Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 20:17:41
11. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 1:2 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС
12. тур Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК 1:0 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
9. тур Стьярнан Стьярнан Гардабайр 1:3 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр Брейдаблик
last 16 FC Gareji FC Gareji 4:3 По пен. FC Spaeri Tbilisi Spaeri
last 16 Tbilisi City FC Tbilisi City 3:1 FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
last 16 Merani Martvili Merani Martvili 3:0 Гурия Ланчхути Гурия
4. тур FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 1:2 ФК Сабуртало Сабуртало
last 16 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
last 16 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
intermediate stage Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 1:1 Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC
quarter-finals Al-Jaish Al-Jaish SC 3:0 Al-Jazeera (Amman) Al-Jazeera
16. тур ЯК Вильянди Вильянди Тулевик 2:0 Маарду Линнамеесконд ФК Маарду
16. тур ЯК Таммека ЯК Таммека 2:0 Калев Таллин Калев
16. тур ФК Флора Флора Таллин 0:1 Нымме Калью Нымме Калью
17. тур Perak TBG Perak TBG FC 3:1 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC
17. тур Pahang FA Pahang FA 2:0 PKNP FC PKNP FC
17. тур PKNS FC PKNS FC 2:3 Kedah FA Kedah FA
17. тур PJ City Petaling Jaya City FC 1:0 FELDA United FC FELDA United

8. тур SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98 3:2 Pallo-Kerho 37 Pallo-Kerho 37
9. тур Latino Espanol Club Latino Espanol 1:2 Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II
8. тур Atletico Malmi MPS/Atletico Malmi 0:0 Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura
9. тур Ekenäs IF II Ekenäs IF II 2:3 FC Espoo II FC Espoo II
9. тур NuPS Nummelan Palloseura 5:2 FC Finnkurd FC Finnkurd
group stage Curaçao Curaçao 0:1 Сальвадор Сальвадор
group stage Ямайка Ямайка 3:2 Гондурас Гондурас
group stage Япония Япония 0:4 Чили Чили
group stage Боливия Боливия 1:3 Перу Перу
9. тур JK Tarvas U19 Rakvere JK Tarvas U19 2:3 FC Flora Tallinn U19 FC Flora U19
9. тур JK Tammeka U19 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U19 2:1 FCI Tallinn U19 FCI Tallinn U19
2. тур Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1:1 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
group stage Romania U21 Romania U21 4:1 Croatia U21 Croatia U21
group stage England U21 England U21 1:2 France U21 France U21
Бенин Бенин 3:1 Мавритания Мавритания