Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 0:56:04
14. тур ФК Интер ФК Интер Турку 2:0 ФК Лахти ФК Лахти
10. тур PAVE Iisalmi PAVE Iisalmi 1:3 SC Riverball SC Riverball
10. тур JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 6:0 AC Barca AC Barca
4th round PK-35 Pallokerho-35 4:0 Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto
group stage USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 0:0 Molinos El Pirata Molinos
group stage Cusco FC Cusco FC 3:1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao AD Cantolao
group stage Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 1:0 Sport Boys Callao Sport Boys
group stage Binacional Deportivo Binacional 4:1 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
group stage Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
18. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:0 D.C. United D.C. United
18. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 1:2 New England Revolution Revolution
18. тур LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
12. тур Стьярнан Стьярнан Гардабайр 0:0 УМФ Гриндавик Гриндавик
10. тур Thór Thór Akureyri 3:0 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
10. тур Grótta ÍF Grótta 3:1 UMF Njardvik Njardvik
10. тур Víkingur Ó. UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:0 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
14. тур Торпедо Жодино Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино 1:0 Дняпро Могилев Дняпро Могилев
14. тур Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 1:2 БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов
17. тур Жальгирис Жальгирис Вильнюс 2:1 ФК Ритеряй Ритеряй
18. тур North Carolina North Carolina FC 1:1 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
18. тур Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 1:0 Philadelphia Union II Union II
18. тур Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:2 Orange County SC Orange County
18. тур Las Vegas Las Vegas Lights FC 2:2 Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
12. тур Busan Trans.Co. Busan Transportation Corp. 0:1 Mokpo City Mokpo City
19. тур Пайде Пайде Линнамеесконд 6:1 ФК Курессааре Курессааре
19. тур Нарва-Транс Нарва-Транс 1:1 Нымме Калью Нымме Калью
19. тур Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 3:1 Wexford FC Wexford FC
19. тур Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 2:1 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
19. тур Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 4:2 Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
19. тур Galway United Galway United FC 0:3 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
19. тур Limerick FC Limerick FC 3:1 Longford Town FC Longford Town
19. тур PKNS FC PKNS FC 1:2 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC
19. тур Kedah FA Kedah FA 1:1 PKNP FC PKNP FC
24. тур UCD University College Dublin 1:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
24. тур Derry City Derry City 2:2 ФК Дандолк Дандолк
24. тур Waterford FC Waterford FC 1:2 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
24. тур Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:0 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
24. тур Cork City Cork City FC 0:0 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
16. тур Geylang Geylang International FC 2:2 Hougang United FC Hougang Utd.
14. тур Кристиансунн БК Кристиансунн	БК 5:2 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
14. тур Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет 0:2 Стабек Стабек
14. тур Тромсё ИЛ Тромсё ИЛ 2:0 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
14. тур СК Бранн СК Бранн 0:0 Мьёндален Мьёндален
14. тур Оддс БК Оддс БК 2:2 Молде ФК Молде ФК
14. тур Волеренга Волеренга Осло 6:0 ФК Будё/Глимт Будё/Глимт
14. тур Викинг ФК Викинг Ставангер 0:0 ФК Хёугесунн Хёугесунн
17. тур Тобол Костанай Тобол Костанай 0:2 ФК Астана ФК Астана
17. тур Кайрат Алматы Кайрат Алматы 0:1 Ордабасы Шымкент Ордабасы

11. тур Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK 2:1 Vaasan Palloseura II VPS II
11. тур FC Futura FC Futura 0:0 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho
11. тур FC Kontu FC Kontu 14:0 Hyvinkään PS Hyvinkään PS
11. тур Jäps/47 Järvenpään Palloseura II 2:0 Jokelan Kisa Jokelan Kisa
16. тур Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:0 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
last 16 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 0:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
21. тур Лиепая ФК Лиепая 2:2 Спартак Юрмала Спартак Ю
last 16 Марокко Марокко 2:5 По пен. Бенин Бенин
last 16 Уганда Уганда 0:1 Сенегал Сенегал
7. тур Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 3:3 PS Barito Putera Barito Putera
7. тур Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 4:0 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
16. тур TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
19. тур Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 3:0 Arambagh Krira Sangha Arambagh KS
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
J. Imbert J. Imbert San Martín (T) Club Villa Dálmine 1:1 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán)
Jairo Palomino Jairo Palomino Envigado Envigado FC 3:0 Atlético Bucaramanga
Gennaro Tutino Gennaro Tutino Эмполи Эмполи 2:1 AC Pisa 1909
Yadir Meneses Yadir Meneses Envigado Envigado FC 2:0 Atlético Bucaramanga
Santi Mina Santi Mina Сельта Виго Реал Мадрид 2:2 Сельта Виго