Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 17:33:30
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
45  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
17. тур JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 0:3 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
17. тур TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2:2 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
17. тур BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 0:2 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
1. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 3:2 ФК Уфа Уфа
1. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1:0 ФК Сочи Сочи
1. тур Ростов ФК Ростов 2:1 ФК Оренбург Оренбург
10. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
10. тур Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 2:0 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
19. тур D.C. United D.C. United 2:2 New England Revolution Revolution
19. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 1:3 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
19. тур LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 1:3 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
1. тур Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 2:0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
1. тур Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 0:0 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
19. тур Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
19. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 3:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
19. тур Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
19. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3:0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
19. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:4 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
19. тур Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
19. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
1. тур 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 1:1 ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
1. тур Баник Острава Баник Острава 1:2 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
1. тур Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 3:1 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
1. тур Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 2:2 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани
1. тур ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 1:1 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
15. тур Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 5:1 Викинг Ставангер Викинг ФК
15. тур Будё/Глимт ФК Будё/Глимт 5:1 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
15. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 3:0 ИФ Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
15. тур Фалькенберг Фалькенбергc ФФ 1:1 ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг
15. тур АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна 3:1 Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ
final Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 1:3 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
17. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3:1 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
17. тур Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 1:4 CS Emelec CS Emelec
1. тур Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 0:2 Алюминий Кидричево НК Алюминий
1. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 1:2 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
1. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:2 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
1. тур Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 3:0 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
1. тур Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 2:2 Danubio FC Danubio FC
1. тур Nacional Club Nacional 1:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
15. тур Örgryte Örgryte IS 2:0 Östers IF Östers IF
15. тур Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 1:2 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
15. тур Frej IK Frej 1:2 Mjällby AIF Mjällby
15. тур Brage IK Brage 3:1 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
15. тур ФК Хонка ФК Хонка 3:0 Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК
15. тур СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 1:0 Ваасан Паллосеура ВПС
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Zhe Jiang Zhe Jiang CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:2 Jiangsu Suning
Pengfei Xie Pengfei Xie JS Suning Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:2 Jiangsu Suning
Ivan Santini Ivan Santini JS Suning Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:1 Jiangsu Suning
L. Rodríguez L. Rodríguez CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro
Guillermo Ortiz Guillermo Ortiz CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro