Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 7:11:50
9. тур JPS Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura 1:4 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
9. тур Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:1 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
2nd round ФК Слоним 2017 ФК Слоним 2017 1:3 ФК Витебск Витебск
2nd round ФК Смолевичи ФК Смолевичи 0:2 Шахтер Солигорск Солигорск
2nd round Sputnik Sputnik Rechitsa 2:5 БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов
2nd round Гранит Гранит Микашевичи 0:2 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
20. тур Чихура Чихура Сачхере 4:1 ФК Дила Гори ФК Дила
1st round JK Püsivus JK Püsivus Kohila 0:5 JK Pärnu Sadam JK Pärnu Sadam
14. тур North Texas SC North Texas Soccer Club 1:0 FC Tucson FC Tucson
intermediate stage PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2:1 Becamex Binh Duong FC Binh Duong
group stage Punjab Punjab FC 0:1 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
group stage Manang Marsyangdi Club Manang Marsyangdi Club 2:3 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
group stage Kitchee Kitchee SC 1:0 April 25 Sports Club April 25 SC
group stage Hang Yuen Hang Yuen 1:1 Tai Po FC Tai Po
group stage Istiqlol Istiqlol Dushanbe 1:1 FK Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr
group stage Dordoi Bishkek FC Dordoi Bishkek 3:0 FK Khujand FK Khujand
last 16 Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 4:6 По пен. Shanghai SIPG SIPG
last 16 Ulsan Ulsan Hyundai 0:3 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
quarter-finals ИБВ ИБВ Вестманнаэйяр 2:3 Викингюр Рейкьявик Викингюр
intermediate stage H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
intermediate stage Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
intermediate stage Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
intermediate stage Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:2 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
18. тур Kedah FA Kedah FA 3:2 Petaling Jaya City FC PJ City
18. тур Melaka Utd. SA Melaka United SA 1:2 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
18. тур Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 3:1 Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
last 16 Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 3:1 Baerum SK Baerum SK
last 16 Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 2:0 В доп. время Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
last 16 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2:1 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
last 16 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 0:3 Мьёндален Мьёндален
last 16 Кристиансунн БК Кристиансунн	БК 1:2 В доп. время Оддс БК Оддс БК
last 16 Ранхейм Ранхейм Тронхейм 4:0 СК Бранн СК Бранн
last 16 Викинг ФК Викинг Ставангер 5:2 Стабек Стабек
last 16 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 5:6 По пен. Aalesunds FK Aalesund

10. тур JäPS Järvenpään Palloseura 6:1 Sudet Kouvola Sudet
10. тур Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti 1:1 Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04

9. тур VPS II Vaasan Palloseura II 0:3 SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98
9. тур RoPS II Rovaniemen Palloseura II 6:3 Oulun Luistinseura OLS
9. тур JS Hercules JS Hercules 1:1 Jakobstads Bollklubb Jakobstads BK
10. тур Ekenäs IF II Ekenäs IF II 4:1 Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto
10. тур FC Finnkurd FC Finnkurd 2:2 Helsingin Palloseura HPS
group stage Ямайка Ямайка 1:1 Curaçao Curaçao
group stage Гондурас Гондурас 4:0 Сальвадор Сальвадор
19. тур Даугавпилс ДФЦ Даугавпилс 0:0 Метта Метта
19. тур Рига ФК Рига 0:1 ФК Елгава Елгава

9. тур Kaarinan U19 Kaarinan Pojat U19 0:0 Turun Palloseura U19 TPS U19
17. тур Pärnu JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 6:0 Keila JK Keila JK
group stage Нигерия Нигерия 1:0 Гвинея Гвинея
group stage Уганда Уганда 1:1 Зимбабве Зимбабве
group stage Египет Египет 2:0 Демократическая Республика Конго ДР Конго
4. тур Kalteng Putra Kalteng Putra FC 2:2 Bali United FC Bali United
4. тур Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 0:1 PSIS Semarang PSIS
4. тур Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 3:1 Persela Lamongan Persela