Дебрецен Дебрецен 3:0 ФК Кукеси ФК Кукеси
1st round Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа 2:0 НШ Мура НШ Мура
1st round СК Бранн СК Бранн 2:2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
1st round Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси 6:0 UE Engordany UE Engordany
1st round Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 7:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
1st round Фола Эш Фола Эш 1:2 Чихура Сачхере Чихура
1st round Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 2:3 ФК РФШ РФШ
1st round Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 1:2 Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК
1st round Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 1:1 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
1st round Зета Голубовац ФК Зета Голубовац 1:5 МОЛ Види ФК Види ФК
1st round ФКСБ ФКСБ 2:0 Милсами Оргеев Милсами Оргеев
1st round Чукарички ФК Чукарички 3:0 Урарту Ереван Урарту
1st round Europa FC Europa FC 0:0 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
1st round Абердин ФК Абердин ФК 2:1 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС
1st round St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:2 ИФК Норрчёпинг Норрчёпинг
1st round Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:1 ФК Хёугесунн Хёугесунн
1st round Cork City Cork City FC 0:2 Прогрес Нидеркорн Пр. Нидеркорн
1st round Широки Бриег Широки Бриег 1:2 Кайрат Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата
1st round Гонвед Будапешт Гонвед 3:1 Жальгирис Вильнюс Жальгирис
1st round Стьярнан Стьярнан Гардабайр 2:1 ФКИ Левадия ФКИ Левадия
1st round Брейдаблик Брейдаблик Коупавогюр 0:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
1. тур Арсенал Тула II Арсенал Тула II 1:0 Динамо Москва II Динамо М II
11. тур AC Barca AC Barca 2:4 Warkaus JK Warkaus JK
quarter-finals Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 6:5 По пен. New York City FC NYCFC
quarter-finals Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:0 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
quarter-finals Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 6:1 New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
quarter-finals Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 0:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
11. тур Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:1 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
11. тур Afturelding UMF Afturelding 1:1 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
11. тур Haukar Haukar Hafnarfjördur 2:2 ÍF Grótta Grótta
11. тур Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:1 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF
11. тур Magni ÍF Magni Grenivík 1:1 Thór Akureyri Thór
11. тур Njardvik UMF Njardvik 3:0 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
19. тур Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel FC 3:4 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
16. тур Orlando B Orlando City B 1:1 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Red Wolves
3rd round HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 2:3 Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
3rd round York9 FC York9 FC 2:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
3rd round Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 0:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
1. тур FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 2:0 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
1. тур Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 0:1 SV Seligenporten Seligenporten

12. тур JIPPO JIPPO Joensuu 3:0 FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08
last 16 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:0 CD Santa Rita CD Santa Rita
quarter-finals Кот-д’Ивуар Кот-д’Ивуар 4:5 По пен. Алжир Алжир
quarter-finals Мадагаскар Мадагаскар 0:3 Тунис Тунис
8. тур Persela Persela Lamongan 3:0 Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra
17. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 0:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
21. тур Brothers Union Brothers Union 2:1 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC
21. тур BJMC Team BJMC 0:1 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
21. тур Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 1:0 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
А. Самоа Американское Самоа 1:1 Tuvalu Tuvalu
Solomon Islands Solomon Islands 0:3 Tahiti Tahiti