Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 19:45:55
9. тур Botafogo Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 0:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
9. тур Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 2:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
9. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 3:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
9. тур CSA Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 0:2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
9. тур Santos FC Santos FC 1:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
8. тур Ponnistajat Malmin Ponnistajat 2:1 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
8. тур Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II 1:2 Laajasalon Palloseura LPS
8. тур FC HooGee FC HooGee 0:2 MPS/Atletico Malmi Atletico Malmi
9. тур ФК Хака ФК Хака 2:0 Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
8. тур Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto 3:0 Helsingin Palloseura HPS
8. тур BK-46 Bollklubben-46 1:1 Helsinki IFK II HIFK II

8. тур Sudet Sudet Kouvola 1:5 FC Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
8. тур Klubi 04 HJK Klubi 04 Helsinki 1:1 Mikkelin Kissat Kissat
8. тур FC Viikingit II FC Viikingit II 0:2 FC Kontu FC Kontu
7. тур Hershey Hershey FC 1:1 Philadelphia Lone Star Lone Star
7. тур Electric City Electric City Shock 2:3 FC Monmouth Monmouth
7. тур West Chester West Chester United SC 4:0 Torch FC Torch
7. тур New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa FC 2:5 Atlantic City FC Atlantic City
4th round Нью-Йорк Сити Нью-Йорк Сити ФК 4:0 North Carolina FC North Carolina
4th round Ди Си Юнайтед Ди Си Юнайтед 2:1 В доп. время Филадельфия Юнион Филадельфия
4th round Цинциннати ФК Цинциннати 2:1 В доп. время Louisville City FC Louisville City
4th round Миннесота Ютд. Миннесота Юнайтед 4:1 Спортинг Канзас Сити Канзас Сити
4th round ФК Даллас ФК Даллас 4:0 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
4th round Memphis 901 Memphis 901 FC 1:3 Орландо Сити Орландо Сити
4th round Колорадо Колорадо Рэпидз 4:6 По пен. New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
4th round ЛА Гэлакси Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:0 Orange County FC Orange County
4th round Сиэтл Саундерс Сиэтл Саундерс 1:2 Портленд Тимберс Портленд
7. тур Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC 3:0 Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
7. тур Magni ÍF Magni Grenivík 3:2 UMF Njardvik Njardvik
7. тур Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:3 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
7. тур Afturelding UMF Afturelding 1:2 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar
7. тур Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:3 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
7. тур Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:3 ÍF Grótta Grótta
12. тур Orlando B Orlando City B 1:2 FC Tucson FC Tucson
15. тур Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 3:1 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
15. тур FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 0:1 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
15. тур JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 3:3 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
15. тур Keila JK Keila JK 2:3 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
15. тур Pärnu JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 3:1 Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21
Первый круг FC Mulgi FC Mulgi 0:1 FC Tallinna Wolves FC Wolves
6. тур CD Everton CD Everton 2:1 CD Cobresal Cobresal
2nd round Valour FC Valour FC 0:2 HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers
2nd round FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 1:0 York9 FC York9 FC
30. тур Maria Saal SK Maria Saal 5:0 SV St. Jakob im Rosental St. Jakob
26. тур SC Schöftland SC Schöftland 4:3 FC Wettingen FC Wettingen
13. тур Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC 1:2 BECAMEX Binh Duong FC B.Binh Duong FC
13. тур Hanoi FC Hanoi FC 2:0 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC

33. тур Пюник II ФК Пюник Ереван II 4:0 Gandzasar Kapan II Gandzasar II
33. тур ФК Севан ФК Севан 3:2 Banants Erewan III Banants III
33. тур Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 3:0 ФК Ширак Гюмри II Ширак II
33. тур Арарат-Арм. II ФК Арарат-Армения II 4:0 ФК Арарат Ереван II Арарат II
33. тур Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan 0:3 Алашкерт II Алашкерт II
final Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 5:5 По пен. Junior FC Junior FC
Полуфинал Мальорка Мальорка 2:0 Альбасете Альбасете
Индия U19 Индия U19 0:1 Таджикистан U18 Таджикис. U18
Slovenia U18 Slovenia U18 0:0 Serbia U18 Serbia U18
Киргизия U19 Киргизия U19 0:3 Armenia U18 Armenia U18
Japan U18 Japan U18 2:3 Norway U18 Norway U18
Россия Ю-20 Россия до 20 лет 2:0 Сборная ПФЛ Сборная
Босния U17 Босния и Герцеговина U17 3:0 Azerbaijan U17 Azerbaijan U17
Египет Египет 1:0 Танзания Танзания