Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 2:46:20
last 16 Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 1:3 Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20
last 16 Украина Ю20 Украина Ю20 4:1 Panama U20 Panama U20
last 16 Senegal U20 Senegal U20 2:1 Nigeria U20 Nigeria U20
7. тур FC KTP FC KTP 3:1 Musan Salama MuSa

6. тур SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98 2:1 Gamlakarleby Bollklubb GBK

6. тур Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 1:3 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan

7. тур FC Futura FC Futura 1:2 FC Viikingit II FC Viikingit II
7. тур Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:2 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
7. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 4:0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) CSA
7. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:0 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
Финал Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 2:0 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
14. тур ЛА Гэлакси Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 1:2 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн Революшн
5. тур Torch Torch FC 0:5 West Chester United SC West Chester
18. тур A.S. LA A.S. Los Angeles 4:2 City of Angels FC City of Angels
1/4-финала Caracas FC Caracas FC 1:2 Zulia FC Zulia FC
23. тур Esperance Esperance Tunis 4:0 JS Kairouanaise JS Kairouan
30. тур Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 1:1 Zamalek SC Zamalek
34. тур Petrojet Petrojet 0:0 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
34. тур Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 1:2 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
34. тур El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 3:1 Smouha SC Smouha
1/4-финала ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 1:0 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
14. тур JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 2:5 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
14. тур FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 4:1 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
14. тур FC Elva FC Elva 3:2 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
14. тур Paide U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 2:4 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
14. тур JK Volta Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 3:1 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
16. тур Universitario Universitario de Deportes 2:1 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
4. тур Longford Town Longford Town FC 2:1 Galway United FC Galway United
14. тур CDUC CD Universidad Católica 0:0 Unión Española Española
11. тур Östers IF Östers IF 2:2 IK Brage Brage
28. тур Waidhofen/T. SV Waidhofen/Thaya 1:0 SV Langenrohr Langenrohr
11. тур Nyköping Nyköpings BIS 1:3 BK Forward BK Forward
24. тур Vösendorf ASV Vösendorf 1:1 SV Stockerau Stockerau
13. тур BJ IT Beijing IT 0:3 Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019) YC Helanshan
group stage Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
group stage Junior FC Junior FC 2:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
relegation round Истра 1961 Истра 1961 2:0 HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
Vanuatu Vanuatu 2:0 Tahiti Tahiti
China U22 China U22 1:4 Republic of Ireland U21 Ireland U21
Косово U19 Косово U19 1:3 Албания U19 Албания U19
Украина Ю21 Украина Ю21 3:0 Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21
Болгария Ю21 Болгария Ю21 4:5 По пен. Israel U21 Israel U21
Mexico U22 Mexico U22 2:0 Bahrain U23 Bahrain U23
Франция Ю21 Франция Ю21 3:0 Бельгия Ю21 Бельгия Ю21