Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 18:03:36
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
64  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
Венесуэла Венесуэла 1:1 Эквадор Эквадор
Турция Турция 2:0 Узбекистан Узбекистан
Франция Франция 2:0 Боливия Боливия
12. тур DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:2 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
12. тур HN Jianye Henan Jianye 2:5 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
12. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:2 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
7. тур EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
7. тур Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 1:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
7. тур São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
7. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 3:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
7. тур Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:1 Santos FC Santos FC
41. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:0 UD Almería UD Almería
41. тур Мальорка Мальорка 1:1 Гранада Гранада
41. тур Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:2 Málaga CF Málaga CF
41. тур Elche CF Elche CF 0:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
41. тур Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
41. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
41. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 0:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
14. тур Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:0 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
14. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 4:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
14. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:2 New York City FC NYCFC
14. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
14. тур D.C. United D.C. United 1:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
14. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 1:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
14. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 3:1 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
14. тур Timbers Portland Timbers 2:3 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
14. тур Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 2:3 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
3. тур Дижон Дижон 3:1 RC Lens Lens
final Эллас Верона Эллас Верона 3:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
final
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 0:1 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
relegation round Томь Томск Томь Томск 1:0 ФК Уфа Уфа
relegation round Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 0:1 ФК Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород
12. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 2:0 Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю
12. тур Эльфсборг ИФ Эльфсборг 0:0 Хеккен Хеккен
12. тур АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна 0:2 ИФК Норрчёпинг Норрчёпинг
12. тур Хельсингборг Хельсингборгc ИФ 0:1 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
last 16 Italy U20 Italy U20 1:0 Poland U20 Poland U20
last 16 Colombia U20 Colombia U20 6:5По пен. New Zealand U20 New Zealand U20
15. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 3:0 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
15. тур River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 0:0 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
15. тур Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
15. тур Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
16. тур Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 1:2 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
16. тур FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:2 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
16. тур Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 0:1 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
16. тур CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 1:1 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
relegation round FC Aarau FC Aarau 4:9По пен. Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс

14. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 2:1 Дунэря Кэлэраши Д. Кэлэраши
14. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 3:1 Конкордия Кьяжна Кьяжна
38. тур Венсюссель Венсюссель 2:2 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
38. тур Viborg FF Viborg FF 0:2 Хобро Хобро
10. тур Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
10. тур Start IK Start 2:0 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
10. тур HamKam Hamarkameratene 2:2 FK Jerv FK Jerv
10. тур Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 6:4 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
10. тур Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 1:1 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
10. тур KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 4:1 Notodden FK Notodden
10. тур Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 0:3 Sogndal IL Sogndal
11. тур Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2:1 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
11. тур Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2:3 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
10. тур КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 0:1 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
10. тур ФК Хонка ФК Хонка 0:1 Кокколан Палло-Веикот Кокколан ПВ
10. тур ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн 0:1 ФК Лахти ФК Лахти
relegation round НД Горица НД Горица 0:0 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
N. Rasskazov N. Rasskazov Уфа ФК Уфа 1:0 Спартак Москва
Zhe Jiang Zhe Jiang CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:2 Jiangsu Suning
Pengfei Xie Pengfei Xie JS Suning Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:2 Jiangsu Suning
Ivan Santini Ivan Santini JS Suning Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:1 Jiangsu Suning
L. Rodríguez L. Rodríguez CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro