Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 17:35:41
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
16  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
18. тур SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
18. тур WH Zall Wuhan Zall 1:1 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
18. тур SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 2:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
18. тур SZ FC Shenzhen FC 0:2 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
18. тур BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
1st round Рига ФК Рига 4:5По пен. ФК Дандолк Дандолк
1st round Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам 2:0 ФК Партизани Тирана ФК Партизани
1st round Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 4:0 Linfield FC Linfield
1st round АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 3:1 Арарат-Армения Ереван Арарат-Армения
1st round Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 2:3 Ференцварош Будапешт Ференцварош
1st round ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 3:1 ФК Астана ФК Астана
1st round Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 1:2 БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов
1st round НК Марибор НК Марибор 2:0 Валюр Рейкьявик Валюр
1st round Сутьеска Никшич ФК Сутьеска Никшич 3:2По пен. Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
1st round Селтик Селтик Глазго 2:1 ФК Сараево ФК Сараево
3rd place match Тунис Тунис 0:1 Нигерия Нигерия
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Zhe Jiang Zhe Jiang CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:2 Jiangsu Suning
Pengfei Xie Pengfei Xie JS Suning Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:2 Jiangsu Suning
Ivan Santini Ivan Santini JS Suning Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:1 Jiangsu Suning
L. Rodríguez L. Rodríguez CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro
Guillermo Ortiz Guillermo Ortiz CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro