Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 10:29:07
9. тур Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 0:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
9. тур Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 2:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
9. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 3:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
9. тур Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 0:2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
9. тур Santos FC Santos FC 1:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
4th round NYCFC New York City FC 4:0 North Carolina FC North Carolina
4th round D.C. United D.C. United 2:1 В доп. время Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
4th round Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 2:1 В доп. время Louisville City FC Louisville City
4th round Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 4:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
4th round FC Dallas FC Dallas 4:0 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
4th round Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 1:3 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
4th round Colorado Colorado Rapids 4:6 По пен. New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
4th round LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 3:0 Orange County FC Orange County
4th round Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:2 Portland Timbers Timbers
7. тур Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC 3:0 Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
7. тур Magni ÍF Magni Grenivík 3:2 UMF Njardvik Njardvik
7. тур Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:3 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
7. тур Afturelding UMF Afturelding 1:2 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar
7. тур Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:3 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
7. тур Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:3 ÍF Grótta Grótta
1st round FC Mulgi FC Mulgi 0:1 FC Tallinna Wolves FC Wolves
12. тур Orlando B Orlando City B 1:2 FC Tucson FC Tucson
15. тур Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 3:1 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
15. тур FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 0:1 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
15. тур JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 3:3 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
6. тур CD Everton CD Everton 2:1 CD Cobresal Cobresal
9. тур FC Haka FC Haka 2:0 Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
2nd round Valour FC Valour FC 0:2 HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers
2nd round FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 1:0 York9 FC York9 FC
30. тур Maria Saal SK Maria Saal 5:0 SV St. Jakob im Rosental St. Jakob
26. тур SC Schöftland SC Schöftland 4:3 FC Wettingen FC Wettingen

8. тур Sudet Sudet Kouvola 1:5 FC Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
8. тур Klubi 04 Klubi 04 Helsinki 1:1 Mikkelin Kissat Kissat
8. тур Ponnistajat Malmin Ponnistajat 2:1 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
8. тур Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II 1:2 Laajasalon Palloseura LPS
8. тур FC HooGee FC HooGee 0:2 MPS/Atletico Malmi Atletico Malmi
8. тур Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto 3:0 Helsingin Palloseura HPS
8. тур BK-46 Bollklubben-46 1:1 Helsinki IFK II HIFK II
13. тур Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC 1:2 Becamex Binh Duong FC Binh Duong
13. тур Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC 2:0 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC

33. тур Пюник II ФК Пюник Ереван II 4:0 Gandzasar Kapan II Gandzasar II
33. тур ФК Севан ФК Севан 3:2 Banants Erewan III Banants III
33. тур Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 3:0 ФК Ширак Гюмри II Ширак II
33. тур Арарат-Арм. II ФК Арарат-Армения II 4:0 ФК Арарат Ереван II Арарат II
33. тур Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan 0:3 Алашкерт II Алашкерт II
15. тур Keila JK Keila JK 2:3 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
15. тур Pärnu JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 3:1 Nomme Kalju FC U21 Nomme Kalju U21
final Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 5:5 По пен. Junior FC Junior FC
semi-finals Мальорка Мальорка 2:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Индия U19 Индия U19 0:1 Tadschikistan U18 Tadschik. U18
Киргизия U19 Киргизия U19 0:3 Armenia U18 Armenia U18
Japan U18 Japan U18 2:3 Norway U18 Norway U18
Россия Ю-20 Россия до 20 лет 2:0 Сборная ПФЛ Сборная
Босния U17 Босния и Герцеговина U17 3:0 Azerbaijan U17 Azerbaijan U17
Египет Египет 1:0 Танзания Танзания