Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 9:14:42
group stage Дания Дания 5:1 Грузия Грузия
group stage Ирландия Ирландия 2:0 Гибралтар Гибралтар
group stage Сербия Сербия 4:1 Литва Литва
group stage Украина Украина 1:0 Люксембург Люксембург
group stage Болгария Болгария 2:3 Косово Косово
group stage Чехия Чехия 3:0 Черногория Черногория
group stage Фареры Фареры 0:2 Норвегия Норвегия
group stage Мальта Мальта 0:4 Румыния Румыния
group stage Испания Испания 3:0 Швеция Швеция
group stage Македония Северная Македония 1:4 Австрия Австрия
group stage Латвия Латвия 0:5 Словения Словения
group stage Польша Польша 4:0 Израиль Израиль
29. тур SGG Schweina SG Glücksbrunn Schweina 7:4 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
29. тур SV Ehrenhain SV Ehrenhain 1:1 SV Schott Jena Schott Jena
29. тур Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 4:1 FC An der Fahner Höhe FC Fahner Höhe
29. тур SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal 3:1 SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar
29. тур Teistungen FC Wacker Teistungen 3:1 ZFC Meuselwitz II Meuselwitz II
29. тур E. Eisenberg SV Eintracht Eisenberg 2:4 SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt
29. тур Bad Langensalza FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza 6:0 VfL Meiningen VfL Meiningen
29. тур Sondershausen Eintracht Sondershausen 3:2 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt
8. тур Santos FC Santos FC 3:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
8. тур Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:0 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
8. тур Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 1:2 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
14. тур Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel FC 1:4 Nashville SC Nashville SC
17. тур Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 5:0 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
9. тур Odds BK II Odds BK II 1:2 Sotra SK Sotra SK
9. тур Asker Asker Fotball 2:2 Alta IF Alta IF
9. тур Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball 2:0 Levanger FK Levanger FK
9. тур Brattvag IL Brattvag IL 2:2 Egersunds IK Egersund
9. тур Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 1:2 FK Vidar Vidar
9. тур Byasen Byasen Trondheim 1:2 Moss FK Moss FK
9. тур Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 5:1 Sola FK Sola FK
9. тур IL Hödd IL Hödd 4:0 Nardo FK Nardo FK
9. тур Stjördals B. Stjördals Blink IL 2:0 Bryne FK Bryne FK
8. тур FC KTP FC KTP 0:3 Turun Palloseura TPS

qualification round Union Tornesch FC Union Tornesch 2:1 VfL Lohbrügge Lohbrügge
9. тур Avarta Avarta 3:0 Boldklubben Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
9. тур Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF 1:2 Skovshoved IF Skovshoved
9. тур BK Frem BK Frem 3:2 Vejgaard B Vejgaard B
9. тур FC Sydvest FC Sydvest 05 3:1 Dalum IF Dalum IF
9. тур Slagelse Slagelse B&I 1:2 Odder IGF Odder IGF
10. тур Kolding IF Kolding IF 1:1 Middelfart Boldklub Middelfart
10. тур Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 1:2 Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
10. тур Akademisk BK Akademisk Boldklub 0:0 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
10. тур Skive IK Skive IK 2:1 Brönshöj Boldklub Brönshöj BK
10. тур B93 Boldklubben af 1893 2:3 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
10. тур Vanlöse IF Vanlöse IF 4:0 Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
29. тур B. Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:2 SV Breinig SV Breinig
29. тур FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 4:2 VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
29. тур BW Friesdorf FC BW Friesdorf 3:2 SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
29. тур SSV Merten SSV Merten 1925 0:4 SC Borussia Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven
29. тур VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 0:1 FC Hürth FC Hürth
semi-finals Luzern U18 Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U18 2:0 FC Basel 1893 U18 FC Basel U18
semi-finals BSC YB U18 BSC Young Boys U18 4:0 Servette FC U18 Servette U18

7. тур Espoon Pallos. Espoon Palloseura 2:1 Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK

7. тур Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK 0:4 Jakobstads Bollklubb Jakobstads BK
4. тур Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 3:1 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
4. тур Akwa United Akwa United 0:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
4. тур Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 1:1 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
semi-finals Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 4:3 В доп. время Torino Primavera Torino U19
group stage Greece U21 Greece U21 5:0 San Marino U21 San Marino U21
Vanuatu Vanuatu 0:0 Фиджи Фиджи
Мексика Мексика 3:2 Эквадор Эквадор
Belarus U19 Belarus U19 0:1 Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19
Denmark U20 Denmark U20 2:3 Norway U21 Norway U21
Slovenia U21 Slovenia U21 1:1 Georgia U21 Georgia U21