Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 10:10:28
9. тур Latino Espanol Club Latino Espanol 1:2 Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II
8. тур Atletico Malmi MPS/Atletico Malmi 0:0 Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura
9. тур Jokelan Kisa Jokelan Kisa 0:4 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho
11. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 1:2 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС
12. тур Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК 1:0 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
9. тур Ekenäs IF II Ekenäs IF II 2:3 FC Espoo II FC Espoo II
9. тур NuPS Nummelan Palloseura 5:2 FC Finnkurd FC Finnkurd

8. тур SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98 3:2 Pallo-Kerho 37 Pallo-Kerho 37
9. тур Стьярнан Стьярнан Гардабайр 1:3 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр Брейдаблик
last 16 FC Gareji FC Gareji 4:3 По пен. FC Spaeri Tbilisi Spaeri
last 16 Tbilisi City FC Tbilisi City 3:1 FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
last 16 Merani Martvili Merani Martvili 3:0 Гурия Ланчхути Гурия
4. тур FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 1:2 ФК Сабуртало Сабуртало
last 16 Касима Антлерс Касима Антлерс 1:0 Санфречче Хиросима Санф. Хиросима
last 16 Эвергранд Гуанчжоу Эвергранд Таобао 2:1 Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань ШД Тайшань
intermediate stage United City FC United City FC 1:1 Hanoi FC Hanoi FC
1/4-финала Al-Jaish Al-Jaish SC 3:0 Al-Jazeera (Amman) Al-Jazeera
9. тур JK Tarvas U19 Rakvere JK Tarvas U19 2:3 FC Flora Tallinn U19 FC Flora U19
9. тур JK Tammeka U19 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U19 2:1 FCI Tallinn U19 FCI Tallinn U19
16. тур ЯК Вильянди Вильянди Тулевик 2:0 Маарду Линнамеесконд Маарду
16. тур ЯК Таммека ЯК Таммека 2:0 Калев Таллин Калев
16. тур ФК Флора Флора Таллин 0:1 Нымме Калью Нымме Калью
17. тур Perak TBG Perak TBG FC 3:1 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC
17. тур Pahang FA Pahang FA 2:0 Perak FA II Perak II
17. тур PKNS FC PKNS FC 2:3 Kedah FA Kedah FA
17. тур PJ City FC Petaling Jaya City FC 1:0 FELDA United FC FELDA United
group stage Кюрасао Кюрасао 0:1 Сальвадор Сальвадор
group stage Ямайка Ямайка 3:2 Гондурас Гондурас
group stage Япония Япония 0:4 Чили Чили
6. тур Б71 Сандой Б71 Сандой 3:2 07 Vestur 07 Vestur
2. тур Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1:1 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
group stage Romania U21 Romania U21 4:1 Хорватия Ю21 Хорватия Ю21
group stage Англия Ю21 Англия Ю21 1:2 Франция Ю21 Франция Ю21
Бенин Бенин 3:1 Мавритания Мавритания