Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 10:31:18
13. тур Будё/Глимт ФК Будё/Глимт 3:0 Оддс БК Оддс БК
13. тур Мьёндален Мьёндален 1:1 Викинг Ставангер Викинг ФК
13. тур Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 1:4 Волеренга Осло Волеренга
13. тур Стабек Стабек 0:0 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
13. тур Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК 4:0 Тромсё Тромсё
13. тур Молде ФК Молде ФК 1:1 СК Бранн СК Бранн
13. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 0:0 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
13. тур Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 0:1 ИК Сириус Сириус
11. тур JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 1:1 Lehmon Pallo-77 LehPa
11. тур SC Riverball SC Riverball 3:0 Kings SC Kings SC
13. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 0:0 Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК
13. тур ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн 2:2 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
4th round HJS Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura 5:6 По пен. Sundom Idrottsförening Sundom
17. тур Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
17. тур NYCFC New York City FC 4:2 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
17. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 0:2 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
17. тур Revolution New England Revolution 2:1 Houston Dynamo Houston
17. тур D.C. United D.C. United 1:1 Toronto FC Toronto FC
17. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 3:0 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
17. тур Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
17. тур Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 2:0 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
17. тур Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5:3 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
17. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
17. тур Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
17. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
17. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
17. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:3 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
17. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 4:2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
14. тур Vanr. Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 1:2 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
14. тур Fukushima Utd. Fukushima United 1:1 Cerezo Osaka U23 C. Osaka U23
14. тур a. cl. Numazu azul claro Numazu 1:0 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
14. тур Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 1:2 Gamba Osaka U23 G. Osaka U23
14. тур Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespaku. Gunma
20. тур FC Gifu FC Gifu 1:2 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
20. тур Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2:4 Renofa Yamaguchi Reno. Yamaguchi
11. тур ИБВ ИБВ Вестманнаэйяр 0:2 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан
11. тур Филкир Филкир Рейкьявик 3:2 КА Акюрейри КА Акюрейри
11. тур ХК Коупавогс ХК Коупавогс 1:2 Валюр Рейкьявик Валюр
13. тур Дняпро Могилев Дняпро Могилев 0:2 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
13. тур Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 0:1 Шахтер Солигорск Солигорск
13. тур БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов 3:0 ФК Витебск Витебск
final Mineros Mineros de Guayana 0:2 По пен. Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
17. тур Charlotte Ind. Charlotte Independence 1:0 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
17. тур Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 1:1 Louisville City FC Louisville City
17. тур Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 4:1 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
17. тур Charleston Charleston Battery 1:1 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
17. тур North Carolina North Carolina FC 1:0 Nashville SC Nashville SC
17. тур TB Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:1 Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
17. тур Bold FC Austin Bold FC 5:0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Switchbacks FC
17. тур Orange County Orange County SC 1:2 Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
17. тур Roughnecks FC Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1:3 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
17. тур Fresno Fresno FC 3:0 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso
17. тур Las Vegas Las Vegas Lights FC 0:1 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
17. тур Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC 4:2 Portland Timbers 2 Timbers 2
17. тур Reno FC Reno 1868 FC 2:0 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
17. тур Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 2:1 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
18. тур Incheon Utd. Incheon United FC 1:2 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
18. тур Pohang Steelers FC Pohang Steelers 1:1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC Jeonbuk Motors
18. тур FC Seoul FC Seoul 2:2 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan
14. тур Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 1:0 Richmond Kickers Richmond Kicker
14. тур North Texas SC North Texas Soccer Club 3:1 Lansing Ignite FC Lansing Ignite
17. тур FC Anyang FC Anyang 2:0 Suwon FC Suwon FC
17. тур Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons FC 1:0 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
17. тур Busan IPark Busan IPark FC 2:4 Asan Mugunghwa FC Asan Mugunghwa
18. тур ФК Флора Флора Таллин 4:1 Пайде Линнамеесконд Пайде
18. тур ЯК Вильянди Вильянди Тулевик 1:2 Калев Таллин Калев
14. тур Ayeyawady Utd. Ayeyawady United 5:2 Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC
14. тур Shan Utd. Shan United FC 2:0 Sagaing United Sagaing Utd.
14. тур Zwekapin Utd. Zwekapin United FC 0:0 FC Dagon FC Dagon
16. тур Trat FC Trat FC 0:1 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
16. тур PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC 1:2 SCG Muangthong United FC Muangthong Utd.
16. тур Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 1:0 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
16. тур Port FC Port FC 1:4 Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
15. тур Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 Warriors FC Warriors FC
13. тур Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 3:0 Sogndal IL Sogndal
13. тур Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 1:2 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
13. тур FK Jerv FK Jerv 0:2 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
13. тур Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4:2 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
13. тур Notodden Notodden FK 3:0 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
13. тур Aalesund Aalesunds FK 3:1 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
13. тур Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:3 IK Start Start
12. тур Bryne FK Bryne FK 1:1 IL Hödd IL Hödd
12. тур Levanger FK Levanger FK 2:1 FK Vidar Vidar
16. тур Окжетпес Окжетпес Кокшетау 3:0 ФК Атырау Атырау
16. тур Жетысу Жетысу Талдыкорган 0:1 Тобол Костанай Тобол Костанай
16. тур Шахтёр К. Шахтёр Караганда 1:0 ФК Тараз Тараз
16. тур Ордабасы Ордабасы Шымкент 1:2 Кайсар Кызылордa Кайсар
16. тур Актобе ФК Актобе 2:1 Иртыш Павлодар Иртыш
16. тур ФК Астана ФК Астана 0:2 Кайрат Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата

10. тур Jakobstads BK Jakobstads Bollklubb 3:2 Gamlakarleby Bollklubb GBK
10. тур OLS Oulun Luistinseura 2:1 SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98
10. тур VPS II Vaasan Palloseura II 0:2 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
10. тур RoPS II Rovaniemen Palloseura II 5:1 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka
10. тур Leppävaaran Leppävaaran Pallo 1:5 Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura
11. тур EsPa Etelä-Espoon Pallo 1:2 SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt
quarter-finals Гаити Гаити 3:2 Канада Канада
quarter-finals Мексика Мексика 6:5 По пен. Коста-Рика Коста-Рика
quarter-finals Ямайка Ямайка 1:0 Панама Панама
20. тур Валмиера Валмиера Гласс 1:1 ДФЦ Даугавпилс Даугавпилс
20. тур Метта Метта 0:4 ФК Рига Рига
20. тур Елгава ФК Елгава 1:2 ФК Вентспилс Вентспилс
15. тур Sylvia IF Sylvia 4:2 Bodens BK Boden
15. тур Team TG Team TG FF 2:0 Nyköpings BIS Nyköping

9. тур Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19 3:2 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 Vantaan U19
group stage Мадагаскар Мадагаскар 2:0 Нигерия Нигерия
group stage Бурунди Бурунди 0:2 Гвинея Гвинея
group stage Уганда Уганда 0:2 Египет Египет
group stage Зимбабве Зимбабве 0:4 Демократическая Республика Конго ДР Конго
6. тур Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 0:3 Bali United FC Bali United
6. тур PSIS PSIS Semarang 0:0 PS Barito Putera Barito Putera
6. тур Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1:2 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
semi-finals PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1:0 Madura United FC Madura United
15. тур TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
15. тур SZ FC Shenzhen FC 0:1 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
15. тур SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 2:0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan

15. тур GD Sou. Tigers Guangdong Southern Tigers 2:2 Zhejiang Greentown ZJ Greentown
15. тур Liaoning FC Liaoning FC 0:1 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou IM Zhongyou
15. тур SC Longfor Sichuan Longfor 0:2 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic SX Chang'an At.
18. тур JL Baijia Jilin Baijia 0:1 Hebei Olle Elite HB Olle Elite
18. тур HN Billows Hunan Billows 0:1 Zhejiang Yiteng ZJ Yiteng
15. тур Милсами Оргеев Милсами Оргеев 0:2 Сфынтул Георге Сфынтул Георге
15. тур Зимбру Кишинёв Зимбру Кишинёв 0:2 Петрокуб Хынчешты Петрокуб
final Atl. Baleares Atlético Baleares 3:1 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
Lithuania U17 Lithuania U17 1:1 Estonia U17 Estonia U17
Finland U16 Finland U16 1:1 Latvia U17 Latvia U17
final Spain U21 Spain U21 2:1 Germany U21 Germany U21