Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 20:20:08
intermediate stage Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 2:1 Прогрес Нидеркорн Пр. Нидеркорн
intermediate stage UE Engordany UE Engordany 2:1 La Fiorita 1967 La Fiorita
intermediate stage NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 0:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
intermediate stage Europa FC Europa FC 4:0 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
intermediate stage Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 0:4 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
intermediate stage Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 4:0 Barry Town United FC Barry Town
14. тур Ранхейм Ранхейм Тронхейм 2:3 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
14. тур Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК 0:2 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
18. тур NYCFC New York City FC 3:0 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
18. тур Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:3 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
18. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 5:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
18. тур Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 3:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
18. тур Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:5 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
18. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 4:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
18. тур Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
12. тур Валюр Валюр Рейкьявик 3:1 КА Акюрейри КА Акюрейри
10. тур Leiknir Leiknir Reykjavík 0:2 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
10. тур Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:1 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar
17. тур ФК Паланга ФК Паланга 1:2 ФК Паневежис ФК Паневежис
18. тур San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 3:0 Austin Bold FC Bold FC
18. тур Reno FC Reno 1868 FC 4:0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros RGV FC Toros
18. тур Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 0:1 Fresno FC Fresno
15. тур FC Tucson FC Tucson 3:1 Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
19. тур JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 1:1 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
19. тур JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 1:2 Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus

11. тур Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 1:0 Mikkelin Kissat Kissat

11. тур Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka 1:2 Oulun Luistinseura OLS
11. тур HIFK II Helsinki IFK II 5:5 Nummelan Palloseura NuPS
11. тур Tuusulan Tuusulan Palloseura 4:1 Puistolan Urheilijat Puistolan
11. тур Ponnistajat Malmin Ponnistajat 3:0 Club Latino Espanol Latino Espanol
semi-finals Ямайка Ямайка 1:3 США США
semi-finals Чили Чили 0:3 Перу Перу
21. тур Рига ФК Рига 0:0 Валмиера Гласс Валмиера
16. тур Umeå FC Umeå FC 2:1 Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
16. тур Nyköping Nyköpings BIS 2:3 Vasalunds IF Vasalund
16. тур Lunds BK Lunds BK 1:1 FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan
19. тур Nomme United FC Nomme United 6:1 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
7. тур Arema FC Arema FC 3:1 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
6. тур Madura United Madura United FC 2:0 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
7. тур Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1:1 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
19. тур BJMC Team BJMC 3:4 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC