Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 9:14:57
group stage Казахстан Казахстан 4:0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
group stage Азербайджан Азербайджан 1:5 Словакия Словакия
group stage Греция Греция 2:3 Армения Армения
group stage Италия Италия 2:1 Босния и Герцеговина Босния
group stage Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 0:2 Финляндия Финляндия
group stage Беларусь Беларусь 0:1 Northern Ireland N. Ireland
group stage Германия Германия 8:0 Эстония Эстония
group stage Венгрия Венгрия 1:0 Уельс Уельс
group stage Албания Албания 2:0 Молдавия Молдавия
group stage Андорра Андорра 0:4 Франция Франция
group stage Исландия Исландия 2:1 Турция Турция
group stage Бельгия Бельгия 3:0 Шотландия Шотландия
group stage Россия Россия 1:0 Кипр Кипр
semi-finals Ukraine U20 Ukraine U20 1:0 Italy U20 Italy U20
semi-finals Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 0:1 South Korea U20 South Korea U20
9. тур Kings SC Kings SC 3:0 Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura JPS
28. тур Werderaner FC Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 5:3 MSV 1919 Neuruppin MSV Neuruppin
8. тур Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 3:1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
30. тур O. Khouribga Olympique Khouribga 3:1 Mouloudia d'Oujda Mouloudia
30. тур RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:2 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
8. тур Londrina-PR Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) 1:3 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
17. тур Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 4:1 Molinos El Pirata Molinos
12. тур Brage IK Brage 0:1 Örgryte IS Örgryte
30. тур Hall SV Hall 2:2 FC Söll FC Söll

13. тур AKA SV Ried U16 AKA SV Ried U16 0:3 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U16 AKA Salzb. U16
qualification round Гуам Гуам 5:0 Bhutan Bhutan
qualification round Бруней Бруней 2:1 Mongolia Mongolia
qualification round East Timor East Timor 1:5 Malaysia Malaysia
qualification round Bangladesh Bangladesh 0:0 Laos Laos
qualification round Pakistan Pakistan 1:2 Камбоджа Камбоджа
8. тур Levadia U19 Levadia Tallinn U19 7:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas U19 JK Tarvas U19
8. тур Hel./Jogeva U19 FC Helios Tartu/Jogeva SK Noorus 96 U19 1:0 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U19 JK Tammeka U19
8. тур FCI Tallinn U19 FCI Tallinn U19 1:1 FC Nomme United U19 FC Nomme U19
8. тур FC Flora U19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 0:7 JK Trans Narva U19 Trans Narva U19
semi-finals Inter U19 Inter Primavera 3:0 Roma Primavera Roma U19
group stage Косово U21 Косово U21 3:1 Turkey U21 Turkey U21
group stage Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 1:2 Kazakhstan U21 Kazakhstan U21
Киргизия U19 Киргизия U19 1:1 Индия U19 Индия U19
Южная Корея Южная Корея 1:1 Иран Иран
Сингапур Сингапур 1:2 Myanmar Myanmar
Китай Китай 1:0 Таджикистан Таджикистан
Гонконг Гонконг 0:2 Китайский Тайбэй (Тайва́нь) К. Тайбэй
Armenia U18 Armenia U18 3:0 Tadschikistan U18 Tadschik. U18
Албания U21 Албания U21 3:1 Wales U21 Wales U21
Иордания Иордания 4:1 Индонезия Индонезия
Узбекистан Узбекистан 2:0 Сирия Сирия
Finland U21 Finland U21 2:3 Sweden U21 Sweden U21
Armenia U21 Armenia U21 1:0 Moldova U21 Moldova U21
Сборная Сборная ПФЛ 3:2 Россия до 20 лет Россия Ю-20
Uzbekistan U23 Uzbekistan U23 3:2 Egypt U23 Egypt U23
Austria U21 Austria U21 3:1 France U21 France U21
Guatemala U23 Guatemala U23 0:4 England U20 England U20
Бенин Бенин 1:0 Гвинея Гвинея
Алжир Алжир 1:1 Бурунди Бурунди
Хорватия Хорватия 1:2 Тунис Тунис