Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 8:27:55
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
47  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
38. тур Ницца Ницца 2:0 Монако Монако
38. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 2:3 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
38. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 3:1 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
38. тур Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 3:1 Лилль Лилль
38. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 1:0 Монпелье Монпелье
38. тур Амьен Амьен 2:1 ЕА Генгам Генгам
38. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 1:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
38. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 0:1 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
38. тур Дижон Дижон 2:1 FК Тулуза Тулуза
38. тур Нант Нант 0:1 Страсбур Страсбур
2nd round Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 2:0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
2nd round Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
2nd round Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 4:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
2nd round Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
2nd round Independiente Independiente del Valle 5:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
final Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:0 Club León FC León
34. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 1:1 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
34. тур Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:2 Касымпаша Касымпаша
34. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 4:3 Галатасарай Галатасарай
34. тур Ризеспор Ризеспор 2:3 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
final Утрехт Утрехт 1:1 Витесс Арнем Витесс
2. тур Труа ES Труа AC 1:2В доп. время RC Lens Lens
40. тур Málaga CF Málaga CF 3:1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
group stage Гондурас U20 Гондурас U20 0:5 New Zealand U20 New Zealand U20
group stage Qatar U20 Qatar U20 0:4 Nigeria U20 Nigeria U20
group stage Ukraine U20 Ukraine U20 2:1 United States U20 USA U20
group stage Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 3:1 Norway U20 Norway U20
11. тур ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль 1:1 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
11. тур CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:0 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
4. тур Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 3:0 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
relegation round
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
10. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 3:1 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
10. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 4:2 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
10. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 5:0 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
15. тур Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 3:2 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
36. тур Истра 1961 Истра 1961 2:0 Рудеш Рудеш
10. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 0:0 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
10. тур Злате Моравце ФК Злате Моравце-Врабле 1:0 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
10. тур Подбрезова Железиарне Подбрезова 1:0 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
28. тур FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:2 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
28. тур SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
28. тур SV Horn SV Horn 0:4 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
28. тур SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:3 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
28. тур Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 2:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
28. тур SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
2. тур Khaleej Al-Khaleej 2:3По пен. Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
9. тур КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 1:0 Ильвес Тампере Ильвес