Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 10:13:39
semi-finals Нидерланды Нидерланды 3:1 В доп. время Англия Англия

30. тур Sangerhausen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 3:5 VfB IMO Merseburg IMO Merseburg
group stage VfB Hilden II VfB 03 Hilden II 2:2 TuB Bocholt TuB Bocholt
group stage SpVgg Steele SpVgg Steele 03/09 2:1 TSV 05 Ronsdorf TSV Ronsdorf
15. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 2:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
6. тур Njardvik UMF Njardvik 0:1 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
semi-finals Stade Gabèsien Stade Gabèsien 1:2 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
semi-finals CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 5:3 По пен. Esperance Tunis Esperance
14. тур Swope Park Swope Park Rangers 2:3 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United
14. тур New Mexico Utd. New Mexico United 1:1 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
1. тур Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:3 FK Jerv FK Jerv
3. тур Nardo FK Nardo FK 3:2 Bryne FK Bryne FK
3. тур Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 2:2 FK Vidar Vidar
33. тур Pogon II Pogon Szczecin II 1:1 Swit Szczecin Swit Szczecin
2nd round HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 2:1 Valour FC Valour FC
2nd round York9 FC York9 FC 3:1 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton
30. тур FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 3:0 Union Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
25. тур SV Donau SV Donau 2:3 ASK Elektra ASK Elektra
29. тур KAC 1909 Klagenfurter AC 1909 2:1 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen
29. тур Spittal SV Spittal 2:1 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
29. тур Kematen SV Kematen 4:1 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
7. тур FC HooGee FC HooGee 1:1 Club Latino Espanol Latino Espanol
qualification round Mongolia Mongolia 2:0 Бруней Бруней
qualification round Макао Макао 1:0 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
qualification round Laos Laos 0:1 Bangladesh Bangladesh
qualification round Камбоджа Камбоджа 2:0 Pakistan Pakistan
qualification round Bhutan Bhutan 1:0 Гуам Гуам

33. тур FC Erewan FC Erewan 0:0 Локомотив Ереван Локомотив
12. тур Lindome GIF Lindome GIF 1:3 Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF
30. тур FAC II Floridsdorfer AC II 2:2 Hellas Kagran Hellas Kagran
30. тур Red Star SC Red Star Penzing 0:2 1. Simmeringer SC Simmering
30. тур A11 - R.Oberlaa FC Austria 11 - Rapid Oberlaa 1:2 Gersthofer SV Gersthof
25. тур Stockerau SV Stockerau 0:2 SC Wolkersdorf Wolkersdorf
2. тур Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 2:0 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
2. тур Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 2:1 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
2. тур Akwa United Akwa United 2:1 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
1st round Torino U19 Torino Primavera 2:2 Fiorentina Primavera Fiorentina U19
group stage Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 2:3 Junior FC Junior FC
group stage Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
group stage Фареры U21 Фареры U21 1:3 Kazakhstan U21 Kazakhstan U21
group stage Андорра U21 Андорра U21 0:4 Косово U21 Косово U21
group stage Liechtenst. U21 Liechtenstein U21 1:0 Azerbaijan U21 Azerbaijan U21
Nepal Nepal 1:1 Китайский Тайбэй (Тайва́нь) К. Тайбэй
Moldova U18 Moldova U18 2:1 Индия U19 Индия U19
США США 0:1 Ямайка Ямайка
Парагвай Парагвай 1:1 Гондурас Гондурас
Бразилия Бразилия 2:0 Катар Катар
Мексика Мексика 3:1 Венесуэла Венесуэла
Перу Перу 1:0 Коста-Рика Коста-Рика
Austria U16 Austria U16 1:0 Spain U16 Spain U16
Македония U21 Северная Македония U21 1:0 Finland U21 Finland U21
Latvia U19 Latvia U19 5:1 Lithuania U19 Lithuania U19
Estonia U19 Estonia U19 0:2 Finland U18 Finland U18
Россия Ю-18 Россия до 18 лет 3:0 Bulgaria U18 Bulgaria U18
Czech Rep U19 Czech Republic U19 3:1 Босния и Герцеговина U19 Босния U19
China U22 China U22 4:1 Bahrain U23 Bahrain U23
Иран Иран 5:0 Сирия Сирия
Austria U20 Austria U20 3:4 Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20
Slovakia U21 Slovakia U21 6:0 Armenia U21 Armenia U21
Greece U21 Greece U21 3:0 Georgia U21 Georgia U21
Ireland U21 Republic of Ireland U21 0:0 Mexico U22 Mexico U22