Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 20:18:29
12. тур Волеренга Волеренга Осло 1:1 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
12. тур Кристиансунн БК Кристиансунн	БК 0:1 Стабек Стабек
12. тур Ранхейм Ранхейм Тронхейм 1:1 Мьёндален Мьёндален
12. тур Викинг ФК Викинг Ставангер 3:4 ФК Будё/Глимт Будё/Глимт
12. тур Оддс БК Оддс БК 3:1 ФК Хёугесунн Хёугесунн
12. тур Тромсё Тромсё 1:0 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
12. тур СК Бранн СК Бранн 1:0 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК

final FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach 1:5 Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
16. тур Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 0:2 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
16. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 3:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
16. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1:1 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
16. тур Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2:2 Colorado Rapids Colorado
16. тур Timbers Portland Timbers 4:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
16. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 0:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
8. тур Atlanta SC Atlanta SC 0:5 Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
8. тур Ga Revolution Georgia Revolution 1:2 Asheville City SC Asheville City
16. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
13. тур Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 1:2 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
13. тур Yokohama SCC Yokohama Sports & Culture Club 3:0 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
13. тур FC Tokyo U23 FC Tokyo U23 1:0 azul claro Numazu a. cl. Numazu
13. тур G. Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23 3:1 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
13. тур Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 1:2 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanr. Hachinohe
13. тур C. Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 3:0 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
13. тур Thespaku. Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatam. Sanuki
12. тур FC Osaka FC Osaka 0:1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Teg. Miyazaki
12. тур Honda Lock Honda Lock 2:3 FC Imabari FC Imabari
12. тур Musashino City Tokyo Musashino City 0:0 Veertien Mie Veertien Mie
12. тур Nara Club Nara Club 0:0 Suzuka Unlimited Suzuka Unltd.
19. тур Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 1:1 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
10. тур Стьярнан Стьярнан Гардабайр 5:1 Филкир Рейкьявик Филкир
10. тур Валюр Валюр Рейкьявик 1:0 УМФ Гриндавик Гриндавик
10. тур КА Акюрейри КА Акюрейри 3:4 Викингюр Рейкьявик Викингюр
10. тур Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 1:2 КР Рейкьявик КР Рейкьявик
12. тур Витебск ФК Витебск 2:1 Дняпро Могилев Дняпро Могилев
12. тур ФК Слуцк ФК Слуцк 1:0 ФК Минск ФК Минск
12. тур ФК Гомель ФК Гомель 2:2 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
final Estudiantes Estudiantes de Mérida 0:0 Mineros de Guayana Mineros
15. тур Жальгирис Жальгирис Вильнюс 3:2 ФК Паланга ФК Паланга
16. тур Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 1:0 Atlanta United 2 ATL UTD 2
16. тур Louisville City Louisville City FC 1:1 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
16. тур Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 3:0 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
16. тур Charleston Charleston Battery 1:1 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park
16. тур Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 2:2 Hartford Athletic Hartford
16. тур Nashville SC Nashville SC 3:3 Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
16. тур Orange County Orange County SC 0:2 Portland Timbers 2 Timbers 2
16. тур St. Louis FC Saint Louis FC 2:2 North Carolina FC North Carolina
16. тур Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:2 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
16. тур Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC 1:4 Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising
16. тур El Paso El Paso Locomotive FC 0:1 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
16. тур LA Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:1 New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
16. тур Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 6:0 Tulsa Roughnecks FC Roughnecks FC
17. тур Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 5:4 FC Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
17. тур Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 1:1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Suwon Bluewings
19. тур Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси 1:0 Чихура Сачхере Чихура
19. тур ФК Дила ФК Дила Гори 2:0 ВИТ Джорджия Тбилиси ВИТ Джорджия
13. тур Lansing Ignite Lansing Ignite FC 2:0 Orlando City B Orlando B
13. тур Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 3:2 Greenville Triumph SC Greenville
13. тур Forward Madison Forward Madison FC 4:1 North Texas Soccer Club North Texas SC
13. тур Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC 1:0 Richmond Kickers Richmond Kicker
16. тур FC Anyang FC Anyang 2:1 Jeonnam Dragons FC Jeonnam Dragons
13. тур FC Chinland FC Chinland 1:3 FC Dagon FC Dagon
13. тур Shan Utd. Shan United FC 0:0 Yangon United FC Yangon Utd.
13. тур Ayeyawady Utd. Ayeyawady United 1:2 Rakhine United FC Rakhine Utd.
15. тур PTT Rayong PTT Rayong 1:4 True Bangkok United Bangkok Utd.
15. тур Chainat FC Chainat Hornbill FC 1:0 Chonburi FC Chonburi FC
15. тур Samut Prakan C. Samut Prakan City 2:1 Port FC Port FC
15. тур Chiangrai Utd. Singha Chiangrai United 3:1 Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC
14. тур Warriors FC Warriors FC 1:2 Geylang International FC Geylang
final Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 4:6 По пен. Casa Pia AC Casa Pia
12. тур Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 2:0 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
12. тур Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 3:2 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
12. тур Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 2:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
12. тур KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
12. тур Sogndal Sogndal IL 4:2 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
12. тур Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 4:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
11. тур Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball 4:0 Nardo FK Nardo FK
11. тур IL Hödd IL Hödd 3:1 Sola FK Sola FK
11. тур Stjördals B. Stjördals Blink IL 2:2 Egersunds IK Egersund
11. тур Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 3:1 Bryne FK Bryne FK
14. тур Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
14. тур Mjällby Mjällby AIF 1:2 IK Brage Brage
14. тур Halmstad Halmstads BK 4:1 IK Frej Frej
14. тур Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 0:0 Örgryte IS Örgryte
15. тур Кайсар Кайсар Кызылордa 1:1 ФК Тараз Тараз
15. тур Иртыш Иртыш Павлодар 0:0 Шахтёр Караганда Шахтёр К.
15. тур Тобол Костанай Тобол Костанай 2:0 Окжетпес Кокшетау Окжетпес
15. тур Кайрат Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата 0:0 Жетысу Талдыкорган Жетысу
15. тур Ордабасы Ордабасы Шымкент 3:2 ФК Астана ФК Астана
15. тур Атырау ФК Атырау 1:1 ФК Актобе Актобе
12. тур Сурхан Сурхан Термез 2:0 Бунёдкор Ташкент Бунёдкор
12. тур Металлург Бк. Металлург Бекабад 0:1 Насаф Карши Насаф Карши
12. тур Навбахор Навбахор Наманган 3:1 ФК Бухара Бухара
8. тур Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 0:1 Forge FC Forge FC
3rd round FC Widnau FC Widnau 0:3 FC Muri FC Muri
7. тур Phil. Air Force Philippine Air Force FC 0:3 Green Archers United FC G. Archers Utd.
group stage США США 6:0 Тринидад и Тобаго Тринидад
group stage Катар Катар 0:2 Аргентина Аргентина
group stage Колумбия Колумбия 1:0 Парагвай Парагвай
14. тур Boden Bodens BK 5:2 Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
14. тур Akropolis Akropolis IF 3:0 Gefle IF Gefle
14. тур Team TG Team TG FF 2:2 FC Linköping City Linköping City
14. тур Nyköping Nyköpings BIS 2:1 Carlstad United BK Carlstad United
14. тур Vasalund Vasalunds IF 5:1 IF Sylvia Sylvia
14. тур Sandviken Sandvikens IF 1:2 Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
14. тур AB Argir AB Argir 0:3 Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta
14. тур Skála IF Skála IF 0:3 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
14. тур EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 0:0 ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur
group stage Марокко Марокко 1:0 Намибия Намибия
group stage Сенегал Сенегал 2:0 Танзания Танзания
group stage Алжир Алжир 2:0 Кения Кения
5. тур TR-KABO TIRA-Persikabo 2:1 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
5. тур Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1:1 Madura United FC Madura United
5. тур Borneo FC Borneo FC 1:2 Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya
14. тур DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 2:2 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
14. тур WH Zall Wuhan Zall 2:3 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.

14. тур SX Chang'an At. Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard XJ T. Leopard
17. тур YC Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan 3:0 Qingdao Red Lions QD Red Lions
17. тур YB Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo 0:3 Baoding Yingli ETS BD Yingli ETS
17. тур JL Baijia Jilin Baijia 2:2 Dalian Chanjoy DL Chanjoy
17. тур QD Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 Taizhou Yuanda TZ Yuanda
2. тур XA D. Chongde Xi'an Daxing Chongde 2:1 Beijing BIT BIT
17. тур HB Olle Elite Hebei Olle Elite 3:0 Shanxi Metropolis SX Metropolis
17. тур IM Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei 0:1 Shenyang Urban SY Urban
17. тур ZB Cuju Zibo Cuju 1:0 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli JS Yancheng
17. тур LS UCI Lhasa UCI 2:0 Yunnan Kunlu YN Kunlu
17. тур SZ Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng 0:0 Kunshan FC KS FC
17. тур HB Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli 3:2 Fujian Tianxin FJ Tianxin
17. тур NJ Shaye Nanjing Shaye 3:4 Hangzhou Wu-Yue Qiantang HZ Wu-Yue Q.
17. тур JX Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 1:0 Guangxi Baoyun GX Baoyun
17. тур CD Better City Chengdu Better City 4:0 Hunan Billows HN Billows
17. тур SZ Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 1:0 Wuhan Three Towns WH Three Towns
17. тур ZJ Yiteng Zhejiang Yiteng 0:1 Sichuan Jiuniu SC Jiuniu
qualification round Eimsbüttel U17 Eimsbütteler TV U17 3:2 Hallescher FC U17 Halle U17
9. тур Tavua FC Tavua FC 0:2 Labasa FC Labasa FC
10. тур Rewa FA Rewa FA 1:0 Nasinu FC Nasinu FC
final Мальорка Мальорка 3:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
final CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2:0 Atlético Baleares Atl. Baleares
final Hércules CF Hércules CF 1:3 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
group stage Austria U21 Austria U21 1:1 Germany U21 Germany U21
group stage Denmark U21 Denmark U21 2:0 Serbia U21 Serbia U21