Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 3:30:38
last 16 Japan U20 Japan U20 0:1 South Korea U20 South Korea U20
last 16 France U20 France U20 2:3 United States U20 USA U20
last 16 Аргентина U20 Аргентина U20 6:7 По пен. Mali U20 Mali U20
1. тур Черноморец Черноморец Одесса 0:0 Колос Ковалевка Колос Ковалевка
1. тур Карпаты Карпаты Львов 0:0 Волынь Луцк Волынь Луцк
7. тур Kings SC Kings SC 4:0 AC Barca AC Barca

2. тур SF Köllerbach SF Köllerbach 3:0 Ahrweiler BC Ahrweiler BC
1st round Paide III Paide Linnameeskond III 13:2 JK Mauruse Saurused JK Mauruse
6. тур América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 1:1 Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba FC
41. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4:3 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
27. тур ФК Уфа-2 ФК Уфа-2 3:2 Урал-2 Екатеринбург Урал-2
27. тур Волга Ульяновск Волга Ульяновск 1:3 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Нефтехимик
27. тур Звезда Пермь Звезда Пермь 5:1 Сызрань-2003 Сызрань-2003
27. тур Лада Тольятти Лада Тольятти 0:3 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
27. тур КамАЗ КамАЗ Набережные Челны 4:1 Носта Новотроицк Носта
11. тур Örgryte Örgryte IS 2:0 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
7. тур FC Haka FC Haka 2:0 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
27. тур KAC 1909 Klagenfurter AC 1909 0:3 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach
28. тур Adnet SK Adnet 1:1 SV Kuchl Kuchl
18. тур FC Einsiedeln FC Einsiedeln 0:6 FC Eagles Aarau FC Eagles Aarau

6. тур Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 1:1 Sudet Kouvola Sudet
6. тур FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08 2:1 Järvenpään Palloseura JäPS
6. тур Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura 4:1 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
6. тур Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II 4:4 Leppävaaran Pallo Leppävaaran
20. тур Würmla SV Würmla 6:3 SC Melk Melk
1. тур Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 1:0 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
1. тур Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 2:2 Akwa United Akwa United
1. тур Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah FC 1:3 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
Final round first leg FC Black Stars FC Black Stars Basel 1:2 FC Baden FC Baden
Final round first leg Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge FC 2:0 FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
Колумбия Колумбия 3:0 Панама Панама
Bulgaria U18 Bulgaria U18 0:0 Moldova U18 Moldova U18
Japan U23 Japan U23 6:1 Chile U23 Chile U23
Россия Ю-18 Россия до 18 лет 3:0 Индия U19 Индия U19
Czech Rep U19 Czech Republic U19 3:0 Босния и Герцеговина U19 Босния U19
England U20 England U20 2:3 Portugal U19 Portugal U19
Austria U16 Austria U16 1:0 Spain U16 Spain U16